Jono Vileišio taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 2019-04-27

Results

Classes M16, M45, M50

Course 1 d. 3.4 km 11 C, 2 d. 4.5 km 11 C

Select  total  Vidutinė  Prailginta vidutinė  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total Vidutinė Prailginta vidutinė
1M50Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:17:32 33:51 (  1)43:41 (  2)
2M16Skučaitė Ugnė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:19:46 38:07 (  3)41:39 (  1)
3M16Karelina Sofia BLRVariant, Zaslavl 1:23:36 37:17 (  2)46:19 (  4)
4M45Karelina Elena BLRVariant, Zaslavl 1:26:28 39:57 (  4)46:31 (  5)
5M16Karlonaitė Beatričė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:27:55 41:58 (  7)45:57 (  3)
6M16Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:33:42 40:47 (  5)52:55 (  7)
7M45Tirlikienė Rūta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:33:54 42:45 (  8)51:09 (  6)
8M16Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:39:01 43:39 (11)55:22 (  9)
9M50Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:41:59 41:49 (  6)1:00:10 (14)
10M16Tamoševičiūtė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:42:47 42:58 (10)59:49 (12)
11M16Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:45:16 42:49 (  9)1:02:27 (15)
12M50Davidenko Natalija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:48:36 54:18 (15)54:18 (  8)
13M16Keraišytė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:52:05 53:28 (14)58:37 (11)
14M16Barauskaitė Ineta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:02:17 48:38 (13)1:13:39 (17)
15M16Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:06:43 1:06:37 (20)1:00:06 (13)
16M16Lukauskaitė Rūta LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:10:16 58:15 (16)1:12:01 (16)
17M16Konopliova Karina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:18:34 1:03:42 (19)1:14:52 (18)
18M16Mačiulytė Gabrielė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 2:18:52 1:00:41 (17)1:18:11 (19)
19M50Avinaitė Vita LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:48:12 1:02:35 (18)1:45:37 (23)
20M45Levickienė Miglė LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:51:42 1:23:23 (21)1:28:19 (20)
21M50Saulėnienė Jolanta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 47:36 47:36 (12)dns
22M16Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:24 dns57:24 (10)
23M16Stūrytė Gabija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:28:57 dns1:28:57 (21)
24M16Goftaitė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:40:25 dsq1:40:25 (22)
25M16Micevičiūtė Austėja LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai   dnsdsq
25M16Žemaitytė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas   dsqdsq
25M16Kanapinskaitė Viltė LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   dsqdsq