Moksleivių rinktinių kandidatų krosas
LTU, Kleboniškis, 2017-10-11

Results

Classes M18, M20, MEG, V16, V18, V20

Course 8.0 km 2 laps

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time min/km
1V20Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 29:31.4 3:41
2V20Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 29:51.6 3:44
3V20Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 29:51.8 3:44
4V20Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2 30:04.9 3:46
5V18Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 30:29.2 3:49
6V18Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 30:30.0 3:49
7V20Tamošaitis Simonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 30:48.2 3:51
8V18Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 30:59.4 3:52
9V18Repšys Adomas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 31:37.9 3:57
10V16Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK 2 31:39.3 3:57
11V18Daniulaitis Povilas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 31:53.0 3:59
12V18Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 31:53.2 3:59
13V18Mitrikas Darius LTUArboro OK 2 32:36.1 4:05
14V16Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboro OK 2 33:35.6 4:12
15V16Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 33:37.6 4:12
16V16Velde Augusts LTUVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 33:46.1 4:13
17V16Šelkovskis Titas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 33:57.2 4:15
18V18Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 34:05.4 4:16
19V16Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 34:58.8 4:22
20V18Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2 35:27.7 4:26
21V20Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 35:35.9 4:27
22V16Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 35:39.3 4:27
23MEGŠumskas Gytis LTUxtrasa.lt, Kaunas 2 35:58.9 4:30
24M20Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 36:29.4 4:34
25M18Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 36:47.4 4:36
26V16Šaltenis Gustas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 38:08.8 4:46
27M18Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 38:11.0 4:46
28M18Kalvaitytė Austėja LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 38:21.6 4:48
29M20Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 38:42.3 4:50
30M18Urbonavičiūtė Ema LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 40:31.2 5:04
31M18Stančiūtė Kotryna LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 41:41.6 5:13
32M18Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2 41:51.4 5:14
33V16Dementavičius Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1 17:24.3  
34V16Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1 17:26.6  
35V16Čereška Andrius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1 17:47.7  
36V20Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1 19:07.5  
37V16Jaloveckas Pijus LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1 19:26.4  
38V16Dauknys Gytis LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1 19:26.9  
39M20Gineikaitė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1 29:18.1  

Split times