Žemaitijos taurės Platelių etapas
LTU, Plateliai, 2018-04-15

Results

Class V_MEG

Course 25.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:11:28.7 21
2
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas 1:13:04.9 20.5
3
Redeckis Rokas LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 1:13:05.5 20.5
4
Andrulis Tadas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:13:07.1 20.5
5
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUMažeikiai 1:13:48.0 20.3
6
Zakarauskas Mantas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:13:57.7 20.3
7
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:14:11.5 20.2
8
Malikas Andrejus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:14:14.2 20.2
9
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:15:16.0 19.9
10
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:15:23.1 19.9
11
Žibaitis Remigijus LTUJoniškis 1:16:28.2 19.6
12
Urniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:16:29.0 19.6
13
Budreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:16:51.3 19.5
14
Daknys Robertas LTUJoniškis 1:17:25.0 19.4
15
Fiodorovas Markas LTUVeloghost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:17:40.8 19.3
16
Stonys Gediminas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:18:00.4 19.2
17
Martūzas Mantas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:18:28.9 19.1
18
Norkus Linas LTU  1:18:49.7 19
19
Petreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:18:54.3 19
20
Berķis Aldis LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:18:56.2 19
21
Šumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas adventure team 1:19:22.1 18.9
22
Maironis Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:19:47.9 18.8
23
Žukauskas Remigijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:20:06.4 18.7
24
Venckus Karolis LTUPalanga 1:20:18.6 18.7
25
Strazdauskas Remigijus LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:20:36.6 18.6
26
Naktinis Žygimantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:20:47.1 18.6
27
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:20:49.6 18.6
28
Tijūnaitis Karolis LTUKlaipėda 1:20:50.0 18.6
29
Plungė Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:20:50.4 18.6
30
Baliūnas Dainius LTUJoniškis 1:21:18.1 18.4
31
Mikolaitis Erlandas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:21:32.0 18.4
32
Bajorūnas Valdas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:21:41.2 18.4
33
Petriuk Ilja LTU  1:21:54.9 18.3
34
Seibutis Justas LTUBest team Init, Kaunas 1:22:12.8 18.2
35
Jaseliūnas Giedrius LTUVeloratai DK, Šiauliai 1:22:58.2 18.1
36
Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:24:54.9 17.7
37
Simutis Gediminas LTUChill and grill, Klaipėda 1:25:23.4 17.6
38
Jankevičius Arūnas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:25:30.8 17.5
39
Sodys Gintautas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:26:21.2 17.4
40
Mieželis Vytautas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:26:40.6 17.3
41
Cibulskis Artūras LTUŠilalė 1:26:51.2 17.3
42
Zavistanavičius Ramūnas LTUVersmė MTB, Kaunas 1:27:09.7 17.2
43
Narkūnas Justinas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:27:41.7 17.1
44
Arošius Justas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:27:41.8 17.1
45
Valužis Aļģirts LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:28:36.1 16.9
46
Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 1:28:52.5 16.9
47
Vauras Alvydas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:28:58.4 16.9
48
Kudrevičius Edvinas LTUVeloghost Veloma, Gargždai 1:29:53.0 16.7
49
Skupeika Giedrius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:29:57.7 16.7
50
Šteinbergs Kristaps LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:30:44.8 16.5
51
Jucevičius Stanislovas LTUTelšiai 1:32:36.2 16.2
52
Kuodis Simonas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:32:36.6 16.2
53
Klevinskas Arūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:33:29.2 16
54
Stancelis Andrius LTUVelofrontas, Klaipėda 1:33:36.0 16
55
Skupas Ramūnas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:34:35.2 15.9
56
Jokūbaitis Arnoldas LTUVilnius 1:34:59.4 15.8
57
Mažuolis Justas LTUVelopeak busters, Kaunas 1:36:07.4 15.6
58
Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:36:17.6 15.6
59
Jankauskas Karolis LTUcycling-event.com, Klaipėda 1:38:15.6 15.3
60
Skabeikis Laimonas LTULiga SK, Akmenė 1:38:29.1 15.2
61
Borodin Ruslanas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:39:13.7 15.1
62
Dušenko Andrej LTUŠiauliai 1:40:06.6 15
63
Morkvėnas Deividas LTUGrizliai, Šiauliai 1:41:20.2 14.8
64
Masiulis Valdimaras LTUDregvem, Šeduva 1:42:09.3 14.7
65
Hincas Karolis LTUŠiauliai 1:43:44.4 14.5
66
Gotautas Tadas LTUŠiauliai 1:44:11.8 14.4
67
Račkauskas Tomas LTUNuo sofos 1:44:32.7 14.3
68
Kelmys Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:44:39.2 14.3
69
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:44:55.5 14.3
70
Plaipa Algimantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:45:10.6 14.3
71
Dobrikas Tomas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:45:25.2 14.2
72
Vaitekūnas Justas LTUKačerginė 1:46:11.1 14.1
73
Kaubrys Liudas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:47:31.6 14
74
Gudauskas Marius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:49:17.9 13.7
75
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:50:05.8 13.6
76
Kubilius Mantas LTUPavarge, Skuodas 1:50:38.3 13.6
77
Gulbis-švans Mārtiņš LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:50:40.2 13.6
78
Pocius Mindaugas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:52:50.9 13.3
79
Vinčiauskas Kęstutis LTUPrie Žvelsos, Klaipėda 1:53:14.7 13.2
80
Janišauskas Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 1:53:21.1 13.2
81
Dušenka Vitalijus LTUŠiauliai 1:53:33.4 13.2
82
Lenkauskas Giedrius LTU  2:00:07.5 12.5
83
Daniusevičius Artūras LTUPrie Žvelsos, Klaipėda 2:16:37.4 11
84
Balčikonis Remigijus LTUNuo sofos 2:23:49.5 10.4
85
Zalezkis Donatas LTUNuo sofos 2:29:42.0 10
86
Liutkus Darius LTUNaujoji Akmenė 2:41:46.3 9.3
87
Gliamža Giedrius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 2:50:19.3 8.8
  Stancelis Edmundas LTUVelofrontas, Klaipėda dnf  

Split times