Baltic championship relay
EST, Rõuge, 2019-05-26

Results

Class M

Course 5.6 km 14 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Estonia 1 EST1:44:47 1Heinmann Kristo36:35 (  6)36:35 (  6)
2Sild Timo33:17 (  1)1:09:52 (  1)
3Sild Lauri34:55 (  1)1:44:47 (  1)
2
Latvia 3 LAT1:47:11 1Tamužs Jānis36:23 (  5)36:23 (  5)
2Pauliņš Artūrs33:42 (  2)1:10:05 (  2)
3Zērnis Rūdolfs37:06 (  5)1:47:11 (  2)
3
Belarus 1 BLR1:49:27 1Salin Andrey36:17 (  2)36:17 (  2)
2Mihalkin Dmitri36:58 (  3)1:13:15 (  3)
3Alekseyonok Aleksei36:12 (  4)1:49:27 (  3)
4
Estonia 2 EST1:52:42 1Rjabõshkin Sergei36:21 (  3)36:21 (  3)
2Pihl Peeter37:27 (  4)1:13:48 (  4)
3Vaher Sander38:54 (  6)1:52:42 (  4)
5
Estonia 3 EST1:55:18 1Ollin Heino36:10 (  1)36:10 (  1)
2Sõnajalg Ats40:00 (  6)1:16:10 (  5)
3Truusalu Jaagup39:08 (  7)1:55:18 (  5)
6
Lithuania 1 LTU1:56:33 1Martinkus Mantas41:53 (10)41:53 (10)
2Beliūnas Vytautas38:31 (  5)1:20:24 (  7)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas36:09 (  3)1:56:33 (  6)
7
Latvia 1 LAT1:57:33 1Upītis Uldis41:34 (  9)41:34 (  9)
2Dišlers Dāvis41:02 (  7)1:22:36 (  9)
3Bertuks Edgars34:57 (  2)1:57:33 (  7)
8
Belarus 2 BLR1:59:11 1Straltsou Vasili36:21 (  3)36:21 (  3)
2Zhahovski Yauhen41:30 (  8)1:17:51 (  6)
3Salodkin Siarhei41:20 (  8)1:59:11 (  8)
9
Estonia EST2:06:05 1Laugesaar Tõnis37:16 (  7)37:16 (  7)
2Saetalu Andres45:06 (10)1:22:22 (  8)
3Tali Uku Laur43:43 (11)2:06:05 (  9)
10
Lithuania 2 LTU2:12:32 1Aleliūnas Vilius38:57 (  8)38:57 (  8)
2Alminas Rimvydas46:28 (11)1:25:25 (10)
3Gipas Marijonas47:07 (12)2:12:32 (10)
11
Lithuania 3 LTU2:13:52 1Lipnickas Rokas43:18 (11)43:18 (11)
2Dulius Dominykas47:30 (12)1:30:48 (11)
3Tamošaitis Simonas43:04 (10)2:13:52 (11)
12
Belarus 3 BLR2:25:46 1Navichenka Anton48:01 (13)48:01 (13)
2Krasko Pavel44:40 (  9)1:32:41 (12)
3Miatla Pavel53:05 (13)2:25:46 (12)
  Latvia 2 LATdsq 1Reneslācis Valters47:26 (12)47:26 (12)
2Slikšjānis Matīssdsq 
3Reinsons Alvis41:38 (  9) 
  Belarus 4 BLRdsq 1Halchenia Artsem1:05:18 (14)1:05:18 (14)
2Hoishyk Aliaksei1:07:16 (13)2:12:34 (13)