LTU, Ignalina, 2018-06-21
Class D12
Number of participants: 25
№ | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City |
SI № | n/p |
Start 1 | Start 2 | Start 3 | Start 4 |
39 |
Abukaitytė Brigita | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai |
2101129 | |
17:07:00 | 11:24:00 | 12:36:00 | 10:23:56 |
32 |
Bajorinaitė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas |
2056226 | |
17:00:00 | 12:02:00 | 12:20:00 | 10:38:18 |
34 |
Dainytė Rugilė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas |
2118433 | |
17:02:00 | 11:26:00 | 12:38:00 | 10:58:13 |
29 |
Dienytė Margarita | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius |
2097076 | |
16:57:00 | 11:44:00 | 12:42:00 | 10:11:48 |
24 |
Gerasimovaitė Viktorija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas |
2073633 | |
16:52:00 | 11:22:00 | 11:52:00 | 11:44:00 |
44 |
Grigorjeva Arina | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils |
1450766 | |
17:12:00 | 11:42:00 | 12:04:00 | 10:26:52 |
37 |
Jumiķe Ilze | LAT | Alnis OK, JNSC, Jelgava |
2102503 | |
17:05:00 | 11:58:00 | 12:08:00 | 10:29:04 |
40 |
Kalvaitytė Patricija | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Palanga |
891110 | |
17:08:00 | 12:08:00 | 12:06:00 | 10:58:58 |
47 |
Karelina Polina | BLR | Variant, Zaslavl |
2066928 | |
17:15:00 | 11:32:00 | 12:14:00 | dns |
46 |
Krievina Lina Karlina | LAT | Alnis OK, JNSC, Jelgava |
2102515 | |
17:14:00 | 11:28:00 | 12:12:00 | 11:45:00 |
33 |
Larionova Alisa | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils |
1450765 | |
17:01:00 | 11:34:00 | 12:32:00 | 11:06:17 |
35 |
Nevedomska Polina | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils |
1450764 | |
17:03:00 | 12:00:00 | 11:58:00 | 10:42:58 |
45 |
Paukštytė Ieva | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius |
2063185 | |
17:13:00 | 11:50:00 | 11:56:00 | 10:18:44 |
38 |
Romanova Jekaterina | LAT | BJC Jaunība, Stiga OK, Daugavpils |
1398502 | |
17:06:00 | 11:30:00 | 12:28:00 | 10:45:49 |
25 |
Segliņa Māra | LAT | Alnis OK, JNSC, Jelgava |
2036452 | |
16:53:00 | 11:38:00 | 12:26:00 | 10:17:53 |
27 |
Siudikaitė Junda | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius |
7207183 | |
16:55:00 | 11:48:00 | 12:30:00 | 10:11:00 |
22 |
Stulginskaitė Ula | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilnius |
7203471 | |
dns | dns | 12:16:00 | dns |
31 |
Šimkonytė Greta | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas |
7202592 | |
16:59:00 | 12:06:00 | 12:24:00 | 10:29:06 |
43 |
Uktverytė Dalia | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius |
2086971 | |
17:11:00 | 11:46:00 | 12:02:00 | dns |
30 |
Vaškytė Ugnė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas |
501160 | |
16:58:00 | 11:40:00 | 12:34:00 | 10:40:14 |
26 |
Venckavičiūtė Elžbieta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius |
201236 | |
16:54:00 | 12:04:00 | 12:18:00 | 10:54:34 |
41 |
Zdanevičiūtė Kamilė | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys |
400230 | |
17:09:00 | 11:36:00 | 12:22:00 | 10:41:29 |
42 |
Zdeblovskaja Julia | RUS | Nord West, Saint Petersburg |
2019033 | |
17:10:00 | 11:52:00 | 12:00:00 | 10:34:13 |
23 |
Ziaziulytė Goda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius |
1111117 | |
dns | dns | 12:40:00 | dns |
36 |
Žiupkaitė Viltė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas |
8654441 | |
17:04:00 | 11:56:00 | 11:54:00 | dns |