Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-06-02

Results

Class M-MIX

TeamParticipant
placetitlecountry Points Time Family name, Name Points Time
1Komandos pavadinimas pats geriausias, Kaunas LTU 29 2:39:15 Trimakė Kristina 29 2:39:14 (  1)
Trimakas Gediminas 29 2:39:15 (  2)
2Break a leg, Vilnius LTU 29 2:47:50 Gembutaitė Sandra 29 2:47:48 (  3)
Skalskis Lukas 29 2:47:50 (  4)
3Kognityvinis disonansas, Vilnius LTU 29 2:52:51 Kungienė Daiva 29 2:52:49 (  5)
Paluckas Edgaras 29 2:52:51 (  6)
4Cibuliukai, Vilnius LTU 29 2:55:05 Zacharenko Viktorija 29 2:55:03 (  7)
Bartkevičius Algirdas 29 2:55:05 (  8)
5AM, Kaunas LTU 29 2:56:31 Levickienė Ausra 29 2:56:29 (10)
Levickas Mindaugas 29 2:56:31 (11)
6Godopoco, Kaunas LTU 29 2:56:33 Levickaitė Ringaile 29 2:56:28 (  9)
Mačiulevičius Paulius 29 2:56:33 (12)
7Mėta ir Maja lieka namie II, Vilnius LTU 29 3:00:49 Januševskaitė Vida 29 3:00:42 (13)
Tekutjev Jevgenij 29 3:00:49 (14)
8Barsukai, Vilnius LTU 29 3:02:14 Stankevicienė Deimantė 29 3:02:13 (15)
Stankevičius Justas 29 3:02:14 (16)
9Spurgiai, Vilnius LTU 29 3:03:19 Pipiraitė Kotryna 29 3:03:18 (17)
Jasas Karolis 29 3:03:19 (18)
10Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU 29 3:04:26 Petreikis Donatas 29 3:04:25 (19)
Petreikė Lina 29 3:04:26 (20)
11Princas & panda, Vilnius LTU 29 3:06:53 Achimovičius Andrejus 29 3:06:53 (21)
Žėglytė Jurgita 29 3:06:53 (21)
12Dragon, Minsk BLR 29 3:07:51 Yunitski Vadim 29 3:07:50 (23)
Majsiajuk Iryna 29 3:07:51 (24)
132A, Širvintos LTU 29 3:09:09 Kuznecovienė Anna 29 3:09:06 (25)
Sysas Algirdas 29 3:09:09 (26)
14Hmarachos & Guzik, Minsk BLR 29 3:13:21 Nishchyk Aliaksei 29 3:13:20 (27)
Zelentsova Galina 29 3:13:21 (28)
15ALL OK, Vilnius LTU 29 3:14:50 Čepokas Darius 29 3:14:49 (29)
Čepokienė Lina 29 3:14:50 (30)
16DiaDona, Vilnius LTU 29 3:17:55 Noreika Donatas 29 3:17:53 (31)
Noreikienė Diana 29 3:17:55 (32)
17Sparnuoti drambliukai, Vilnius LTU 29 3:21:22 Petrauskienė Jurgita 29 3:21:21 (33)
Petrauskis Darius 29 3:21:22 (34)
18Nepal, Palanga LTU 29 3:28:02 Kalvaitis Romandas 29 3:28:00 (35)
Kalvaitienė Deimantė 29 3:28:02 (36)
19Važiuojam Džesika, Vilnius LTU 29 3:29:31 Docius Šarūnas 29 3:29:30 (37)
Blažauskaitė Julija 29 3:29:31 (38)
20Šeima cc, Vilnius LTU 29 3:30:28 Cibienė Gabija 29 3:30:27 (39)
Cibas Tautvydas 29 3:30:28 (40)
21Nerealūs, Vilnius LTU 29 3:31:09 Nekrasovas Darius 29 3:31:09 (41)
Eidukonytė Lina 29 3:31:09 (41)
22Cemety, Kaunas LTU 29 3:33:41 Mačiulevičiūtė Aurėja 29 3:33:40 (43)
