Baltic championship relay
EST, Rõuge, 2019-05-26

Results

Class M20

Course 5.1 km 15 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Lithuania 1 LTU1:50:21 1Barauskas Rokas34:41 (  1)34:41 (  1)
2Kaušakys Dovydas37:26 (  2)1:12:07 (  1)
3Germanavičius Pranas38:14 (  4)1:50:21 (  1)
2
Latvia 1 LAT1:51:08 1Alberings Pauls38:21 (  7)38:21 (  7)
2Spektors Fricis37:48 (  3)1:16:09 (  3)
3Caune Ilgvars34:59 (  2)1:51:08 (  2)
3
Estonia 1 EST1:54:11 1Rõõm Andres38:12 (  6)38:12 (  6)
2Allmann Hando41:37 (  5)1:19:49 (  6)
3Vesilind Kaarel34:22 (  1)1:54:11 (  3)
4
Belarus 1 BLR1:55:35 1Papou Dzmitry37:24 (  4)37:24 (  4)
2Alekseyonok Nikita36:44 (  1)1:14:08 (  2)
3Viarynski Uladzislau41:27 (  7)1:55:35 (  4)
5
Russia 1, Saint Petersburg RUS1:58:07 1Martynovskii Viacheslav35:11 (  2)35:11 (  2)
2Jufanov mishin Pavel42:09 (  7)1:17:20 (  5)
3Chusov Vitalii40:47 (  6)1:58:07 (  5)
6
Latvia 2 LAT2:04:42 1Ciglis Nils41:57 (  8)41:57 (  8)
2Neimanis Kārlis46:33 (11)1:28:30 (10)
3Šolmanis Dāvis36:12 (  3)2:04:42 (  6)
7
Latvia 3 LAT2:05:32 1Zērnis Emīls35:35 (  3)35:35 (  3)
2Gailis Rihards40:51 (  4)1:16:26 (  4)
3Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis49:06 (10)2:05:32 (  7)
8
Estonia 2 EST2:07:02 1Eensaar Kiur Erik44:54 (10)44:54 (10)
2Künnapas Kustu41:49 (  6)1:26:43 (  9)
3Pritsik Sander40:19 (  5)2:07:02 (  8)
9
Lithuania 3 LTU2:07:21 1Zaliauskas Povilas37:57 (  5)37:57 (  5)
2Čereška Andrius46:04 (10)1:24:01 (  7)
3Velde Augusts43:20 (  9)2:07:21 (  9)
10
Lithuania 2 LTU2:08:50 1Šulčys Kasparas42:48 (  9)42:48 (  9)
2Lapinskas Ramojus43:35 (  8)1:26:23 (  8)
3Mitrikas Darius42:27 (  8)2:08:50 (10)
11
Estonia 3 EST2:29:19 1Kepler Aleksander45:11 (11)45:11 (11)
2Marrandi Raiko52:25 (12)1:37:36 (11)
3Jäädmaa Tõnis51:43 (11)2:29:19 (11)
12
Belarus 2 BLR3:00:31 1Novak Ilya1:11:09 (14)1:11:09 (14)
2Mironov Arseni44:12 (  9)1:55:21 (13)
3Skinder Andrei1:05:10 (12)3:00:31 (12)
13
Belarus 3 BLR3:07:54 1Reshetau Aliaksandr52:07 (12)52:07 (12)
2Barai Vladislav55:08 (13)1:47:15 (12)
3Mikulich Aliaksandr1:20:39 (13)3:07:54 (13)
  Russia 2, Saint Petersburg RUSdsq 1Maksimov Gleb54:24 (13)54:24 (13)