Select sprint long
Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Becaert Antoine | FRA | France | 46:27 | 8:45 |
2 |
Matinheikki Leo | FIN | Finland | 48:28 | 9:08 |
3 |
Jonas Ferenc | HUN | Hungary | 48:37 | 9:10 |
4 |
Vuitton Julien | FRA | France | 48:52 | 9:13 |
5 |
Arola Topias | FIN | Finland | 49:44 | 9:23 |
6 |
Rzeńca Piotr | POL | Poland | 49:46 | 9:23 |
7 |
Seppa Touko | FIN | Finland | 49:51 | 9:24 |
8 |
Ødum Soren Thrane | DEN | Denmark | 49:52 | 9:24 |
9 |
Andrieux Quentin | FRA | France | 50:08 | 9:27 |
10 |
Fomin Daniil | RUS | Russia | 50:13 | 9:28 |
11 |
Silier Anton | GER | Germany | 50:14 | 9:28 |
12 |
Bujdoso Zoltan | HUN | Hungary | 50:45 | 9:34 |
13 |
Stepanov Dmitrii | RUS | Russia | 50:55 | 9:36 |
14 |
Feder Medard | SVK | Slovakia | 51:21 | 9:41 |
15 |
Gajda Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 51:44 | 9:45 |
16 |
Metelka Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 52:13 | 9:51 |
17 |
Szabo Marcell | HUN | Hungary | 52:39 | 9:56 |
18 |
Bettega Damiano | ITA | Italy | 52:46 | 9:57 |
19 |
Hutzli Janis | SUI | Switzerland | 52:54 | 9:58 |
20 |
Örnhagen Jørgensen Morten Ingmar | DEN | Denmark | 53:08 | 10:01 |
21 |
Šolmanis Dāvis | LAT | Latvia | 53:43 | 10:08 |
22 |
Sorokin Daniil | RUS | Russia | 53:56 | 10:10 |
23 |
Janovsky Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 54:17 | 10:14 |
23 |
Syrjalainen Lauri | FIN | Finland | 54:17 | 10:14 |
25 |
Schmidt Daniel B | DEN | Denmark | 54:22 | 10:15 |
26 |
Ren Manuele | SUI | Switzerland | 54:34 | 10:17 |
26 |
Catana Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 54:34 | 10:17 |
28 |
Lohndorf Anton Werner | DEN | Denmark | 54:54 | 10:21 |
29 |
Svadlena Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 55:03 | 10:23 |
30 |
Wiren Gonzalez Gustav | ESP | Spain | 55:13 | 10:25 |
31 |
Jandl Florian | AUT | Austria | 55:15 | 10:25 |
32 |
Chuikin Daniil | BLR | Belarus | 55:36 | 10:29 |
33 |
Garcia Florencio | ESP | Spain | 56:10 | 10:35 |
34 |
Vigh Lórand Eduard | ROU | Romania | 56:24 | 10:38 |
35 |
Scheuermann Martin | GER | Germany | 56:31 | 10:39 |
36 |
Langerak Johan | NED | Netherlands | 56:54 | 10:44 |
37 |
Lima Tomas Alves | POR | Portugal | 57:17 | 10:48 |
37 |
Įron Szuromi | HUN | Hungary | 57:17 | 10:48 |
39 |
Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 57:27 | 10:50 |
40 |
Bruns Matti | GER | Germany | 57:38 | 10:52 |
41 |
Pierzchała Michał | POL | Poland | 57:42 | 10:53 |
42 |
Neikov Valentin | BUL | Bulgaria | 57:48 | 10:54 |
43 |
Geiler Till | GER | Germany | 57:49 | 10:54 |
44 |
Alberings Pauls | LAT | Latvia | 57:50 | 10:54 |
45 |
Barauskas Rokas | LTU | Lithuania | 58:06 | 10:57 |
46 |
Nicolas Loss | ITA | Italy | 58:18 | 11:00 |
47 |
Yasur Rotem | ISR | Israel | 58:21 | 11:00 |
48 |
Heinols Māris | LAT | Latvia | 59:11 | 11:10 |
49 |
Garcia Bernabeu Alvaro | ESP | Spain | 59:24 | 11:12 |
50 |
Novak Lukas | AUT | Austria | 59:34 | 11:14 |
50 |
