Place | Class | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V17 | Aleksejenkov Nikita | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 5:00.0 | 3:20 |
2 | V35 | Navagrudskas Vladas | LTU | Na, pagauk! | 5:05.0 | 3:23 |
3 | V35 | Andronik Vadim | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius | 5:18.9 | 3:32 |
4 | V | Pranaitis Sigitas | LTU | Na, pagauk! | 5:24.2 | 3:36 |
5 | V | Gunevič Daniel | LTU | Makabi futbolas | 5:42.3 | 3:48 |
6 | V | Šegždavičius Gabrielius | LTU | 5:49.3 | 3:52 | |
7 | V17 | Nikitin Robert | LTU | 5:52.6 | 3:55 | |
8 | V17 | Klusovskis Benas | LTU | 6:28.5 | 4:19 | |
9 | V17 | Chuškovas Konstantinas | LTU | Panevėžio žydų bendruomenė | 6:35.9 | 4:23 |
10 | V | Baravykas Robert | LTU | 6:40.2 | 4:26 | |
11 | M17 | Andronik Ana | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Vilnius | 6:42.4 | 4:28 |
12 | V17 | Fominas Erikas | LTU | 6:51.3 | 4:34 | |
13 | M | Mažeikienė Katažyna | LTU | Kauno BMK | 6:56.6 | 4:37 |
14 | V15 | Guja Dovydas | LTU | Vilniaus badmintono klubas, Vilnius | 6:58.3 | 4:38 |
15 | V17 | Kavalčinskas Artur | LTU | 7:19.2 | 4:52 | |
16 | V17 | Geresimovič Ernestas | LTU | 7:20.5 | 4:53 | |
17 | V17 | Devkš Aleksej | LTU | Vilniaus m. SC | 7:21.2 | 4:54 |
18 | M15 | Kapalinskaitė Gertrūda | LTU | Vilniaus Šolomo Aleichemo ORT gimnazija, Vilnius | 7:42.4 | 5:08 |
19 | M15 | Žviranaitė Aleksandra | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 7:43.8 | 5:09 |
20 | V15 | Šulman Markas | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 7:52.8 | 5:15 |
21 | V15 | Dubovskis Laurynas | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 7:56.8 | 5:17 |
22 | M15 | Zubkova Anastasija | LTU | 8:03.5 | 5:22 | |
23 | V | Dlugovski Oleg | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 8:08.9 | 5:25 |
24 | M | Mylko Ina | LTU | Vilnius | 8:11.7 | 5:27 |
25 | V35 | Paškevičius Algimantas | LTU | 8:27.8 | 5:38 | |
26 | M35 | Savinče Virginija | LTU | Panevėžio žydų bendruomenė | 8:32.4 | 5:41 |
27 | V15 | Galpern Alan | LTU | 8:44.7 | 5:49 | |
28 | V15 | Taralis Benas | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 8:45.9 | 5:50 |
29 | M15 | Comik Milana | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 8:47.2 | 5:51 |
30 | M15 | Rimkutė Sandra | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 8:47.3 | 5:51 |
31 | V15 | Jasiulionis Rapolas | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 8:48.4 | 5:52 |
32 | V15 | Oshvang Tomas | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 8:48.6 | 5:52 |
33 | V15 | Žvironas Patrikas | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 8:51.9 | 5:54 |
34 | V35 | Šer Eduardas | LTU | Šiaulių krašto žydų bendruomenė | 8:52.6 | 5:55 |
35 | V35 | Movšovič Igor | LTU | Vilniaus badmintono klubas, Vilnius | 8:53.4 | 5:55 |
36 | M15 | Dulkytė Ditė | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 8:53.5 | 5:55 |
37 | M15 | Ščiukinaitė Ditė | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 8:54.0 | 5:56 |
38 | M15 | Banelytė Smiltė | LTU | 9:03.9 | 6:02 | |
39 | M35 | Finkelšteinienė Valentina | LTU | 9:03.0 | 6:02 | |
40 | V35 | Plavinas Genadijus | LTU | Vilniaus badmintono klubas, Vilnius | 9:04.7 | 6:03 |
41 | V35 | Šreiberga Iseris | LTU | Kaunas | 9:06.2 | 6:04 |
42 | M15 | Gabrielaitytė Marija | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 9:07.6 | 6:05 |
43 | M15 | Šegždavičiūtė Dorofėja | LTU | 9:08.6 | 6:05 | |
44 | M35 | Taralienė Vilija | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 9:08.8 | 6:05 |
45 | M15 | Rusakevič Milana | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 9:14.3 | 6:09 |
46 | V35 | Levin Leonid | LTU | Kauno BMK | 9:18.5 | 6:12 |
47 | M | Prokopenko Galina | LTU | 9:24.3 | 6:16 | |
48 | V35 | Blažiūnas Juozapas | LTU | Inžinerija | 9:28.3 | 6:18 |
49 | V35 | Finkelšteinas Semionas | LTU | 9:43.0 | 6:28 | |
50 | V35 | Miškin Ivan | LTU | Šalčininkai | 9:49.0 | 6:33 |
51 | V35 | Tušas Apolinaras | LTU | 10:44.4 | 7:09 | |
52 | V35 | Žakas Gercas | LTU | Kauno Makabi | 11:52.6 | 7:55 |
53 | V35 | Gurvičius Edmantas | LTU | 11:54.2 | 7:56 | |
54 | M15 | Comik Briana | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 12:12.0 | 8:08 |
55 | M15 | Prokopenko Kira | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 12:20.5 | 8:13 |
56 | M15 | Perelman Dina | LTU | Vilniaus Šalomo Aleichemo mokykla | 12:21.1 | 8:14 |
57 | V35 | Baltusevičius Robertas | LTU | Kauno BMK | 13:08.6 | 8:45 |
58 | M35 | Neverauskienė Svajonė | LTU | Šiaulių krašto žydų bendruomenė | 14:08.8 | 9:25 |
59 | V35 | Frišmanas Matvejus | LTU | Makabi futbolas | 14:19.3 | 9:32 |
60 | M35 | Kuklevska Faina | LTU | 14:24.6 | 9:36 | |
61 | V35 | Lapašinskas Eugenijus | LTU | Inžinerija | 14:24.8 | 9:36 |
62 | V35 | Tiesnesis Edmundas | LTU | Viltis | 16:26.1 | 10:57 |
63 | M35 | Burštein Marija | LTU | Šiaulių krašto žydų bendruomenė | 17:11.3 | 11:27 |
64 | M35 | Rafael Ieva | LTU | Šiaulių krašto žydų bendruomenė | 21:44.0 | 14:29 |
65 | M35 | Gleizer Cilė | LTU | Šiaulių krašto žydų bendruomenė | 21:46.0 | 14:31 |