Jono Vileišio taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 2019-04-27

Results

Classes M, M23, V18, V20

Course 1 d. 4.9 km 17 C, 2 d. 6.3 km 14 C

Select  total  Vidutinė  Prailginta vidutinė  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total Vidutinė Prailginta vidutinė
1V18Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:20:28 37:27 (  1)43:01 (  1)
2V18Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:27:19 38:39 (  2)48:40 (  2)
3V18Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:30:40 40:25 (  3)50:15 (  3)
4V20Mitrikas Darius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:32:25 42:08 (  5)50:17 (  4)
5M23Gineikaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:41:04 47:13 (  7)53:51 (  5)
6M23Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:46:24 49:11 (10)57:13 (  6)
7M23Drazdauskaitė Viktorija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:53:13 49:57 (11)1:03:16 (  9)
8V18Riauka Simonas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:53:16 48:47 (  9)1:04:29 (10)
9M23Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:58:34 57:31 (17)1:01:03 (  7)
10M23Vavrysova Barbara CZETJ Slovan, Luhačovice 1:59:56 57:39 (18)1:02:17 (  8)
11MAtgalainė Adrija LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:03:23 51:59 (13)1:11:24 (13)
12V18Uktveris Marius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:05:04 56:50 (15)1:08:14 (11)
13V20Radzivonas Benas LTUSM Gaja, Šilas OK, Kaunas 2:07:01 46:10 (  6)1:20:51 (21)
14V20Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:07:37 52:41 (14)1:14:56 (17)
15M23Kašalynaitė Ūla LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:08:37 59:15 (19)1:09:22 (12)
16MVolungevičienė Judita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:10:41 57:17 (16)1:13:24 (16)
17V18Čereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 2:12:23 40:53 (  4)1:31:30 (23)
18MNakvosė Nadezda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:17:36 1:01:51 (22)1:15:45 (18)
19V18Viliūnas Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:19:15 1:01:24 (21)1:17:51 (19)
20MMasevičiūtė Kristina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:19:20 50:31 (12)1:28:49 (22)
21V18Paišys Gytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:19:29 1:07:39 (24)1:11:50 (14)
22MServaitė Kristina LTUOriens OK, Vilnius 2:19:30 1:00:52 (20)1:18:38 (20)
23V18Regesas Augustas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:24:23 1:11:49 (25)1:12:34 (15)
24MLaužadytė Justina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:44:33 1:03:21 (23)1:41:12 (24)
25M23Valatkaitė Julija LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 2:55:45 1:12:14 (26)1:43:31 (25)
26MKulnis Margarita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:08:17 1:23:43 (28)1:44:34 (26)
27V18Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 47:44 47:44 (  8)dns
28V18Blažys Gvidas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:12:18 1:12:18 (27)dns
29MDiržiūtė Gedvilė LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dnsdsq