Suvalkijos naktinis pusmaratonis
LTU, Marijampolė, 2017-07-22

Results

Classes M10, V10

Course 10.0 km 2 laps

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time min/km
1M10Janušauskaitė Austė LTU  2 36:53.1 3:41
2V10Čalkevičius Saulius LTUKauno BMK 2 38:28.9 3:51
3V10Aglinskas Tomas LTUGoodlife 2 38:39.6 3:52
4V10Andronik Vadim LTUBėgimo klubas 2 41:55.1 4:12
5V10Pranaitis Sigitas LTUNa, pagauk! 2 43:18.5 4:20
6V10Česnulis Robertas LTU  2 44:10.0 4:25
7V10Jazukevičius Rimantas LTU  2 44:21.0 4:26
8M10Dolgovienė Vida LTUTop team - UltraBike 2 44:30.2 4:27
9V10Januškevičius Audrius LTU  2 45:57.4 4:36
10V10Janušauskas Ovidijus LTU  2 46:03.5 4:36
11V10Lapienis Artūras LTU  2 46:28.9 4:39
12V10Juškėnas Egidijus LTU  2 46:46.8 4:41
13V10Alaburda Vytautas LTU  2 47:32.6 4:45
14M10Bubnytė Lauryna LTU  2 47:55.0 4:48
15V10Kliauza Povilas LTUKrantinė 3000 2 48:25.9 4:51
16V10Lukšys Darus LTU  2 48:40.3 4:52
17V10Comoliak Michail LTUSienamcc 2 48:59.8 4:54
18V10Maziliauskas Vytautas LTURun for science 2 49:06.7 4:55
19V10Galeckas Aurimas LTUVIP 2 49:23.5 4:56
20V10Zokaitis Andrius LTUDXN 2 50:02.9 5:00
21V10Ulinskas Vladas LTURun for science 2 50:08.0 5:01
22M10Krušinskienė Edita LTU  2 50:08.5 5:01
23V10Mikulėnas Arūnas LTU  2 50:26.5 5:03
24V10Zaranka Klemensas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 50:46.9 5:05
25V10Vitkus Audrius LTU  2 50:56.2 5:06
26M10Šlapelytė Evelina LTUDaugirdas gym 2 51:18.9 5:08
27V10Gludzinskas Evaldas LTU  2 51:20.2 5:08
28M10Venskaitytė Asta LTUBėgu už save 2 51:31.8 5:09
29M10Mažeikytė Agnė LTU  2 51:53.4 5:11
30M10Paškauskienė Neringa LTUBėgimo klubas 2 51:56.0 5:12
31V10Serneckas Arunas LTU  2 52:28.6 5:15
32M10Abromaitytė Šmaižė Lina LTUJonas maratonas 2 52:43.4 5:16
33M10Abramavičiūtė Agnė LTUVėjas SK 2 53:05.9 5:19
34M10Bendoraitytė Neringa LTU  2 53:07.5 5:19
35M10Dobrovolskytė Vijolė LTUKauno BMK 2 53:08.1 5:19
36M10Antanavičienė Jūratė LTUBėgimas Druskininkuose 2 53:17.6 5:20
37M10Cimakauskaitė Monika LTUBėgimas Druskininkuose 2 53:21.4 5:20
38M10Gribauskaitė Jolanta LTUKauno maratono klubas 2 54:42.6 5:28
39V10Dulskis Aurimas LTU  2 55:08.9 5:31
40V10Stepulevičius Aidas LTU  2 55:46.4 5:35
41V10Gutauskas Aurelijus LTU  2 56:17.9 5:38
42M10Slautaitė Agnė LTU  2 56:27.7 5:39
43M10Česnulytė Justina LTU  2 56:34.4 5:39
44V10Mikuta Tomas LTUMėTA 2 56:36.2 5:40
45M10Mažulaitytė Aistė LTUMėTA 2 56:36.3 5:40
46V10Brusokas Audrius LTUKaukolė 2 57:16.4 5:44
47V10Valiukevičius Elvinas LTUKaukolė 2 59:52.2 5:59
48M10Brezinska Iveta LTU  2 59:57.5 6:00
49M10Tamulytė Gelija LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:00:47.2 6:05
50M10Misiukonienė Kristina LTUBėgimo klubas 2 1:06:35.0 6:40
51M10Černiauskienė Jolanta LTUVIP 2 1:07:26.0 6:45
52M10Slautaitė Jurgita LTU  2 1:07:44.7 6:46
53V10Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 41:42.5  

Split times