21st IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-09-05

Split times

Class

PlaceFamily name, Name CountryClub, CityPointsTime 123456
1Adamkova Blanka CZECzech Republic548:43 sta-23  8
12:47  1
23-25  7
6:25  1
25-22  8
12:45  8
7:16  +
133  %
22-24 10
9:21  2
0:05  +
1  %
24-100  9
7:08  1
100-fin 16
0:17  4
0:02  +
13  %
2Dapkienė Aušra LTULithuania553:20 sta-23  8
20:08  6
7:21  +
57  %
23-25  7
9:26  5
3:01  +
47  %
25-22  8
5:29  1
22-24 10
10:24  3
1:08  +
12  %
24-100  9
7:36  3
0:28  +
7  %
100-fin 16
0:17  4
0:02  +
13  %
3Daudaravičienė Vita LTULithuania555:00 sta-25  8
15:08  1
25-22  8
8:21  5
2:52  +
52  %
22-23  2
6:23  2
0:01  +
0  %
23-24   
15:48   
24-100  9
9:04  6
1:56  +
27  %
100-fin 16
0:16  2
0:01  +
7  %
4Godunova Svetlana RUSRussia555:30 sta-25  8
21:42  6
6:34  +
43  %
25-23  3
7:34  1
23-22  4
8:52  4
1:49  +
26  %
22-24 10
9:16  1
24-100  9
7:47  4
0:39  +
9  %
100-fin 16
0:19 12
0:04  +
27  %
5Hrakholskaya Ala BLRBelarus51:00:03 sta-23  8
18:45  4
5:58  +
47  %
23-25  7
12:06  6
5:41  +
89  %
25-22  8
6:22  2
0:53  +
16  %
22-24 10
14:17  7
5:01  +
54  %
24-100  9
8:16  5
1:08  +
16  %
100-fin 16
0:17  4
0:02  +
13  %
6Pankratova Marina RUSRussia51:00:11 sta-25  8
15:39  2
0:31  +
3  %
25-22  8
7:04  3
1:35  +
29  %
22-24 10
11:18  4
2:02  +
22  %
24-23  3
14:45  2
0:05  +
1  %
23-100  4
11:08  2
1:20  +
14  %
100-fin 16
0:17  4
0:02  +
13  %
7Šimečkova Barbora SVKSlovakia51:03:57 sta-25  8
21:27  5
6:19  +
42  %
25-24  5
12:57  1
24-22  4
13:06  1
22-23  2
6:22  1
23-100  4
9:48  1
100-fin 16
0:17  4
0:02  +
13  %
8Cherniavsky Inessa GERGermany51:04:44 sta-25  8
16:06  3
0:58  +
6  %
25-23  3
18:43  3
11:09  +
147  %
23-22  4
7:03  1
22-24 10
12:42  6
3:26  +
37  %
24-100  9
9:49  8
2:41  +
38  %
100-fin 16
0:21 13
0:06  +
40  %
9Šimačkova Jitka CZECzech Republic51:06:12 sta-23  8
16:29  2
3:42  +
29  %
23-25  7
8:29  4
2:04  +
32  %
25-24  5
15:14  4
2:17  +
18  %
24-22  4
14:01  2
0:55  +
7  %
22-100  3
11:42  2
0:19  +
3  %
100-fin 16
0:17  4
0:02  +
13  %
10Kulicka Agata POLPoland51:08:10 sta-23  8
23:14  8
10:27  +
82  %
23-25  7
6:56  2
0:31  +
8  %
25-22  8
12:10  6
6:41  +
122  %
22-24 10
18:22  9
9:06  +
98  %
24-100  9
7:12  2
0:04  +
1  %
100-fin 16
0:16  2
0:01  +
7  %
11Hilbert Anja GERGermany51:08:44 sta-25  8
17:01  4
1:53  +
12  %
25-22  8
12:23  7
6:54  +
126  %
22-24 10
12:15  5
2:59  +
32  %
24-23  3
14:40  1
23-100  4
12:02  3
2:14  +
23  %
100-fin 16
0:23 15
0:08  +
53  %
12Hažmukova Pavla CZECzech Republic51:13:05 sta-23  8
17:06  3
4:19  +
34  %
23-25  7
8:27  3
2:02  +
32  %
25-24  5
14:25  3
1:28  +
11  %
24-22  4
21:29  4
8:23  +
64  %
22-100  3
11:23  1
100-fin 16
0:15  1
13Gütt Mühlberg Manuela GERGermany51:16:37 sta-23  8
20:52  7
8:05  +
63  %
23-22  4
8:10  3
1:07  +
16  %
22-25   
11:20   
25-24  5
19:39  5
6:42  +
52  %
24-100  9
16:15  9
9:07  +
128  %
100-fin 16
0:21 13
0:06  +
40  %
14Ramona Manea ROURomania51:18:01 sta-23  8
19:22  5
6:35  +
51  %
23-25  7
16:29  7
10:04  +
157  %
25-24  5
13:30  2
0:33  +
4  %
24-22  4
14:57  3
1:51  +
14  %
22-100  3
13:25  3
2:02  +
18  %
100-fin 16
0:18 11
0:03  +
20  %
15Nikonenko Juliia RUSRussia51:28:20 sta-25  8
45:07  8
29:59  +
198  %
25-23  3
12:01  2
4:27  +
59  %
23-22  4
7:29  2
0:26  +
6  %
22-24 10
14:17  7
5:01  +
54  %
24-100  9
9:09  7
2:01  +
28  %
100-fin 16
0:17  4
0:02  +
13  %
16Tuksar Jelena CROCroatia51:52:09 sta-25  8
35:56  7
20:48  +
137  %
25-22  8
7:50  4
2:21  +
43  %
22-24 10
19:09 10
9:53  +
107  %
24-23  3
32:48  3
18:08  +
124  %
23-100  4
15:59  4
6:11  +
63  %
100-fin 16
0:27 16
0:12  +
80  %