21st IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-09-05

Split times

Class

PlaceFamily name, Name CountryClub, CityPointsTime 1234567891011
1Omova Michaela CZECzech Republic550:52 sta-22 23
12:32  5
1:51  +
17  %
22-21 21
12:34  3
0:50  +
7  %
21-25 15
10:42  1
25-24 19
8:03  2
0:49  +
11  %
24-100 16
6:10  1
100-fin 25
0:51  2
0:05  +
11  %
         
2Giklova Natalia RUSRussia550:58 sta-22 23
10:41  1
22-25  3
19:13  1
25-24 19
7:14  1
24-21  3
8:57  1
21-100  3
3:54  1
100-fin 25
0:59  9
0:13  +
28  %
         
3Parkhomenko Oleksandra UKRUkraine556:26 sta-22 23
11:20  2
0:39  +
6  %
22-25  3
20:17  2
1:04  +
6  %
25-24 19
10:31  9
3:17  +
45  %
24-21  3
9:16  2
0:19  +
4  %
21-100  3
4:06  3
0:12  +
5  %
100-fin 25
0:56  7
0:10  +
22  %
         
4Zharko Nadezda RUSRussia51:00:30 sta-81   
50:17   
81-85   
4:33   
85-82   
13:30   
82-84   
25:18   
84-100   
5:48   
100-22   
-82:-33   
22-21 21
12:49  4
1:05  +
9  %
21-25 15
12:52  2
2:10  +
20  %
25-24 19
8:50  3
1:36  +
22  %
24-100 16
8:11  6
2:01  +
33  %
100-fin 25
0:55  5
0:09  +
20  %
5Šistkova Iveta CZECzech Republic51:00:39 sta-22 23
13:28 10
2:47  +
26  %
22-25  3
21:00  3
1:47  +
9  %
25-24 19
10:23  8
3:09  +
44  %
24-21  3
10:45  3
1:48  +
20  %
21-100  3
4:04  2
0:10  +
4  %
100-fin 25
0:59  9
0:13  +
28  %
         
6Ovchinnikova Tatiana RUSRussia51:03:57 sta-22 23
16:01 13
5:20  +
50  %
22-21 21
15:09  8
3:25  +
29  %
21-25 15
15:12  7
4:30  +
42  %
25-24 19
8:54  4
1:40  +
23  %
24-100 16
7:40  4
1:30  +
24  %
100-fin 25
1:01 14
0:15  +
33  %
         
7Herashchenko Dianora GERGermany51:03:58 sta-22 23
13:43 11
3:02  +
28  %
22-21 21
12:24  2
0:40  +
6  %
21-25 15
14:36  5
3:54  +
36  %
25-24 19
14:44 15
7:30  +
104  %
24-100 16
7:36  3
1:26  +
23  %
100-fin 25
0:55  5
0:09  +
20  %
         
8Marynchenko Mariana UKRUkraine51:05:02 sta-22 23
11:36  3
0:55  +
9  %
22-21 21
16:11 11
4:27  +
38  %
21-25 15
13:21  3
2:39  +
25  %
25-24 19
14:02 13
6:48  +
94  %
24-100 16
8:53 11
2:43  +
44  %
100-fin 25
0:59  9
0:13  +
28  %
         
9Košutova Katarina SVKSlovakia51:05:30 sta-22 23
13:47 12
3:06  +
29  %
22-21 21
18:54 16
7:10  +
61  %
21-25 15
14:10  4
3:28  +
32  %
25-24 19
8:54  4
1:40  +
23  %
24-100 16
8:38  9
2:28  +
40  %
100-fin 25
1:07 19
0:21  +
46  %
         
10Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria51:07:25 sta-22 23
11:55  4
1:14  +
12  %
22-21 21
18:50 15
7:06  +
61  %
21-25 15
17:14  9
6:32  +
61  %
25-24 19
10:06  7
2:52  +
40  %
24-100 16
8:24  8
2:14  +
36  %
100-fin 25
0:56  7
0:10  +
22  %
         
11Macinska Jana SVKSlovakia51:09:43 sta-22 23
12:42  6
2:01  +
19  %
22-21 21
14:10  5
2:26  +
21  %
21-25 15
15:08  6
4:26  +
41  %
25-24 19
18:16 18
11:02  +
153  %
24-100 16
8:23  7
2:13  +
36  %
100-fin 25
1:04 18
0:18  +
39  %
         
12Paulava Hanna BLRBelarus51:09:59 sta-22 23
16:34 14
5:53  +
55  %
22-21 21
15:57 10
4:13  +
36  %
21-25 15
17:29 11
6:47  +
63  %
25-24 19
10:02  6
2:48  +
39  %
24-100 16
8:50 10
2:40  +
43  %
100-fin 25
1:07 19
0:21  +
46  %
         
