Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Khrennikov Eduard | RUS | Russia | 17:15 | 3:36 |
2 |
Rost Erik | SWE | Sweden | 18:00 | 3:45 |
3 |
Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 18:27 | 3:51 |
4 |
Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 18:34 | 3:53 |
5 |
Gorlanov Sergey | RUS | Russia | 18:37 | 3:53 |
6 |
Watterdal Øyvind Lien | NOR | Norway | 18:42 | 3:54 |
7 |
Rapp Linus | SWE | Sweden | 18:44 | 3:55 |
7 |
Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 18:44 | 3:55 |
9 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 18:49 | 3:56 |
10 |
Madslien Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 18:51 | 3:56 |
11 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 19:13 | 4:01 |
12 |
Hammarberg Martin | SWE | Sweden | 19:15 | 4:01 |
13 |
Kiselev Vladislav | RUS | Russia | 19:16 | 4:01 |
14 |
Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 19:21 | 4:02 |
15 |
Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 19:36 | 4:06 |
16 |
Häkkinen Janne | FIN | Finland | 19:42 | 4:07 |
17 |
Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 19:45 | 4:07 |
18 |
Saarela Ville Petteri | FIN | Finland | 19:47 | 4:08 |
19 |
Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 19:57 | 4:10 |
20 |
Wiggen Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 20:12 | 4:13 |
21 |
Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 20:23 | 4:15 |
22 |
Veselov Kirill | RUS | Russia | 20:32 | 4:17 |
23 |
Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 20:35 | 4:18 |
24 |
Malinovski Stepan | RUS | Russia | 21:26 | 4:29 |
25 |
Uusitalo Jyri | FIN | Finland | 21:32 | 4:30 |
26 |
Kappenberger Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | 22:05 | 4:37 |
27 |
Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 22:20 | 4:40 |
28 |
Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 22:55 | 4:47 |
29 |
Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 23:00 | 4:48 |
30 |
Drobnik Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 23:02 | 4:49 |
31 |
Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 23:11 | 4:51 |
32 |
Suciu Simion | ROU | Romania | 23:36 | 4:56 |
33 |
Zlobin Aleksandr | RUS | Russia | 23:43 | 4:57 |
34 |
Hallop Kevin | EST | Estonia | 24:06 | 5:02 |
35 |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | LTU | Lithuania | 24:43 | 5:10 |
36 |
Dimitrov Nikolai | BUL | Bulgaria | 24:57 | 5:13 |
37 |
Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 25:25 | 5:19 |
38 |
Comai Davide | ITA | Italy | 25:57 | 5:25 |
39 |
Marych Kostiantyn | UKR | Ukraine | 26:02 | 5:26 |
40 |
Szasz Botond | HUN | Hungary | 26:28 | 5:32 |
41 |
Fesselhofer Roland | AUT | Austria | 26:46 | 5:35 |
42 |
Romanov Georgiy | UKR | Ukraine | 26:51 | 5:37 |
43 |
Gerasimov Andrej | LTU | Lithuania | 27:43 | 5:47 |
44 |
Adamovich Dmitry | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 27:48 | 5:48 |
45 |
Blejdea Alexandru Marine | ROU | Romania | 27:50 | 5:49 |
46 |
Hechl David | AUT | Austria | 29:20 | 6:08 |
47 |
Sofin Boyan | BUL | Bulgaria | 30:38 | 6:24 |
48 |
Szep Zoltan | ROU | Romania | 30:59 | 6:28 |
49 |
Rojc Iztok | SLO | Slovenia | 33:33 | 7:01 |
50 |
Aycicek Ugur | TUR | Turkey | 33:54 | 7:05 |
51 |
Damjanovski Darko | MKD | FYR Macedonia | 37:54 | 7:55 |
52 |
Petrovic Dusan | SLO | Slovenia | 39:32 | 8:16 |
53 |
Petrovic Blaž | SLO | Slovenia | 41:10 | 8:36 |
54 |
Kotan Emirhan | TUR | Turkey | 41:15 | 8:37 |
Lamov Andrey | RUS | Russia | dnf | ||
Moholdt Lars Hol | NOR | Norway | dnf | ||
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | dnf | ||
Corradini Francesco | ITA | Italy | dsq | ||
Csucs Klaus | ROU | Romania | dsq | ||
Heimdal Audun | NOR | Norway | dsq | ||
Matus Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq |