Laukinis trail
LTU, Plateliai, 2018-05-19

Results

Classes M7, V7

Course 7.0 km

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V7Zenov Kostas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 27:56.6 3:59
2V7Stuokus Gabrielius LTULes Croupiers RC, Cardiff 28:14.0 4:02
3V7Šarkauskas Linas LTUKTU, Kaunas 29:10.9 4:10
4V7Balčiūnas Aividas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 29:41.5 4:14
5V7Lazdauskas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Palanga 30:54.9 4:24
6V7Pipiras Robertas LTU  30:55.0 4:25
7V7Kaikaris Mindaugas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 32:39.2 4:39
8V7Latvaitis Remigijus LTUGorilų ūkis, Vaitkūnai 32:47.4 4:41
9V7Čeida Mindaugas LTUMDM, Kaunas 32:52.1 4:41
10V7Balčiūnas Tomas LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 33:04.0 4:43
11V7Krapauskas Edgaras LTUGorilų ūkis, Vilnius 34:02.7 4:51
12V7Alionis Vaidotas LTUKaišiadorys bėga, Kaunas 34:10.2 4:52
13V7Baltmiškis Vytautas LTUGeros nuotaikos čempionai, Kretinga 34:40.9 4:57
14V7Ivanovas Aleksandras LTUKODAK, Klaipėda 34:50.6 4:58
15V7Šaltmeris Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 35:09.9 5:01
16V7Jokubauskas Gražvydas LTUBėgimo klubas, Pagėgiai 35:19.0 5:02
17V7Alionis Jonas LTUNo ma'am, Rumšiškės 36:01.1 5:08
18V7Ališauskas Raimondas LTUKaunas 36:12.3 5:10
19V7Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė run, Plungė 36:31.9 5:13
20V7Šuša Lauras LTUVilnius 37:15.7 5:19
21V7Kairys Mindaugas LTUTelšiai 37:45.9 5:23
22V7Žiukas Tomas LTUKlaipėda 37:58.8 5:25
22V7Bružas Virginijus LTUKlaipėda 37:58.8 5:25
24M7Višinskienė Jolita LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 38:01.2 5:25
25V7Danilevičius Egidijus LTUPlungė 38:29.5 5:29
26V7Jonaitis Dovydas LTUSenamiesčio pagrindinė mokykla, Mažeikiai 38:30.4 5:30
27V7Gilis Donatas LTUŠiauliai 38:45.1 5:32
28V7Kubilius Mantas LTUSkuodas 39:00.2 5:34
29V7Kojelė Andrius LTU  39:00.7 5:34
30M7Vasiliauskienė Viktorija LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 40:32.4 5:47
31M7Švelnienė Eglė LTUMažeikiai 40:38.5 5:48
32V7Lukošiūnas Paulius LTUDusetos 40:43.4 5:49
33M7Urnikienė Dovilė LTUKretinga 41:10.7 5:52
34V7Matuliauskas Jonas LTUprogresso.lt, Utena 41:11.9 5:53
35V7Pocius Ramūnas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 41:52.1 5:58
36M7Šimkienė Eglė LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 41:52.5 5:58
37V7Černauskas Raimundas LTUŠeima, Mažeikiai 42:42.2 6:06
38M7Savickienė Justina LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 43:21.5 6:11
39M7Černauskienė Neringa LTUŠeima, Mažeikiai 43:26.2 6:12
40M7Navickė Sonata LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 43:36.9 6:13
41M7Petraitytė Petrauskaitė Akvilė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 43:39.7 6:14
42M7Žvigaitienė Virginija LTUViena juostelė, Šiauliai 44:34.0 6:22
43M7Baranauskaitė Vaida LTUKaunas 45:29.6 6:29
44V7Klibavičius Ernestas LTU  46:03.1 6:34
45M7Riaukaitė Šarūnė LTU  46:03.3 6:34
46V7Packevičius Lukas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 46:27.1 6:38
47V7Šliažas Ramūnas LTUKaunas 47:13.4 6:44
48V7Baliūnas Juozas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 48:08.4 6:52
49M7Laurinaitienė Rūta LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 49:08.4 7:01
50M7Jankauskienė Almina LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 49:38.2 7:05
51M7Balčiūnienė Danutė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:17.5 7:11
52M7Farkas Imola HUNVIMS, Vilnius 50:31.6 7:13
53M7Barinova Justina LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 50:36.6 7:13
54V7Černauskas Kipras LTUŠeima, Mažeikiai 56:01.6 8:00
55M7Siklo Alvydė LTUParko chebra 56:03.4 8:00
56V7Žutautas Linas LTUMyliu savo mažutes, Mažeikiai 1:01:50.3 8:50
57M7Rėbždaitė Indrė LTUMadam visada teisi, Telšiai 1:01:52.4 8:50
58V7Putkov Jevgenij LTUMažeikiai 1:11:25.8 10:12
58M7Liatukytė Laura LTUMažeikiai 1:11:25.8 10:12

Split times