13Byrdy Urszula POLPoland51:10:56 sta-22 23
16:51 15
6:10  +
58  %
22-21 21
14:24  7
2:40  +
23  %
21-24  6
8:21  1
24-25  6
13:48  5
5:32  +
67  %
25-100  6
16:30  2
2:11  +
15  %
100-fin 25
1:02 15
0:16  +
35  %
         
14Horova Pavla CZECzech Republic51:13:31 sta-22 23
22:07 21
11:26  +
107  %
22-21 21
14:16  6
2:32  +
22  %
21-24  6
8:41  2
0:20  +
4  %
24-25  6
13:22  4
5:06  +
62  %
25-100  6
14:19  1
100-fin 25
0:46  1
         
15Stehlikova Alžbeta SVKSlovakia51:14:20 sta-22 23
18:23 17
7:42  +
72  %
22-21 21
15:54  9
4:10  +
36  %
21-25 15
16:41  8
5:59  +
56  %
25-24 19
14:29 14
7:15  +
100  %
24-100 16
7:51  5
1:41  +
27  %
100-fin 25
1:02 15
0:16  +
35  %
         
16Fedorina Iulia MDAMoldova51:17:06 sta-22 23
18:37 19
7:56  +
74  %
22-21 21
16:43 12
4:59  +
42  %
21-25 15
19:50 14
9:08  +
85  %
25-24 19
10:45 11
3:31  +
49  %
24-100 16
9:52 12
3:42  +
60  %
100-fin 25
1:19 23
0:33  +
72  %
         
17Berse Kathrin GERGermany51:17:08 sta-22 23
13:15  9
2:34  +
24  %
22-21 21
24:36 19
12:52  +
110  %
21-25 15
17:20 10
6:38  +
62  %
25-24 19
10:43 10
3:29  +
48  %
24-100 16
10:15 13
4:05  +
66  %
100-fin 25
0:59  9
0:13  +
28  %
         
18Naumenko Luchana UKRUkraine51:18:15 sta-22 23
13:05  7
2:24  +
22  %
22-21 21
11:44  1
21-25 15
25:40 15
14:58  +
140  %
25-24 19
20:01 19
12:47  +
177  %
24-100 16
6:51  2
0:41  +
11  %
100-fin 25
0:54  4
0:08  +
17  %
         
19Zasheva Iveta BULBulgaria51:21:59 sta-22 23
25:16 22
14:35  +
137  %
22-21 21
17:06 14
5:22  +
46  %
21-24  6
12:10  4
3:49  +
46  %
24-25  6
8:16  1
25-100  6
18:19  3
4:00  +
28  %
100-fin 25
0:52  3
0:06  +
13  %
         
20Garczarek Justyna POLPoland51:25:07 sta-22 23
18:57 20
8:16  +
77  %
22-21 21
16:50 13
5:06  +
43  %
21-25 15
18:55 13
8:13  +
77  %
25-24 19
11:53 12
4:39  +
64  %
24-100 16
17:32 15
11:22  +
184  %
100-fin 25
1:00 13
0:14  +
30  %
         
21Žerjav Anita CROCroatia51:32:19 sta-22 23
18:04 16
7:23  +
69  %
22-21 21
20:41 17
8:57  +
76  %
21-25 15
18:24 12
7:42  +
72  %
25-24 19
15:43 16
8:29  +
117  %
24-100 16
18:19 16
12:09  +
197  %
100-fin 25
1:08 21
0:22  +
48  %
         
22Radi Nina SLOSlovenia51:44:50 sta-22 23
18:27 18
7:46  +
73  %
22-21 21
26:09 20
14:25  +
123  %
21-24  6
15:46  5
7:25  +
89  %
24-25  6
12:13  3
3:57  +
48  %
25-100  6
31:12  5
16:53  +
118  %
100-fin 25
1:03 17
0:17  +
37  %
         
23Dapkutė Iveta LTULithuania51:54:34 sta-22 23
13:11  8
2:30  +
23  %
22-21 21
41:51 21
30:07  +
257  %
21-24  6
19:53  6
11:32  +
138  %
24-25  6
8:49  2
0:33  +
7  %
25-100  6
29:31  4
15:12  +
106  %
100-fin 25
1:19 23
0:33  +
72  %
         
24Covaliova Margarita MDAMoldova51:58:59 sta-22 23
32:24 23
21:43  +
203  %
22-21 21
23:39 18
11:55  +
102  %
21-24  6
11:26  3
3:05  +
37  %
24-25  6
18:07  6
9:51  +
119  %
25-100  6
32:01  6
17:42  +
124  %
100-fin 25
1:22 25
0:36  +
78  %
         
25Palanciuc Silvia MDAMoldova31:57:05 sta-25   
1:22:17   
25-24 19
16:47 17
9:33  +
132  %
24-100 16
16:44 14
10:34  +
171  %
100-fin 25
1:17 22
0:31  +
67  %