Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2018-10-13

Results

Class MS

Course 1 d. 8.0 km 20 C, 2 d. 6.7 km 18 C

Select  total  long  middle  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total long middle
D
1
Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 1:24:0346:40 (  1)37:23 (  1)
D
2
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:29:1149:55 (  2)39:16 (  3)
D
3
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1:29:2550:50 (  4)38:35 (  2)
4
Striūkas Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:31:2050:40 (  3)40:40 (  4)
5
Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:36:0054:45 (  9)41:15 (  5)
6
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 1:36:2852:35 (  6)43:53 (  7)
7
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:36:3053:21 (  7)43:09 (  6)
8
Shvants Aliaksei BLRKronan, Grodno 1:39:4255:44 (11)43:58 (  8)
9
Valatka Paulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:40:1952:12 (  5)48:07 (12)
10
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:41:2056:03 (12)45:17 (  9)
11
Grabauskas Edgaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:44:1454:55 (10)49:19 (13)
12
Daukšys Egidijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:45:0654:27 (  8)50:39 (16)
13
Dambrauskas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 1:49:0056:30 (13)52:30 (19)
14
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:50:091:02:56 (16)47:13 (10)
15
Vaišvilas Marius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 1:51:181:03:57 (19)47:21 (11)
16
Gedminas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:52:471:03:17 (17)49:30 (15)
17
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:59:141:07:21 (23)51:53 (17)
18
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 1:59:281:03:52 (18)55:36 (21)
19
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:59:351:02:46 (15)56:49 (24)
20
Dainauskas Dovydas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:59:561:02:25 (14)57:31 (25)
21
Matusevich Vladimir BLRSilwan Liuks OC, Minsk 2:05:051:06:26 (22)58:39 (26)
22
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 2:05:201:12:52 (28)52:28 (18)
23
Melaika Kazimieras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:05:241:05:14 (21)1:00:10 (27)
24
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:05:581:12:03 (26)53:55 (20)
25
Cikanavičius Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:07:141:10:26 (25)56:48 (23)
26
Halchenia Artsem BLRSluch OC, Sluzk 2:08:171:05:03 (20)1:03:14 (28)
27
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:14:031:17:23 (29)56:40 (22)
28
Kalvaitis Romandas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2:15:361:09:19 (24)1:06:17 (29)
29
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:25:051:17:51 (30)1:07:14 (30)
30
Aleknavičius Jurgis LTUVilnius 2:26:051:12:39 (27)1:13:26 (32)
31
Stražinskas Mindaugas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:29:441:21:23 (32)1:08:21 (31)
32
Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:00:511:42:04 (33)1:18:47 (33)
  Rakauskas Irmantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 49:24dns49:24 (14)
  Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:21:041:21:04 (31)dns