dbtopas login
EOC, JWOC, EYOC relay → Results

BUL
BUL, Velingrad, 2018-02-08

Classes M20

Course 8.3 km 15 C

Place
Leg
Team
Family name, Name
Country
 
Class
 
Time
In leg
 
After leg
1Russia
RUS
RUS
M20 1:39:29
1Mizonov Sergei33:18 (  2) 33:18 (  2)
2Vlasov Nicolai33:19 (  2) 1:06:37 (  1)
3Linkevich Igor32:52 (  1) 1:39:29 (  1)
2Sweden
SWE
SWE
M20 1:42:42
1Salen Robin31:48 (  1) 31:48 (  1)
2Eriksson Simon Emanuel36:39 (  6) 1:08:27 (  2)
3Sjökvist Henning34:15 (  3) 1:42:42 (  2)
3Norway
NOR
NOR
M20 1:43:50
1Jonsson Isak35:36 (  4) 35:36 (  4)
2Heimdal Aslak34:11 (  3) 1:09:47 (  3)
3Baklid Jorgen34:03 (  2) 1:43:50 (  3)
4Switzerland
SUI
SUI
M20 1:49:21
1Deininger Lukas40:36 (11) 40:36 (11)
2Müller Nicola30:46 (  1) 1:11:22 (  5)
3Boos Corsin37:59 (  5) 1:49:21 (  4)
5Sweden 2
SWE
SWE
M20 1:50:35
1Nordstrom Edvin36:14 (  6) 36:14 (  6)
2Lindholm Truls Olof38:16 (  8) 1:14:30 (  7)
3Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf36:05 (  4) 1:50:35 (  5)
6Finland
FIN
FIN
M20 1:51:42
1Viippola Aapo34:17 (  3) 34:17 (  3)
2Asklof Henrik36:08 (  5) 1:10:25 (  4)
3Toivanen Elmeri41:17 (  8) 1:51:42 (  6)
7Finland 2
FIN
FIN
M20 1:55:32
1Kotro Vaino38:15 (  8) 38:15 (  8)
2Rissanen Roniville35:55 (  4) 1:14:10 (  6)
3Nykänen Tomi41:22 (  9) 1:55:32 (  7)
8Russia 2
RUS
RUS
M20 1:58:10
1Gulyaev Vitaly38:45 (  9) 38:45 (  9)
2Razumov Vladimir38:31 (  9) 1:17:16 (  9)
3Sazykin German40:54 (  7) 1:58:10 (  8)
9Czech Republic
CZE
CZE
M20 2:01:42
1Hlavac Ondrej36:08 (  5) 36:08 (  5)
2Bartos Vojtech39:30 (10) 1:15:38 (  8)
3Hasek Jan46:04 (11) 2:01:42 (  9)
10Lithuania
LTU
LTU
M20 2:03:02
1Ambrazas Ignas36:14 (  6) 36:14 (  6)
2Šulčys Kasparas44:10 (12) 1:20:24 (10)
3Vaitkus Rokas42:38 (10) 2:03:02 (10)
11Switzerland 2
SUI
SUI
M20 2:09:35
1Müller Severin40:15 (10) 40:15 (10)
2Jordi Andri41:02 (11) 1:21:17 (11)
3Mueller Gian Andri48:18 (12) 2:09:35 (11)
12Ukraine
UKR
UKR
M20 2:32:29
1Poienko Andrii42:15 (13) 42:15 (13)
2Rovnyi Ivan45:48 (14) 1:28:03 (13)
3Trubenok Maksym1:04:26 (14) 2:32:29 (12)
13Bulgaria
BUL
BUL
M20 2:39:59
1Krastev Pavel56:36 (15) 56:36 (15)
2Galov Tihomir55:01 (15) 1:51:37 (15)
3Ivanov Tsvetan48:22 (13) 2:39:59 (13)
14Italy
ITA
ITA
M20 2:54:35
1Trettel Mattias47:37 (14) 47:37 (14)
2Deflorian Michele1:02:09 (16) 1:49:46 (14)
3Lauton Francesco1:04:49 (15) 2:54:35 (14)
 Norway 2
NOR
NOR
M20 dsq
1Kamsvaag Styrkdsq  
2Wisloff Per Clemet37:24 (  7)  
3Froisland Eskil40:28 (  6)  
 Latvia
LAT
LAT
M20 dsq
1Pļaviņš Niks41:48 (12) 41:48 (12)
2Vimba Rūdolfs Matīss44:58 (13) 1:26:46 (12)
3Sarksņa Andrisdsq