login
WUOC relay → Results

FIN, Kuortane, 2018-07-21

Class M

Course 5.2 km 15 C

Place,
Leg
Team,
Family name, Name
CountryTime,
In leg
After leg
1Norway NOR 1:36:32
1Haga Håvard31:45 (  4)31:45 (  4)
2Heimdal Audun32:07 (  1)1:03:52 (  1)
3Sirum Paul32:40 (  4)1:36:32 (  1)
2Finland FIN 1:36:55
1Anttolainen Aleksi32:25 (  9)32:25 (  9)
2Karppinen Aleksi32:10 (  2)1:04:35 (  3)
3Savolainen Eetu32:20 (  3)1:36:55 (  2)
3Switzerland SUI 1:36:56
1Schneider Florian31:36 (  2)31:36 (  2)
2Meier Christoph33:02 (  5)1:04:38 (  4)
3Egger Jonas32:18 (  2)1:36:56 (  3)
4Finland 2 FIN 1:36:56
1Ahola Joonas31:07 (  1)31:07 (  1)
2Nenonen Lauri33:32 (  6)1:04:39 (  6)
3Kuukka Anton32:17 (  1)1:36:56 (  3)
5Norway 2 NOR 1:41:31
1Pedersli Trond Einar Moen31:59 (  5)31:59 (  5)
2Ahlbäck Emil32:39 (  3)1:04:38 (  4)
3Blandkjenn Dag36:53 (14)1:41:31 (  5)
6Sweden SWE 1:41:41
1Johansson Ville33:11 (16)33:11 (16)
2Johansson Anton33:52 (  7)1:07:03 (  7)
3Ronnols Jens34:38 (  6)1:41:41 (  6)
7Czech Republic CZE 1:45:07
1Minar Marek33:03 (15)33:03 (15)
2Sykora Vojtech37:53 (13)1:10:56 (11)
3Kubelka Tomaš34:11 (  5)1:45:07 (  7)
8France FRA 1:45:15
1Rauturier Quentin31:42 (  3)31:42 (  3)
2Marty Loic32:52 (  4)1:04:34 (  2)
3Perrin Arnaud40:41 (21)1:45:15 (  8)
9Sweden 2 SWE 1:45:41
1Sandberg Oskar35:43 (21)35:43 (21)
2Ossiansson Filip35:02 (  8)1:10:45 (  9)
3Grahn Filip34:56 (  9)1:45:41 (  9)
10Great Britain 2 GBR 1:45:44
1Lawson Nathan34:37 (18)34:37 (18)
2Woodley Joe36:22 (  9)1:10:59 (13)
3Elkington Matthew34:45 (  7)1:45:44 (10)
11Austria AUT 1:45:48
1Reiner Matthias Hans34:38 (19)34:38 (19)
2Peter Mathias36:24 (10)1:11:02 (15)
3Gröll Matthias34:46 (  8)1:45:48 (11)
12Switzerland 2 SUI 1:47:41
1Schoenleber Jannis32:11 (  8)32:11 (  8)
2Zbinden Noah38:44 (15)1:10:55 (10)
3Hadorn Joey36:46 (13)1:47:41 (12)
13Russia 2 RUS 1:48:07
1Iurev Dmitrii32:05 (  7)32:05 (  7)
2Astapovich Andrei39:01 (17)1:11:06 (16)
3Komarov Kirill37:01 (15)1:48:07 (13)
14Great Britain GBR 1:50:36
1Mitchell Ben32:31 (12)32:31 (12)
2Crickmore Jonathan Peter42:16 (23)1:14:47 (17)
3Chepelin Alexander35:49 (11)1:50:36 (14)
15Belgium BEL 1:52:52
1Bloemen Tristan32:28 (10)32:28 (10)
2Demeuse Clément38:32 (14)1:11:00 (14)
3Leeuws Evert41:52 (23)1:52:52 (15)
16Australia AUS 1:53:18
1Mcnulty Henry32:00 (  6)32:00 (  6)
2Doyle Matthew38:56 (16)1:10:56 (11)
3Barnett Andrew42:22 (24)1:53:18 (16)
17Germany GER 1:53:49
1Döllgast Moritz32:52 (14)32:52 (14)
2Blumenstein Bojan37:18 (12)1:10:10 (  8)
3Gran Olav43:39 (25)1:53:49 (17)
18Spain ESP 1:54:00
1Llorens Caellas Pau34:42 (20)34:42 (20)
2Del Campo Alvaro Prieto43:23 (26)1:18:05 (21)
3Gil Marcos Eduardo35:55 (12)1:54:00 (18)
19Czech Republic 2 CZE 1:54:02
1Mudrak Štepan39:23 (26)39:23 (26)
2Navratil Šimon36:29 (11)1:15:52 (18)
3Horvat Petr38:10 (17)1:54:02 (19)
20Poland POL 1:54:27
1Parfianowicz Piotr35:57 (22)35:57 (22)
2Pryjma Fryderyk43:00 (24)1:18:57 (22)
3Wołowczyk Krzysztof35:30 (10)1:54:27 (20)
