Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Wurth etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2019-06-05

Results

Class DV35

Course 23.5 km 3 laps

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time km/h
1
Zlatkus Mindaugas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas 1000 58:47 24
2
Gritėnas Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 993 59:10 23.8
3
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 973 1:00:24 23.4
4
Budreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 958 1:01:22 23
5
Žiliukas Tadas LTUdviraciudalys.lt, Vėtrungė, Anykščiai 958 1:01:23 23
6
Dilys Jaunius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 949 1:01:56 22.8
7
Zakarauskas Mantas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 946 1:02:07 22.7
8
Šimkus Julius LTUImpuls racing team, Riešė 909 1:04:40 21.8
9
Mačiulis Dainius LTUStansefabrikken II, Ukmergė 898 1:05:27 21.6
10
Rimydis Artūras LTUUkmergė 886 1:06:19 21.3
11
Jarukas Dinas LTUStansefabrikken I, Ukmergė 886 1:06:21 21.3
12
Šaltupis Rolandas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 872 1:07:22 20.9
13
Folmer Sergej LTUUkm, Ukmergė 867 1:07:46 20.8
14
Jankevičius Arūnas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 852 1:09:00 20.4
15
Janulevičius Tomas LTUBest team Init, Kaunas 851 1:09:05 20.4
16
Bajorūnas Valdas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 850 1:09:11 20.4
17
Nenartavičius Tomas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 849 1:09:13 20.4
18
Kvedaras Juozas LTUdviraciudalys.lt, Vėtrungė, Anykščiai 834 1:10:28 20
19
Bugenis Paulius LTUVilnius 829 1:10:55 19.9
20
Mikalauskas Virginijus LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 829 1:10:55 19.9
21
Blaževičius Valentinas LTUUkmergė 819 1:11:45 19.7
22
Koronkevičius Giedrius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 816 1:12:04 19.6
23
Mackela Modestas LTUJonavos MTB, Jonava 805 1:13:03 19.3
24
Mikelis Arūnas LTULikmerė, Ukmergė 798 1:13:38 19.2
25
Šegžda Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 790 1:14:23 19
26
Kaselis Raimondas LTUUkmergė 771 1:16:16 18.5
27
Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 771 1:16:17 18.5
28
Sulchanov Maksim LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 761 1:17:13 18.3
29
Jakubonis Marius LTUirongym.lt, Ukmergė 754 1:17:56 18.1
30
Troja Andrejus LTUJonavos MTB, Jonava 752 1:18:12 18
31
Katinas Romas LTUUtena 739 1:19:33 17.7
32
Krukauskas Valdas LTUUkmergė 685 1:25:48 16.4
33
Montvilas Eugenijus LTUVilniaus r. 675 1:27:03 16.2
34
Jančauskas Ramūnas LTUKaunas 572 1:42:47 13.7
35
Pečiulis Rolandas LTUAntara LT team, Ukmergė 569 1:43:14 13.7
36
Motiejūnas Žygimantas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 553 1:46:13 13.3
37
Sabulis Arūnas LTUUkmergė   1:18:28  
38
Dilys Artūras LTUColibri CT, Rokiškis   35:58  

Split times