WOC long
LAT, Sigulda, 2018-08-11

Results

Class W

Course 9.9 km 18 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 1:14:04 7:28
2
Alm Maja Møller DENDenmark 1:15:31 7:37
3
Hauswirth Sabine SUISwitzerland 1:16:30 7:43
4
Gemperle Natalia RUSRussia 1:20:03 8:05
5
Olaussen Kamilla NORNorway 1:20:59 8:10
6
Benjaminsen Andrine NORNorway 1:21:48 8:15
7
Ohlsson Karolin SWESweden 1:22:04 8:17
8
Wyder Judith SUISwitzerland 1:22:20 8:18
9
Riabkina Tatyana RUSRussia 1:22:32 8:20
10
Mironova Svetlana RUSRussia 1:23:38 8:26
11
Andersen Marianne NORNorway 1:23:55 8:28
12
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 1:26:35 8:44
13
Haajanen Sofia FINFinland 1:26:48 8:46
14
Risby Lisa SWESweden 1:30:28 9:08
15
Horčičkova Vendula CZECzech Republic 1:31:39 9:15
16
Teini Marika FINFinland 1:32:27 9:20
17
Knapova Jana CZECzech Republic 1:32:35 9:21
18
Dambe Inga LATLatvia 1:33:11 9:24
19
Serrallonga Arqués Anna ESPSpain 1:33:38 9:27
20
Rihma Annika ESTEstonia 1:34:09 9:30
21
Basset Isia FRAFrance 1:35:01 9:35
22
Hagström Sara SWESweden 1:35:15 9:37
23
Arbter Anja AUTAustria 1:35:43 9:40
24
Vīķe Laura LATLatvia 1:35:49 9:40
25
Tullie Jessica GBRGreat Britain 1:36:05 9:42
26
Lösch Susen GERGermany 1:36:12 9:43
27
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 1:36:32 9:45
28
Watson Charlotte Barbara GBRGreat Britain 1:36:34 9:45
29
Ilieva Iliana BULBulgaria 1:37:38 9:51
30
Panchenko Olha UKRUkraine 1:37:52 9:53
31
Shepherd Joanna GBRGreat Britain 1:38:07 9:54
32
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTULithuania 1:38:24 9:56
33
Grosberga Sandra LATLatvia 1:39:09 10:00
34
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 1:40:57 10:11
35
Key Natasha AUSAustralia 1:41:17 10:13
36
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 1:41:29 10:15
37
Valaitė Indrė LTULithuania 1:41:54 10:17
38
Wiśniewska Hanna POLPoland 1:42:33 10:21
39
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 1:42:48 10:23
40
Yakubkina Kristina BLRBelarus 1:43:46 10:28
41
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 1:44:54 10:35
42
Pitirimova Olena UKRUkraine 1:45:14 10:37
43
Lamiova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:46:22 10:44
44
Ribediuc Galina MDAMoldova 1:46:35 10:45
45
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungary 1:46:56 10:48
46
Ingham Lizzie NZLNew Zealand 1:47:48 10:53
47
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 1:48:15 10:56
48
Inage Hinako JPNJapan 1:49:14 11:02
49
Troi Verena ITAItaly 1:49:22 11:02
50
Zhuravleva Tatsiana BLRBelarus 1:51:20 11:14
50
Bertóti Regina HUNHungary 1:51:20 11:14
52
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 1:51:25 11:15
53
Starke Paula GERGermany 1:51:34 11:16
54
Rodrigues Filipa PORPortugal 1:56:35 11:46
55
Nazyrova Assem KAZKazakhstan 1:59:09 12:02
56
Tilkin Fanny BELBelgium 2:02:30 12:22
57
Erol Dudu TURTurkey 2:05:42 12:41
58
Jeram Nuša SLOSlovenia 2:07:50 12:54
59
Saltori Leticia Da Silva BRABrasil 2:08:25 12:58
60
Scott Imogene NZLNew Zealand 2:09:07 13:02
61
Borish Victoria USAUnited States 2:09:52 13:07
62
Courtnage Christie RSASouth Africa 2:15:19 13:40
63
Pavic Mirja CROCroatia 2:18:34 13:59
64
Yang Yang CHNChina 2:22:09 14:21
65
Lam Cho Yu HKGHong Kong 2:44:52 16:39
66
Chkripeska Meri MKDFYR Macedonia 2:45:11 16:41
67
Mackeigan Jennifer CANCanada 2:51:56 17:22
68
Cha Yoon Sun KORSouth Korea 3:00:52 18:16
69
Ruiz Jessica Paola Barrera COLColombia 4:34:12 27:41
  Roos Elena SUISwitzerland dnf  
  Haataja Anna FINFinland dnf