21France 2 FRA 1:55:50
1Delenne Adrien37:35 (23)37:35 (23)
2Radondy Theo39:22 (19)1:16:57 (19)
3Vergnaud Alexandre38:53 (18)1:55:50 (21)
22Russia RUS 1:56:40
1Pavlenko Aleksandr32:31 (12)32:31 (12)
2Gurevich Nikita44:28 (29)1:16:59 (20)
3Popov Sergey39:41 (20)1:56:40 (22)
23Latvia LAT 2:02:37
1Reneslācis Valters41:19 (31)41:19 (31)
2Reinsons Alvis40:25 (21)1:21:44 (25)
3Upītis Uldis40:53 (22)2:02:37 (23)
24Denmark DEN 2:06:28
1Øbro Emil40:36 (30)40:36 (30)
2Sørensen Mikkel39:19 (18)1:19:55 (23)
3Petersen Stefan Frands46:33 (27)2:06:28 (24)
25Hungary HUN 2:13:15
1Tugyi Levente43:08 (34)43:08 (34)
2Fehérvari Daniel45:59 (32)1:29:07 (31)
3Porganyi Mark44:08 (26)2:13:15 (25)
26Slovakia SVK 2:13:19
1Mušinsky Tomaš41:23 (32)41:23 (32)
2Hraboš Matej52:31 (35)1:33:54 (32)
3Jonaš Martin39:25 (19)2:13:19 (26)
27United States USA 2:13:23
1Jorgensen Morten33:13 (17)33:13 (17)
2Laraia Michael49:25 (33)1:22:38 (30)
3Laraia Thomas50:45 (29)2:13:23 (27)
28Lithuania LTU 2:22:06
1Olišauskis Kevinas49:09 (36)49:09 (36)
2Vidžiūnas Paulius55:12 (37)1:44:21 (36)
3Bartkevičius Algirdas37:45 (16)2:22:06 (28)
29Mix ___ 2:22:35
1Fomiciov Vasili40:23 (29)40:23 (29)
2Fala Sergiu39:56 (20)1:20:19 (24)
3Kalamees Mikk1:02:16 (35)2:22:35 (29)
30Israel ISR 2:23:17
1Yasur Nitsan37:39 (25)37:39 (25)
2Manor Itay44:24 (27)1:22:03 (28)
3Shmuely Mofaz1:01:14 (34)2:23:17 (30)
31Germany 2 GER 2:26:40
1Lehner Korbinian37:36 (24)37:36 (24)
2Graetsch Markus44:25 (28)1:22:01 (27)
3Hochstetter Joris1:04:39 (36)2:26:40 (31)
32Japan 2 JPN 2:31:04
1Ito Itsuki52:42 (37)52:42 (37)
2Kamijima Kohei45:15 (31)1:37:57 (33)
3Sakanashi Takaya53:07 (31)2:31:04 (32)
33Italy ITA 2:34:39
1Tait Samuele40:09 (28)40:09 (28)
2Curzio Samuele41:41 (22)1:21:50 (26)
3Palumbo Martina1:12:49 (40)2:34:39 (33)
34Canada CAN 2:35:42
1Graham Tomas58:51 (41)58:51 (41)
2Graham Robert44:30 (30)1:43:21 (35)
3Woods Adam52:21 (30)2:35:42 (34)
35Japan JPN 2:38:04
1Minamikawa Shun57:39 (40)57:39 (40)
2Taneichi Masaya50:13 (34)1:47:52 (37)
3Ohashi Haruki50:12 (28)2:38:04 (35)
36China CHN 2:47:39
1Zhong Jianchao43:07 (33)43:07 (33)
2Zeng Xiangfei1:07:10 (40)1:50:17 (38)
3Lin Jun Liang57:22 (33)2:47:39 (36)
37Hungary 2 HUN 2:51:06
1Peregi Daniel54:29 (39)54:29 (39)
2Miavecz Balazs1:01:53 (38)1:56:22 (40)
3TÖlgyesi Tamas54:44 (32)2:51:06 (37)
38New Zealand NZL 2:58:09
1Robertson Tim32:30 (11)32:30 (11)
2Oram Jonty1:20:50 (41)1:53:20 (39)
3Woods Kieran1:04:49 (37)2:58:09 (38)
39Mix ___ 3:05:13
1Drygalski Tom54:28 (38)54:28 (38)
2Crefcoeur Lievin1:01:56 (39)1:56:24 (41)
3Levy Liad1:08:49 (39)3:05:13 (39)
40China 2 CHN 3:46:56
1Ouyang Jiexin1:15:00 (42)1:15:00 (42)
2Mai Kaijun1:24:51 (42)2:39:51 (42)
3Zhao Hongjian1:07:05 (38)3:46:56 (40)
 Mix ___ dsq
1Pruzina Paul39:25 (27)39:25 (27)
2Jurczyk Thomas43:02 (25)1:22:27 (29)
3Kondro Michaeldsq 
 Australia 2 AUS dsq
1Wilson Toben49:08 (35)49:08 (35)
2Haines Angus53:47 (36)1:42:55 (34)
3Dawson Aidandnf