SM Gaja sprinto taurė
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-11-11

Results

Classes M14, V14

Course 2.1 km 17 C

Select  Laisvės alėja  Dainavos parkas  PC "Molas"  Čečėnijos aikštė  Žaliakalnis  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V14Razutis Edilijus LTUMarijampolės MKC 17:48 8:29
2V14Venckus Domas LTUSM Gaja 19:07 9:06
3V14Grikšas Justas LTUSM Gaja 19:12 9:09
4M14Davidavičiūtė Neda LTUSM Gaja 19:26 9:15
5M14Ziaziulytė Goda LTUPerkūnas OK 19:55 9:29
6V14Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja 20:26 9:44
7M14Baltrušaitytė Rusnė LTUO! Klaipėda 20:50 9:55
8M14Džiaugytė Greta LTUSM Gaja 22:00 10:29
9V14Sulžickas Matas LTUSM Gaja 22:21 10:39
10M14Tėvelytė Eidvilė LTUO! Klaipėda 22:43 10:49
11M14Šelkovskytė Viltė LTUSM Gaja 22:50 10:52
12V14Jadeška Dagnius LTUAlytaus SRC 22:58 10:56
13M14Dainytė Rugilė LTUSM Gaja 23:00 10:57
14V14Vainikevičius Markus LTUSM Gaja 23:19 11:06
15M14Zasčiurinskaitė Elada LTUSM Gaja 23:27 11:10
16V14Žiugžda Aidas LTUMarijampolės MKC 23:32 11:12
17V14Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK 23:39 11:16
18V14Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUSM Gaja 23:54 11:23
19M14Sapižovaitė Skaiva LTUSM Gaja 24:21 11:36
20M14Mikšėnaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja 24:37 11:43
21V14Kreišmonas Gintaras LTUSM Gaja 25:09 11:59
22V14Ščiučka Adomas LTUAlytaus SRC 25:15 12:01
23M14Skundaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja 25:48 12:17
24V14Sartanavičius Vakaris LTUAlytaus SRC 26:44 12:44
25V14Šinkūnas Gvidas LTUAlytaus SRC 26:55 12:49
26V14Kudarauskas Nojus LTUAlytaus SRC 27:01 12:52
27V14Baranauskas Martynas LTUAlytaus SRC 27:10 12:56
28M14Gegužytė Emilija LTUAlytaus SRC 27:52 13:16
29V14Kėvelaitis Erikas LTUMarijampolės MKC 28:05 13:22
30V14Urmanavičius Benas LTUSM Gaja 28:32 13:35
31M14Smilgiūtė Kamilė LTUĄžuolas OK 28:56 13:47
32M14Čistovaitė Elzė LTUSM Gaja 29:29 14:02
33V14Juška Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC 29:47 14:11
34V14Pasiaura Tadas LTUSM Gaja 30:07 14:20
35V14Pozniakovas Tadas LTUSM Gaja 31:23 14:57
36M14Korolytė Emilė LTUSM Gaja 31:30 15:00
37V14Pertikas Domantas LTUSM Gaja 31:39 15:04
38V14Šimkūnas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja 32:57 15:41
39M14Gerasimovaitė Viktorija LTUSM Gaja 34:19 16:20
40V14Ramanauskas Kristupas LTUSM Gaja 34:34 16:28
41M14Juškevičiūtė Goda LTUSM Gaja 36:36 17:26
42M14Lukšytė Joana LTUSasnava 37:20 17:47
43V14Pauža Haroldas LTUSasnava 47:50 22:47
44M14Kočunovaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja 55:03 26:13
45M14Beliauskaitė Justina LTUSM Gaja 59:05 28:08
46M14Ručytė Vaida LTUAlytaus SRC 1:15:48 36:06
 V14Sidaras Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC dsq  
 M14Belevičiūtė Austėja LTUSM Gaja dsq  
 V14Pėtničia Ignas LTUSM Gaja dsq  
 V14Marozas Dominykas LTUSM Gaja dsq  
 V14Maksimov Danielius LTUSM Gaja dsq  
 M14Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė LTUSM Gaja dsq  
 V14Gražys Emilis LTUSM Gaja dsq  
 V14Magyla Justas LTUSM Gaja dsq  
 V14Skromovas Rokas LTUSM Gaja dsq  

Split times