JWOC middle
HUN, Bócsa, 2018-07-13

Results

Class MB

Course 3.8 km 15 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Krivda Tomas CZECzech Republic 30:14 M230:45 (26) 7:57
2
Eerola Mikko FINFinland 30:28 M233:28 (35) 8:01
3
Gröll Georg AUTAustria 32:13 M129:32 (26) 8:28
4
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 32:42 M230:29 (23) 8:36
5
Lukashevich Anton RUSRussia 32:43 M233:53 (37) 8:36
6
Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia 33:17 M230:41 (25) 8:45
7
Spektors Fricis LATLatvia 33:19 M329:54 (27) 8:46
8
Kudriavtcev Nikolai RUSRussia 33:20 M330:31 (31) 8:46
9
Krūmiņš Rihards LATLatvia 33:26 M129:45 (28) 8:47
10
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 33:31 M230:27 (21) 8:49
11
Bilić Milos SRBSerbia 34:15 M230:27 (21) 9:00
12
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 35:10 M131:18 (32) 9:15
13
Bjoernsen Andreas Bock DENDenmark 35:16 M132:27 (37) 9:16
14
Heir Martin Borge USAUnited States 35:19 M129:53 (29) 9:17
15
Horcicka Vit CZECzech Republic 35:30 M231:12 (29) 9:20
16
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 36:06 M131:28 (34) 9:30
17
Korovin Alexey RUSRussia 36:08 M329:17 (25) 9:30
18
Nielsen Mikkel Holm DENDenmark 36:11 M232:39 (34) 9:31
19
Botygin Daniil RUSRussia 36:37 M129:06 (24) 9:38
20
Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania 37:24 M232:17 (32) 9:50
21
Bednarski Jan POLPoland 37:27 M330:26 (30) 9:51
22
Casado Alvaro ESPSpain 37:33 M235:10 (39) 9:52
23
Hemmingsen Malte Kjaer DENDenmark 37:42 M328:52 (21) 9:55
24
Tidswell Will NZLNew Zealand 37:56 M131:45 (35) 9:58
25
Barany Tamas HUNHungary 38:08 M129:34 (27) 10:02
26
Blaise Mathias BELBelgium 38:26 M329:55 (28) 10:06
27
Mellebeek Klaas BELBelgium 38:43 M330:56 (34) 10:11
28
Herrero Gomez Abel ESPSpain 39:10 M331:26 (36) 10:18
29
Kitami Takumi JPNJapan 40:07 M235:05 (38) 10:33
30
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 40:09 M230:34 (24) 10:33
31
Bogataj Mark SLOSlovenia 40:11 M130:30 (30) 10:34
32
Oksanen Teemu FINFinland 40:32 M328:54 (22) 10:40
33
Zernant Kaarel Hendrik ESTEstonia 40:35 M329:41 (26) 10:40
34
Mannocci Enrico ITAItaly 41:50 M330:49 (33) 11:00
35
Germanavičius Pranas LTULithuania 41:57 M329:16 (24) 11:02
36
Ozkaya Mucahit TURTurkey 42:20 M231:27 (30) 11:08
37
Holper Leo AUTAustria 43:10 M232:33 (33) 11:21
38
Miller Patrick AUSAustralia 43:24 M131:45 (35) 11:25
39
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States 43:32 M332:07 (37) 11:27
40
Dickinson Joseph AUSAustralia 43:40 M232:16 (31) 11:29
41
Kostejn Vit CZECzech Republic 44:23 M128:38 (21) 11:40
42
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 44:56 M230:48 (27) 11:49
43
George Alastair AUSAustralia 45:47 M333:35 (40) 12:02
44
Egei Patrik HUNHungary 46:33 M235:20 (40) 12:15
45
Zakrevski Peter USAUnited States 47:12 M132:39 (38) 12:25
46
Spencer Daniel GBRGreat Britain 49:48 M231:11 (28) 13:06
47
Whelan Conall IRLIreland 50:25 M128:39 (22) 13:16
48
Ustinovs Edgars LATLatvia 53:23 M131:26 (33) 14:02
49
Magalhaes Joao PORPortugal 59:09 M132:49 (40) 15:33
50
Avcil Mehmet Emin TURTurkey 1:03:40 M332:10 (38) 16:45
51
Kotkov Toma BULBulgaria 1:06:37 M333:11 (39) 17:31
52
Sobue Yusuke JPNJapan 1:08:32 M132:40 (39) 18:02