EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay
BUL, Velingrad, 2018-02-08

Results

Class M

Course 8.3 km 15 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Norway NOR1:31:18 1Madslien Jørgen29:36 (  1)29:36 (  1)
2Watterdal Oeyvind30:24 (  2)1:00:00 (  1)
3Moholdt Lars Hol31:18 (  4)1:31:18 (  1)
2
Russia RUS1:31:35 1Kiselev Vladislav30:08 (  2)30:08 (  2)
2Khrennikov Eduard31:17 (  5)1:01:25 (  2)
3Lamov Andrey30:10 (  1)1:31:35 (  2)
3
Russia 2 RUS1:32:36 1Veselov Kirill32:03 (  6)32:03 (  6)
2Malinovski Stepan29:29 (  1)1:01:32 (  3)
3Gorlanov Sergey31:04 (  2)1:32:36 (  3)
4
Finland FIN1:34:05 1Kotro Tuomas32:09 (  8)32:09 (  8)
2Tuomala Misa30:41 (  3)1:02:50 (  5)
3Linnainmaa Tero31:15 (  3)1:34:05 (  4)
5
Norway 2 NOR1:35:36 1Wiggen Øyvind30:11 (  3)30:11 (  3)
2Heimdal Audun32:17 (  8)1:02:28 (  4)
3Kvåle Bjørnar33:08 (  6)1:35:36 (  5)
6
Sweden SWE1:36:14 1Hammarberg Martin31:11 (  4)31:11 (  4)
2Blomgren Erik32:09 (  7)1:03:20 (  6)
3Rost Erik32:54 (  5)1:36:14 (  6)
7
Finland 2 FIN1:39:17 1Uusitalo Jyri32:01 (  5)32:01 (  5)
2Häkkinen Janne32:41 (10)1:04:42 (  8)
3Saarela Ville Petteri34:35 (  9)1:39:17 (  7)
8
Sweden 2 SWE1:40:43 1Rapp Linus35:41 (12)35:41 (12)
2Walheim Sixten31:00 (  4)1:06:41 (  9)
3Lundholm Markus34:02 (  7)1:40:43 (  8)
9
Czech Republic CZE1:41:58 1Škoda Jakub32:47 (  9)32:47 (  9)
2Laciga Radek34:47 (13)1:07:34 (10)
3Horvat Petr34:24 (  8)1:41:58 (  9)
10
Switzerland SUI1:45:04 1Schnyder Gion32:07 (  7)32:07 (  7)
2Kappenberger Andrin31:23 (  6)1:03:30 (  7)
3Bieri Andrin41:34 (17)1:45:04 (10)
11
Bulgaria BUL1:47:35 1Dimitrov Nikolai39:36 (17)39:36 (17)
2Penchev Martin32:28 (  9)1:12:04 (13)
3Belomazhev Stanimir35:31 (10)1:47:35 (11)
12
Lithuania LTU1:49:27 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas34:08 (11)34:08 (11)
2Šulčys Nerijus38:37 (14)1:12:45 (14)
3Petrulis Vitalijus36:42 (12)1:49:27 (12)
13
Estonia EST1:50:39 1Hallop Kevin37:40 (14)37:40 (14)
2Jaama Mattis34:01 (11)1:11:41 (12)
3Vesilind Kaarel38:58 (14)1:50:39 (13)
14
Czech Republic 2 CZE1:51:45 1Drobnik Michal36:15 (13)36:15 (13)
2Argalas Michal34:22 (12)1:10:37 (11)
3Matus Vojtech41:08 (16)1:51:45 (14)
15
Italy ITA1:53:46 1Corradini Francesco33:19 (10)33:19 (10)
2Corradini Stefania43:57 (17)1:17:16 (15)
3Comai Davide36:30 (11)1:53:46 (15)
16
Romania ROU1:54:28 1Szep Zoltan38:38 (16)38:38 (16)
2Csucs Klaus38:44 (15)1:17:22 (16)
3Suciu Simion37:06 (13)1:54:28 (16)
    ___2:02:00 1Marych Kostiantyn41:59 (18)41:59 (18)
2Romanov Georgiy40:32 (16)1:22:31 (17)
3Zlobin Aleksandr39:29 (15)2:02:00 (17)
17
Austria AUT2:18:27 1Fesselhofer Roland37:43 (15)37:43 (15)
2Hechl David52:44 (19)1:30:27 (18)
3Hoelzl Andrae48:00 (18)2:18:27 (18)
18
Slovenia SLO2:43:34 1Rojc Iztok47:14 (19)47:14 (19)
2Petrovic Blaž46:57 (18)1:34:11 (19)
3Petrovic Dusan1:09:23 (19)2:43:34 (19)
19
Turkey TUR4:27:51 1Demir Erkan1:51:55 (20)1:51:55 (20)
2Aycicek Ugur1:10:12 (20)3:02:07 (20)
3Kotan Emirhan1:25:44 (20)4:27:51 (20)