EOC sprint relay
SUI, Tesserete, 2018-05-10

Results

Class X

Course 1, 4 legs 3.6 km 18 C; 2, 3 legs 4.0 km 19 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Switzerland SUI1:02:45 1Wyder Judith15:27 (  1)15:27 (  1)
2Howald Florian16:18 (  9)31:45 (  1)
3Hubmann Martin15:35 (  1)47:20 (  1)
4Roos Elena15:25 (  1)1:02:45 (  1)
2
Sweden SWE1:03:57 1Strand Lina16:35 (  3)16:35 (  3)
2Svensk Emil15:34 (  1)32:09 (  2)
3Leandersson Jonas15:57 (  4)48:06 (  2)
4Ohlsson Karolin15:51 (  3)1:03:57 (  2)
3
Norway NOR1:05:55 1Alexandersen Sigrid16:38 (  4)16:38 (  4)
2Pedersli Trond Einar Moen16:03 (  7)32:41 (  6)
3Østerbø Øystein Kvaal16:07 (  6)48:48 (  4)
4Benjaminsen Andrine17:07 (  5)1:05:55 (  3)
4
Czech Republic CZE1:06:01 1Kosova Denisa16:56 (11)16:56 (11)
2Nykodym Miloš15:49 (  2)32:45 (  7)
3Kral Vojtech16:15 (  7)49:00 (  7)
4Knapova Jana17:01 (  4)1:06:01 (  4)
5
Austria AUT1:06:05 1Kadan Ursula16:22 (  2)16:22 (  2)
2Kerschbaumer Gernot16:31 (12)32:53 (  8)
3Merl Robert16:04 (  5)48:57 (  5)
4Ramstein Laura17:08 (  6)1:06:05 (  5)
6
Great Britain GBR1:06:20 1Ward Charlotte16:39 (  5)16:39 (  5)
2Hodkinson Peter James15:55 (  5)32:34 (  3)
3Jones Kristian Mark15:49 (  3)48:23 (  3)
4Leake Alice17:57 (10)1:06:20 (  6)
7
Denmark DEN1:06:38 1Klysner Cecilie Friberg17:32 (14)17:32 (14)
2Edsen Jakob Ekhard16:36 (14)34:08 (12)
3Lassen Tue Agner Hjort17:05 (12)51:13 (13)
4Alm Maja Møller15:25 (  1)1:06:38 (  7)
8
Russia RUS1:06:59 1Rudnaya Anastasia16:42 (  7)16:42 (  7)
2Popov Artem15:58 (  6)32:40 (  5)
3Khramov Andrey16:18 (  8)48:58 (  6)
4Vinogradova Galina18:01 (11)1:06:59 (  8)
9
Finland FIN1:07:47 1Närhi Anna17:05 (13)17:05 (13)
2Kirmula Miika Matias16:20 (10)33:25 (10)
3Hirvikallio Joni16:49 (11)50:14 (10)
4Haataja Anna17:33 (  9)1:07:47 (  9)
10
Italy ITA1:08:35 1Scalet Carlotta16:45 (  9)16:45 (  9)
2Scalet Riccardo15:50 (  3)32:35 (  4)
3Debertolis Mattia17:20 (13)49:55 (  9)
4Zagonel Viola18:40 (15)1:08:35 (10)
11
Latvia LAT1:09:14 1Grosberga Sandra16:43 (  8)16:43 (  8)
2Pauliņš Artūrs17:25 (17)34:08 (12)
3Dišlers Dāvis16:38 (  9)50:46 (11)
4Puķīte Irita18:28 (14)1:09:14 (11)
12
Estonia EST1:09:20 1Rihma Annika16:51 (10)16:51 (10)
2Kivikas Kenny16:33 (13)33:24 (  9)
3Heinmann Kristo17:41 (16)51:05 (12)
4Kaasiku Evely18:15 (12)1:09:20 (12)
13
France FRA1:09:21 1Beauvir Maelle17:02 (12)17:02 (12)
2Delenne Adrien18:00 (18)35:02 (16)
3Capbern Loic16:48 (10)51:50 (14)
4Vercellotti Léa17:31 (  7)1:09:21 (13)
14
Ukraine UKR1:12:36 1Dzema Kateryna16:40 (  6)16:40 (  6)
2Rachuk Taras18:33 (19)35:13 (17)
3Savchenko Oleksiy19:00 (18)54:13 (17)
4Fedorova Olena18:23 (13)1:12:36 (14)
15
Lithuania LTU1:13:21 1Ražaitytė Gabija17:53 (15)17:53 (15)
2Gvildys Jonas Vytautas17:05 (15)34:58 (15)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas17:23 (15)52:21 (15)
4Gvildytė Teklė Emilija21:00 (19)1:13:21 (15)
16
Germany GER1:14:34 1Starke Paula19:15 (19)19:15 (19)
2Goericke Marvin17:21 (16)36:36 (18)
3Späth Felix18:31 (17)55:07 (18)
4Goetsch Arntraut19:27 (16)1:14:34 (16)
17
Bulgaria BUL1:15:03 1Ivanova Kristina17:54 (16)17:54 (16)
2Sirakov Ivan16:23 (11)34:17 (14)
3Zhelyazkov Dimitar19:46 (20)54:03 (16)
4Gotseva Liliana21:00 (19)1:15:03 (17)
18
Portugal POR1:17:50 1Delgado Carolina19:47 (20)19:47 (20)
2Figueiredo Joao Mega18:36 (20)38:23 (20)
3Miguel Rafael19:22 (19)57:45 (19)
4Rodrigues Filipa20:05 (18)1:17:50 (18)
19
Australia AUS1:21:22 1Prendergast Aislinn17:58 (17)17:58 (17)
2Russel Keely Bryan18:52 (21)36:50 (19)
3Neve Jasmine24:53 (21)1:01:43 (20)
4Round Vanessa19:39 (17)1:21:22 (19)
  Spain ESPdsq 1Serrallonga Arqués Anna18:14 (18)18:14 (18)
2Martinez Pérez Antonio15:52 (  4)34:06 (11)
3Blanes Reig Andreu15:43 (  2)49:49 (  8)
4Feliciano Sanjuan Violetadsq 
  Poland POLdsq 1Kubicka Zuzannadsq 
2Parfianowicz Piotr16:17 (  8) 
3Pawlak Bartosz17:22 (14) 
4Hornik Aleksandra17:31 (  7)