Pavasario taurė Spring cup WRE
LTU, Vilūniškės, Vievio sen., 2019-04-13

Results

Classes M, M23

Course 1 d. 6.0 km 19 C, 2 d. 15.1 km 27 C

Select  total  vidutinė  ilga  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total vidutinė ilga
1MGvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:49:06 28:08 (  1)1:20:58 (  1)
2MMartinkus Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:00:18 30:01 (  2)1:30:17 (  4)
3MStraltsou Vasili BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 2:00:57 30:54 (  5)1:30:03 (  3)
4MSalodkin Siarhei BLRNemiga Nord 2:02:01 32:04 (10)1:29:57 (  2)
5MBeliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:02:26 31:57 (  9)1:30:29 (  5)
6MAleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 2:03:55 31:41 (  8)1:32:14 (  7)
7MSabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:05:39 34:17 (15)1:31:22 (  6)
8M23Olišauskis Kevinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:08:47 33:28 (14)1:35:19 (  9)
9MKrukov Dzmitry BLRNemiga Nord 2:09:08 31:28 (  7)1:37:40 (10)
10MAlminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:10:04 36:04 (23)1:34:00 (  8)
11MMarchuk Valeri BLRBNTU 2:17:02 36:04 (23)1:40:58 (12)
12MNakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:17:15 38:38 (31)1:38:37 (11)
13M23Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:18:33 34:57 (20)1:43:36 (14)
14MRešķis Atis LATSaldus OK 2:19:13 36:12 (25)1:43:01 (13)
15MGalicz Karol POLBKS Wataha, Warszawa 2:19:46 32:48 (13)1:46:58 (15)
16MJanušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:21:57 34:49 (17)1:47:08 (17)
17MKantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:24:36 35:52 (22)1:48:44 (18)
18MŠčerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:25:46 38:47 (33)1:46:59 (16)
19M23Tamošaitis Simonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:26:04 37:10 (28)1:48:54 (19)
20MShvants Aliaksei BLRKronan 2:27:21 37:08 (27)1:50:13 (20)
21MVoveris Edgaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:28:39 37:56 (30)1:50:43 (21)
22MČerjaks Kaspars LATKapa OK, Carnikava 2:28:45 37:12 (29)1:51:33 (22)
23MMateičs Viktors LATSaldus OK 2:39:08 39:38 (34)1:59:30 (24)
24M23Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:40:46 38:44 (32)2:02:02 (25)
25MDambrauskas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:43:33 44:54 (40)1:58:39 (23)
26MLeliašius Egidijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:52:36 40:04 (36)2:12:32 (26)
27M23Saulėnas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:54:17 40:16 (37)2:14:01 (27)
28MPauliņš Artūrs LATKalevan rasti 30:21 30:21 (  3)dns
29MStulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 30:46 30:46 (  4)dsq
30MKrėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 31:04 31:04 (  6)dns
31MTirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, Kaunas 32:08 32:08 (11)dns
32MPaužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 32:28 32:28 (12)dsq
33MMickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 34:23 34:23 (16)dns
34M23Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK 34:53 34:53 (18)dns
35MGipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 34:54 34:54 (19)dsq
36MLychkou Ihar BLRBaklan, Minsk 35:14 35:14 (21)dsq
37MMisiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 36:29 36:29 (26)dsq
38MTamošaitis Paulius LTU  39:53 39:53 (35)dns
39MRogalevich Sergey BLRNemiga Nord 41:01 41:01 (38)dns
40M23Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 43:27 43:27 (39)dns
41MPetronis Karolis LTU  1:23:20 1:23:20 (41)dns
42MŠimkonis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:20:41 dns2:20:41 (28)