Trunovas Andrius 29 3:33:41 (44)
23Smells like team spirit, Vilnius LTU 29 3:34:16 Batutis Matas 29 3:34:15 (45)
Andrijauskaitė Silvija 29 3:34:16 (46)
24Katanai, Vilnius LTU 29 3:43:03 Šueris Augustinas 29 3:43:01 (47)
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė 29 3:43:03 (48)
25Royal, Vilnius LTU 29 3:43:41 Šadreikaitė Alma 29 3:43:40 (49)
Lazdauskas Rokas 29 3:43:41 (50)
26Miego trūkumas, Vilnius LTU 29 3:44:01 Melnikienė Dalia 29 3:44:00 (51)
Melnikas Giedrius 29 3:44:01 (52)
27JoVi, Staniūnai LTU 29 3:44:08 Džiuvenis Vitalijus 29 3:44:07 (53)
Džiuvenienė Jovita 29 3:44:08 (54)
28Mėmelis, Klaipėda LTU 29 3:44:32 Bružaitė Rima 29 3:44:31 (55)
Matulis Andrius 29 3:44:32 (56)
29Double trouble, Vilnius LTU 29 3:47:26 Damašiūtė Guoda 29 3:47:25 (57)
Kliorė Vytautas 29 3:47:26 (58)
30Montis Magia, Vilnius LTU 29 3:50:11 Černovas Vytautas 29 3:50:09 (59)
Varanauskaitė Ugnė 29 3:50:11 (60)
31Saulutė katinėlis, Vilnius LTU 29 3:50:40 Stasiūnaitė Elena 29 3:50:39 (61)
Valinevičius Mindaugas 29 3:50:40 (62)
32Atogražų karštis, Vilnius LTU 29 3:52:46 Zapereckas Andrius 29 3:52:44 (63)
Zapereckaitė Julija 29 3:52:46 (64)
33Morso komanda, Vilnius LTU 29 3:54:37 Devindonytė Renata 29 3:54:34 (65)
Gerulskis Eugenijus 29 3:54:37 (66)
34Not fast but furious, Vilnius LTU 29 3:56:21 Pilitauskas Ričardas 29 3:56:20 (67)
Striukytė Birutė 29 3:56:21 (68)
35Alturisty, Minsk BLR 29 4:09:04 Viatrou Aliaksandr 29 4:09:03 (69)
Marfel Iryna 29 4:09:04 (70)
36Nieks neruošta, Vilnius LTU 29 4:10:02 Trinkūnas Augustinas 29 4:10:01 (71)
Brazauskaitė Aistė 29 4:10:02 (72)
37Dėl medalio, Vilnius LTU 29 4:12:14 Jurkevičiūtė Indrė 29 4:12:13 (73)
Vaičiūnas Mindaugas 29 4:12:14 (74)
38Kamtoja, Vilnius LTU 29 4:13:50 Jankowska Kamila 29 4:13:46 (75)
Jankowski Tomasz 29 4:13:50 (76)
39Priespaskutinis, Minsk BLR 29 4:32:21 Karazheliaskov Roman 29 4:32:19 (77)
Vadalazava Katsiaryna 29 4:32:21 (78)
40Kur punktas, Vilnius LTU 29 4:38:56 Trimonė Rūta 29 4:38:55 (79)
Trimonis Martynas 29 4:38:56 (80)
41Till, Vilnius LTU 29 4:40:48 Baniūnaitė Irma 29 4:40:47 (81)
Taraila Donatas 29 4:40:48 (82)
42AAApči, Vilnius LTU 29 4:49:52 Maračinskas Marius 29 4:49:51 (83)
Maračinskienė Simona 29 4:49:52 (84)
43Rokio orda, Vilnius LTU 29 4:54:49 Majauskas Leonas 29 4:54:44 (85)
Lengvenytė Eglė 29 4:54:49 (87)
44Bitės batalionas, Vilnius LTU 29 4:54:51 Avižienytė Viktorija 29 4:54:48 (86)
Tamulionis Justas 29 4:54:51 (88)
45Ou Jey, Vilnius LTU 29 4:55:00 Janušaitė Odeta 29 4:54:59 (89)
Juronis Jonas 29 4:55:00 (90)
