Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-06-02

Results

Class J-VYR

Course 55.0 km 51 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time
1
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUCompass point, Telšiai 51 6:03:05
2
Stupelis Romualdas LTUCompass point, Telšiai 51 6:03:06
3
Dobilinskas Martynas LTUAntaris team - Vaiduoklis, Vilnius 51 6:13:28
4
Griškonis Tomas LTUAntaris team - Vaiduoklis, Vilnius 51 6:13:29
5
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 51 6:16:31
6
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 51 6:16:34
7
Morėnas Gediminas LTUS-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas 51 6:25:17
8
Šumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas 51 6:25:18
9
Ansabergs Janis LATZZ, Riga 51 6:49:13
10
Jaudzems Kristaps LATZZ, Riga 51 6:49:15
11
Cibas Domantas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 51 6:59:24
12
Ralys Vytautas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 51 6:59:26
13
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 51 7:14:05
14
Indrišiūnas Laimis LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 51 7:14:07
15
Ševeliovas Artūras LTUBroliai Baltai, Vievis 51 7:28:25
16
Kvedaravičus Ričards LTUBroliai Baltai, Vievis 51 7:28:26
17
Petrilionis Marius LTUŽ999, Vilnius 51 7:38:28
17
Navickas Darius LTUŽ999, Vilnius 51 7:38:28
19
Tolstokorovas Jevgenijus LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 51 7:49:16
20
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 51 7:55:27
21
Jasinskas Mindaugas GERPROktologai, Copenhagen 51 8:12:56
22
Valintėlis Valdas DENPROktologai, Copenhagen 51 8:12:57
23
Mikalajūnas Martynas LTUFestina lente, Vilnius 51 8:23:49
24
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFestina lente, Vilnius 51 8:23:51
25
Marcinkus Laurynas DENDuokit vandens, Vilnius 51 8:28:36
26
Stasinas Jurgis LTUDuokit vandens, Vilnius 51 8:28:38
27
Opanovičius Paulius LTUThis is how we do it, Vilnius 51 8:46:37
28
Skaudžius Ramūnas LTUThis is how we do it, Vilnius 51 8:46:38
29
Mieželis Paulius LTUDinastija, Vilnius 51 8:54:35
30
Tranas Linas LTUDinastija, Vilnius 51 8:54:36
31
Valatkevičius Darius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 50 7:55:30
32
Čukauskas Vytenis LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 49 7:49:16
33
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 49 8:56:03
34
Krasauskas Stasys LTUKRAMBR, Tauragė 41 8:45:19
35
Ambroza Julius LTUKRAMBR, Tauragė 41 8:45:22
36
Halouchyk Aliaksandr BLRRed in black, Minsk 41 8:48:51
37
Kavalchuk Yauhen BLRRed in black, Minsk 41 8:48:52
38
Šulskis Edvinas LTUPusbroliai, Vilnius 40 8:32:34
39
Tijūnaitis Donatas LTUPusbroliai, Vilnius 40 8:32:35
40
Kalvaitis Mingaudas LTUDovis ir Mingo, Vilnius 34 8:54:51
41
Valiušis Dovydas LTUDovis ir Mingo, Vilnius 34 8:54:59
42
Zeliankou Kiryl BLRRed hot chilli team, Minsk 33 8:15:57
43
Kusau Ivan BLRRed hot chilli team, Minsk 33 8:15:58
44
Kantauskas Paulius LTUPx2 turbo barsukai, Vilnius 28 7:15:11
45
Jankaitis Paulius LTUPx2 turbo barsukai, Vilnius 28 7:15:13
46
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 27 8:56:03
47
Prunskas Vasaris LTUGringos, Vilnius 26 8:37:53
48
Mitkus Mantas LTUGringos, Vilnius 26 8:37:56
49
Rudys Mindaugas LTUSpeedway, Vilnius 17 7:18:05
50
Rudys Audrius LTUSpeedway, Vilnius 17 7:18:07
51
Los Aleh BLRAš nekalbu Lietuviškai, Minsk 7 4:15:53
52
Korzhun Vitali BLRAš nekalbu Lietuviškai, Minsk 7 4:15:56
  Dobilas Marius LTUBum bum, Vilnius   dsq
  Pažūsis Algirdas LTUBum bum, Vilnius   dsq

Split times