EOC long
SUI, Capriasca, 2018-05-13

Results

Class W

Course 11.3 km 25 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 1:21:08 7:11
2
Gemperle Natalia RUSRussia 1:26:08 7:37
3
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 1:26:49 7:41
4
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 1:29:04 7:53
5
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 1:29:10 7:53
6
Sianoja Maija FINFinland 1:30:07 7:58
7
Haataja Anna FINFinland 1:30:19 8:00
8
Alexandersen Sigrid NORNorway 1:30:30 8:01
9
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 1:31:22 8:05
10
Roos Elena SUISwitzerland 1:32:17 8:10
11
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 1:32:33 8:11
12
Rudnaya Anastasia RUSRussia 1:32:48 8:13
13
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 1:33:11 8:15
14
Månsson Elin SWESweden 1:33:13 8:15
15
Jahren Silje Ekroll NORNorway 1:33:36 8:17
16
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:33:41 8:17
17
Holer Lisa SUISwitzerland 1:34:00 8:19
18
Taylor Catherine Patric GBRGreat Britain 1:34:16 8:21
19
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:34:17 8:21
20
Jenzer Sarina SUISwitzerland 1:34:46 8:23
21
Novikova Yulia RUSRussia 1:35:28 8:27
22
Tjernlund Josefin SWESweden 1:36:12 8:31
23
Risby Lisa SWESweden 1:36:29 8:32
24
Myhre Ingjerd NORNorway 1:36:45 8:34
25
Kadan Ursula AUTAustria 1:37:12 8:36
26
Olsson Alva SWESweden 1:39:08 8:46
27
Ražaitytė Gabija LTULithuania 1:39:12 8:47
28
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:39:43 8:49
29
Lösch Susen GERGermany 1:39:50 8:50
30
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 1:40:26 8:53
31
Tullie Jessica GBRGreat Britain 1:40:34 8:54
32
Karhola Lotta FINFinland 1:40:58 8:56
33
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 1:41:21 8:58
34
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 1:41:35 8:59
35
Bjessmo Emma SWESweden 1:42:16 9:03
36
Basset Isia FRAFrance 1:42:41 9:05
37
Viberg Tuulia FINFinland 1:43:03 9:07
38
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 1:43:12 9:08
39
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:43:57 9:12
40
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 1:44:50 9:17
41
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 1:45:14 9:19
42
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 1:45:17 9:19
43
Orr Hollie Elizabeth GBRGreat Britain 1:45:29 9:20
44
Haug Marianne ESTEstonia 1:45:54 9:22
45
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 1:46:46 9:27
46
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 1:47:05 9:29
47
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 1:47:06 9:29
48
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 1:47:07 9:29
49
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 1:47:17 9:30
50
Ilieva Iliana BULBulgaria 1:48:20 9:35
51
Beauvir Maelle FRAFrance 1:50:40 9:48
52
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:51:40 9:53
53
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:52:08 9:55
54
Round Vanessa AUSAustralia 1:52:32 9:58
55
Dyaksova Antoaneta BULBulgaria 1:55:14 10:12
56
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTULithuania 1:56:16 10:17
57
Prendergast Aislinn AUSAustralia 1:56:40 10:19
58
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 1:58:17 10:28
59
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 1:58:57 10:32
60
Taufer Francesca ITAItaly 1:59:01 10:32
61
Reinhardt Anna GERGermany 2:00:39 10:41
62
Fedorova Olena UKRUkraine 2:01:52 10:47
63
Sezgünsay Emine TURTurkey 2:08:21 11:22
64
Puķīte Irita LATLatvia 2:08:28 11:22
65
Neve Jasmine AUSAustralia 2:11:17 11:37
66
Starke Paula GERGermany 2:17:10 12:08
67
Friberg Alicia ESPSpain 2:22:58 12:39