46Sportuok, Vilnius LTU 29 4:55:55 Dumbrovienė Neringa 29 4:55:54 (91)
Dumbrovas Tadas 29 4:55:55 (92)
47Kastu1, Vilnius LTU 29 5:01:54 Dambrauskaitė Rasa 29 5:01:53 (93)
Jefimov Artur 29 5:01:54 (94)
48Šeimos iškyla, Vilnius LTU 29 5:02:01 Navalinskas Tomas 29 5:02:00 (95)
Navalinskienė Rita 29 5:02:01 (96)
49Kastu2, Vilnius LTU 29 5:02:06 Murauskas Vytautas 29 5:02:05 (97)
Petrovaitė Julija 29 5:02:06 (98)
50Kastu3, Vilnius LTU 29 5:02:15 Namajunaitė Laima 29 5:02:13 (99)
Malinauskas Karolis 29 5:02:15 (100)
51Firefly, Minsk BLR 29 5:19:01 Borys Nadzeya 29 5:19:00 (101)
Shunkin Andrei 29 5:19:01 (102)
52Pribrandintas pavadinimas, Klaipėda LTU 29 5:30:10 Pakalnytė Rūta 29 5:30:09 (103)
Sakutis Martynas 29 5:30:10 (104)
53GoLang, Vilnius LTU 29 5:30:58 Sabaliauskas Eugenijus 29 5:30:56 (105)
Muraško Elena 29 5:30:58 (106)
5466crew, Minsk BLR 15 3:02:41 Cheremisina Yanina 15 3:02:40 (108)
Huchak Vitali 15 3:02:41 (109)
55Didžiuliai, Vilnius LTU 14 2:35:15 Didžiulis Andrius 14 2:35:14 (110)
Didžiulė Augustina 14 2:35:15 (111)
56Geležiniai vilkai, Vilnius LTU 14 3:06:45 Atgalainė Adrija 27 3:06:44 (107)
Songinas Vytautas 14 3:06:45 (112)
57Angry birds dujudu, Rūdiškės LTU 13 4:00:02 Dženkauskaitė Ieva 13 4:00:00 (113)
Damulis Jonas 13 4:00:02 (114)
584FUN, Vilnius LTU 12 3:04:25 Liskauškas Aurimas 12 3:04:24 (115)
Kurlinskaitė Justė 12 3:04:25 (116)
59Ir vėl MDP, Vilnius LTU 11 4:04:47 Vasmanienė Diana 11 4:04:46 (117)
Tamaliūnas Marius 11 4:04:47 (118)
60Back to the tri, Mińsk Mazowiecki POL   3:15:08 Jurczak Daniel   3:15:06 (119)
Nowosielska Agnieszka   3:15:08 (120)
61Foxes, Minsk BLR   3:21:40 Bachyla Valery   3:21:38 (121)
Khinets Hanna   3:21:40 (122)
62Baking bread, Minsk BLR   3:50:44 Mikanovich Anton   3:50:42 (123)
Kuzniatsova Katsiaryna   3:50:44 (124)
63TMW LTU   3:51:34 Koh Wanzhen   3:51:33 (125)
Lieparskis Tomas   3:51:34 (126)
64SportPoint, Vilnius LTU   3:53:14 Briedytė Greta   3:53:13 (127)
Šaltenis Edvinas   3:53:14 (128)
65Autodinaracing, Vilnius LTU   4:13:05 Bogusevicienė Dovile   4:13:04 (129)
Klosinskis Tomas   4:13:05 (130)
66Fat cat, Minsk BLR   4:16:08 Zabelava Yuliya   4:16:07 (131)
Zabelau Artsiom   4:16:08 (132)
67Liquidity issues, Vilnius LTU   4:39:39 Kalasinskas Edgaras   4:39:33 (133)
Ivanauskaitė Ieva   4:39:39 (134)
68Minsk dreamers, Minsk BLR   5:24:35 Simanovich Andrei   5:24:33 (135)
Simanovich Liudmila   5:24:35 (136)
69Kivi, Minsk BLR   5:25:12 Asonava Katsiaryna   5:25:11 (137)
Nikalayuk Viktar   5:25:12 (138)