dbtopas login
Pavasario taurė Spring cup WRE → Results racesults.lt

Pavasario taurė Spring cup WRE

LTU
LTU, Bona Natura, Trakų r., 2018-04-21

Class W14

Course 1 d. 2.1 km 10 C, 2 d. 3.0 km 8 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
D
1
Karelina Sofia
BLR
BLR
Variant, Zaslavl 42:26 18:25 (  1) 24:01 (  1)
D
2
Bajorinaitė Gabija
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:24 18:47 (  2) 26:37 (  2)
D
3
Deveikytė Benedikta
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:53 21:37 (  5) 28:16 (  3)
4
Babianskaitė Nida
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:17 21:07 (  4) 32:10 (  7)
5
Kripulevičiūtė Vytautė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 53:51 19:46 (  3) 34:05 (12)
6
Dementavičiūtė Aistė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 54:44 22:52 (  6) 31:52 (  6)
7
Džiaugytė Greta
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:19 23:59 (  7) 31:20 (  5)
8
Dovidavičiūtė Luka
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 56:39 24:08 (  8) 32:31 (  8)
9
Šelkovskytė Viltė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 58:20 24:51 (  9) 33:29 (10)
10
Masiliūnaitė Martyna
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:27 27:42 (13) 32:45 (  9)
11
Masionytė Smiltė
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Domeikava 1:03:22 32:43 (18) 30:39 (  4)
12
Davidavičiūtė Neda
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:57 28:58 (14) 39:59 (14)
13
Tėvelytė Eidvilė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:10:44 37:08 (23) 33:36 (11)
14
Skundaitė Augustė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:14 26:14 (12) 49:00 (17)
15
Drazdauskaitė Brigita
LTU
LTU
Lėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:15:45 37:00 (22) 38:45 (13)
16
Denisovaitė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:16:54 34:10 (20) 42:44 (16)
17
Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:34 24:54 (10) 53:40 (20)
18
Uksaitė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:25:00 43:14 (24) 41:46 (15)
19
Gapšytė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:30:43 32:07 (16) 58:36 (23)
20
Čičinytė Aneta
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:46 43:17 (25) 50:29 (19)
21
Sapižovaitė Skaiva
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:05 36:50 (21) 57:15 (22)
22
Kulikauskaitė Gytė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:34:20 44:40 (26) 49:40 (18)
23
Murzaitė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:40:49 33:33 (19) 1:07:16 (24)
24
Ivleva Anastasija
LTU
LTU
RASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:44:56 32:17 (17) 1:12:39 (25)
25
Mačiulytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:49:24 54:20 (27) 55:04 (21)
  Leonaitė Austėja
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 25:08 25:08 (11) dsq
  Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:21 30:21 (15) dsq

Spausdinimui