Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Results

Class J-VYR

Course 63 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time
1
Griškonis Tomas LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 63 5:39:57
2
Dobilinskas Martynas LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 63 5:39:58
3
Ralys Vytautas LTUSietynas pro racing, Vilnius 63 5:42:57
3
Cibas Domantas LTUSietynas pro racing, Vilnius 63 5:42:57
5
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 63 5:48:01
6
Morėnas Gediminas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 63 5:48:03
7
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUS-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas 63 6:06:42
7
Šumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas adventure team, Kaunas 63 6:06:42
9
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUCompass point, Vilnius 63 6:29:20
9
Stupelis Romualdas LTUCompass point, Vilnius 63 6:29:20
11
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUBaltų Lokys, Vilnius 63 7:14:03
12
Indrišiūnas Laimis LTUBaltų Lokys, Vilnius 63 7:14:05
13
Žygas Juozapas LTULT GEO TEAM, Vilnius 63 7:16:52
14
Zaniauskas Nerijus LTULT GEO TEAM, Vilnius 63 7:16:55
15
Jakštys Vytautas LTUDawaj dawaj, Vilnius 63 7:28:35
16
Liktorius Linas LTUDawaj dawaj, Vilnius 63 7:28:37
17
Kriukas Darius LTUPerkūno mohikanai, Vilnius 63 7:34:40
17
Narvydas Simonas LTUPerkūno mohikanai, Vilnius 63 7:34:40
19
Mendelevičius Mantas LTUFokusai, Vilnius 63 7:39:27
20
Valatkevičius Darius LTUFokusai, Vilnius 63 7:39:28
21
Stasinas Jurgis LTUDuokit vandens, Vilnius 63 7:55:59
22
Čepele Ignas LTUDuokit vandens, Vilnius 63 7:56:00
23
Zaveckas Andrius LTUFestina lente, Vilnius 63 7:58:19
24
Mikalajūnas Martynas LTUFestina lente, Vilnius 63 7:58:21
25
Petrilionis Marius LTUŽ999 63 7:59:23
25
Navickas Darius LTUŽ999 63 7:59:23
27
Dobilas Marius LTUBUM BUM, Vilnius 63 8:03:17
28
Pažūsis Algirdas LTUBUM BUM, Vilnius 63 8:03:20
29
Jasinskas Mindaugas LTUApipelijęs hydrapakas, Copenhagen 63 8:12:38
30
Valintėlis Valdas LTUApipelijęs hydrapakas, Copenhagen 63 8:12:41
31
Žilakauskis Giedrius LTURide or die, Panevėžys 63 8:41:07
32
Bakanauskas Ignotas LTURide or die, Panevėžys 63 8:41:12
33
Zubkus Andrius LTUŽ999, Vilnius 63 8:47:58
34
Mineikis Gediminas LTUAišku, Vilnius 56 8:45:07
34
Žilinskas Julius LTUAišku, Vilnius 56 8:45:07
36
Baukys Ramūnas LTUFuxai, Rokiškis 50 7:36:47
37
Šarauskas Tomas LTUGurmanai, Vilnius 33 8:49:02
38
Varapnickas Domantas LTUGurmanai, Vilnius 33 8:49:03
39
Kalvaitis Mingaudas LTUDarnenindzės, Vilnius 30 7:46:57
39
Valiušis Dovydas LTUDarnenindzės, Vilnius 30 7:46:57
41
Makaras Martynas LTUTūzai pilvūzai, Vilnius 29 8:43:22
42
Bielskis Justinas LTUTūzai pilvūzai, Vilnius 29 8:43:23
43
Pranskevičius Andrius LTUŽ999, Vilnius 15 8:47:57
44
But Ivan LTUIvan But, Vilnius 13 7:21:42
45
Medvedev Vladimir LTUIvan But, Vilnius 13 7:21:44
46
Fedotovas Andrius LTUFuxai, Rokiškis 10 7:36:48

Split times