Mariani Francesco | ITA | Italy | 59:34 | 11:14 |
52 |
Wolfram Jakob | AUT | Austria | 1:00:08 | 11:20 |
53 |
Arno Simon | BEL | Belgium | 1:00:12 | 11:21 |
54 |
Allmann Hando | EST | Estonia | 1:00:54 | 11:29 |
55 |
Rooba Ragnar | EST | Estonia | 1:01:21 | 11:34 |
56 |
Kaušakys Dovydas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:01:22 | 11:34 |
57 |
Amerijckx Cédric | BEL | Belgium | 1:01:26 | 11:35 |
58 |
Victor Gonet | FRA | France | 1:01:31 | 11:36 |
59 |
Palumbo Pietro | ITA | Italy | 1:01:57 | 11:41 |
60 |
Trummer Kilian | AUT | Austria | 1:02:02 | 11:42 |
61 |
Velde Augusts | LTU | Lithuania | 1:02:34 | 11:48 |
62 |
Piddubnyi Mykhailo | UKR | Ukraine | 1:02:43 | 11:50 |
63 |
Thiels Liam | BEL | Belgium | 1:03:32 | 11:59 |
64 |
Khokhlov Danila | RUS | Russia | 1:03:50 | 12:02 |
65 |
Pompura Daniel | SVK | Slovakia | 1:04:06 | 12:05 |
66 |
Yordanov Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:04:51 | 12:14 |
67 |
Szikszai Csongor | ROU | Romania | 1:06:50 | 12:36 |
68 |
Mihaylov Mihail | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:07:31 | 12:44 |
69 |
Zamir Sela | ISR | Israel | 1:07:54 | 12:48 |
70 |
Teremetskyi Tymofii | UKR | Ukraine | 1:07:58 | 12:49 |
71 |
Aydin Hami Emircan | TUR | Turkey | 1:08:38 | 12:56 |
72 |
Wey Sven | SUI | Switzerland | 1:08:57 | 13:00 |
72 |
Peles Vlad | ROU | Romania | 1:08:57 | 13:00 |
74 |
Pritsik Sander | EST | Estonia | 1:09:37 | 13:08 |
75 |
Temel Ahmet Yasin | TUR | Turkey | 1:09:46 | 13:09 |
76 |
Perez Lucas Stangegaard | ESP | Spain | 1:10:19 | 13:16 |
77 |
Deredos Bruno | POL | Poland | 1:10:49 | 13:21 |
78 |
Zorea Alon | ISR | Israel | 1:10:50 | 13:21 |
79 |
Pohrebets Danilo | UKR | Ukraine | 1:12:57 | 13:45 |
80 |
Yogev Rotem | ISR | Israel | 1:13:14 | 13:49 |
81 |
Mendes Vasco | POR | Portugal | 1:13:15 | 13:49 |
82 |
Kurak Michal | SVK | Slovakia | 1:13:49 | 13:55 |
83 |
Olive Manuel Guilherme De | POR | Portugal | 1:15:07 | 14:10 |
84 |
Rachev Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:16:07 | 14:21 |
85 |
Lampreia Tiago Filipe Marantes | POR | Portugal | 1:19:48 | 15:03 |
86 |
Petersburski Krystian | POL | Poland | 1:21:39 | 15:24 |
87 |
Simo Matus | SVK | Slovakia | 1:21:40 | 15:24 |
88 |
Časas Adomas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:22:58 | 15:39 |
88 |
Elwood Andrew | IRL | Ireland | 1:22:58 | 15:39 |
90 |
Kepler Aleksander | EST | Estonia | 1:23:31 | 15:45 |
91 |
Turkmenoglu Mustafa Ali | TUR | Turkey | 1:27:01 | 16:25 |
92 |
Key Jensen | AUS | Australia | 1:27:03 | 16:25 |
93 |
Mirza Lucian | MDA | Moldova | 1:28:02 | 16:36 |
94 |
Radovanovic Marko | SRB | Serbia | 1:28:26 | 16:41 |
95 |
Griaziev Bohdan | UKR | Ukraine | 1:31:24 | 17:14 |
96 |
Arslan Ismail Alp | TUR | Turkey | 1:32:59 | 17:32 |
97 |
McCullough Aidan | IRL | Ireland | 1:33:16 | 17:35 |
98 |
Novak Ilya | BLR | Belarus | 1:33:56 | 17:43 |
99 |
Gobec Jan | CRO | Croatia | 1:39:46 | 18:49 |
Tantanini Timo | SUI | Switzerland | dsq |