Ėjimo festivalis ALYTUS
LTU, Alytus, 2018-06-08

Results

Classes M, W

Course 20.0 km 20 laps

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time min/km
1MLinke Christopher GERGermany 20 1:21:11 4:04
2MMizinov Vasiliy ___Authorised neutral athlete ANA 20 1:21:46 4:05
3MLosev Ivan UKRUkraine 20 1:23:12 4:10
4MTontodonati Federico ITAItaly 20 1:24:02 4:12
5MDei Leonardo ITAItaly 20 1:24:15 4:13
6MPapamichail Alexandros GREGreece 20 1:24:56 4:15
7MWright Alex IRLIreland 20 1:26:08 4:18
8MMastianica Artur LTULithuania 20 1:26:31 4:20
9MSmolonskis Ruslans LATLavia 20 1:26:50 4:21
10MJelonek Jakub POLPoland 20 1:27:37 4:23
11MJunghannß Karl GERGermany 20 1:27:41 4:23
12MHilbert Jonathan GERGermany 20 1:31:22 4:34
13WVirbalytė Dimšienė Brigita LTULithuania 20 1:31:25 4:34
14WNtrismpioti Antigoni GREGreece 20 1:32:34 4:38
15WVaiciukevičiūtė Živilė LTULithuania 20 1:33:17 4:40
16WBekmez Meryem TURTurkey 20 1:36:09 4:48
17MTokodi David HUNHungary 20 1:37:01 4:51
18MStamelos Konstantinos GREGreece 20 1:37:11 4:52
19MKalstrem Remo SWESweden 20 1:40:16 5:01
20MSergatšjov Ruslan ESTEstonia 20 1:41:22 5:04
21MIvzāns Normunds LATLavia 20 1:41:57 5:06
22WMakra Aggelika GREGreece 20 1:42:19 5:07
23MIlhan Salman TURTurkey 20 1:42:33 5:08
24WTopič Dušica SRBSerbia 20 1:42:36 5:08
25MKovacs Soma HUNHungary 20 1:44:19 5:13
26WVeale Kate IRLIreland 20 1:46:37 5:20
27WVaitsi Athanasia GREGreece 20 1:49:08 5:27
28MAdusoo Virgo ESTEstonia 20 1:51:42 5:35
29WKorkou Zoe GREGreece 20 1:51:56 5:36
30MMooney Joe IRLIreland 20 1:52:53 5:39
31MLapins Ivars LATLavia 20 1:53:30 5:41
32WRosljakova Lada ESTEstonia 20 2:03:34 6:11
33MJakovlev Igor ESTEstonia 20 2:11:59 6:36
34WMitrofanova Lika ESTEstonia 20 2:16:26 6:49
35MBaulin Andrei ESTEstonia 20 2:33:50 7:42
36WTipukina Anna ESTEstonia 19 2:12:56  
37MTsamoudakis Zacharias GREGreece 15 1:06:31  
38MŠuškevičius Tadas LTULithuania 12 56:00  
39MQuinion Aurelien FRAFrance 11 47:50  
40WMenuet Emilie FRAFrance 11 51:54  
41MTomala Dawid POLPoland 10 42:08  
42WKourkoutsaki Efstathia GREGreece 10 55:12  
43WGlennon Rachel IRLIreland 10 1:01:17  
44MVaitsis Ioannis GREGreece 9 44:59  
45WTsinopoulou Panagiota GREGreece 8 38:05  
46WKuzmickaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 5 30:07  

Split times