Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Results

Class R-VYR

Course 50 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time
1
Vaišvilas Marius LTU88, Klaipėda 50 3:51:42
2
Mikšys Julius LTU88, Klaipėda 50 3:51:49
3
Genys Daivaras LTUVandeniu, žeme ir oru, Klaipėda 50 4:01:27
4
Girskis Aurimas LTUVandeniu, žeme ir oru, Klaipėda 50 4:01:31
5
Krasko Pavel BLRNight city, Grodno 50 4:12:23
6
Vorobyov Dmitry BLRNight city, Grodno 50 4:12:24
7
Krasuckis Justas LTUHerbamedicus, Vilnius 50 4:21:24
7
Narutavičius Tadas LTUHerbamedicus, Vilnius 50 4:21:24
9
Grabauskas Tomas LTUŽalias velnias, Vilnius 50 4:21:45
10
Aleliūnas Paulius LTUŽalias velnias, Vilnius 50 4:21:49
11
Stadalius Vaidas LTUVR team, Vilnius 50 4:25:54
12
Orlovas Renatas LTUVR team, Vilnius 50 4:25:57
13
Šumskas Vilius LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius 50 4:35:48
14
Stūrys Simonas LTUMilijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius 50 4:35:49
15
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUUgnimi spjaudantys guminiai ančiukai, Klaipėda 50 4:42:16
16
Pocius Audrius LTUUgnimi spjaudantys guminiai ančiukai, Klaipėda 50 4:42:18
17
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTU73b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6, Virbališkių k. 50 4:42:29
18
Čaplikas Laimonas LTU73b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6, Virbališkių k. 50 4:42:31
19
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUŠūdagalviai, Vilnius 50 4:46:32
20
Karaša Darius LTUŠūdagalviai, Vilnius 50 4:46:33
21
Stankevičius Vilius LTUStebuklingos karino pupos, Vilnius 50 4:49:59
22
Stankevičius Justas LTUStebuklingos karino pupos, Vilnius 50 4:50:01
23
Kniukšta Romualdas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 50 4:59:42
23
Zakarauskas Žilvinas LTUTamsta, Vilnius 50 4:59:42
25
Milašius Povilas LTUIlgi po 34, Vilnius 50 5:05:27
26
Valančius Ignas LTUIlgi po 34, Vilnius 50 5:05:28
27
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUKLK, Kaunas 50 5:06:38
28
Šlyžius Gediminas LTUKLK, Kaunas 50 5:06:42
29
Makhnach Artsem BLRAAA100Amperas, Minsk 50 5:07:55
30
Reshikov Nicholas BLRAAA100Amperas, Minsk 50 5:07:58
31
Avižinis Paulius LTUOVC Consulting, Vilnius 50 5:07:59
32
Dagys Eigminas LTUBroliai troliai, Vilnius 50 5:10:13
33
Dagys Sirvydas LTUBroliai troliai, Vilnius 50 5:10:15
34
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUAvietynas, Vilnius 50 5:10:39
34
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUAvietynas, Vilnius 50 5:10:39
36
Rudėnas Darius LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 50 5:17:05
37
Zelenis Vytautas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 50 5:17:06
38
Pauliukevičius Povilas LTUĄ komanda, Vilnius 50 5:26:17
38
Pužas Donatas LTUĄ komanda, Vilnius 50 5:26:17
40
Mikulėnas Lukas LTURealco, Vilnius 50 5:30:22
41
Černauskas Tadas LTURealco, Vilnius 50 5:30:24
42
Valskys Mindaugas LTUBatmenas ir Supermenas, Vilnius 50 5:50:50
43
Lesickas Karolis LTUBatmenas ir Supermenas, Vilnius 50 5:50:51
44
Tuska Arūnas LTUČernobylio karta, Vilnius 50 5:52:19
44
Mačiulis Lukas LTUČernobylio karta, Vilnius 50 5:52:19
46
Rekašius Darius LTUŽemaitijos gladiatoriai, Vilnius 50 5:52:57
46
Jankauskas Mindaugas LTUŽemaitijos gladiatoriai, Vilnius 50 5:52:57
48
Navikonis Žilvinas LTUNaktinis sliekas, Vilnius 50 5:58:11
49
Adomaitis Ernestas LTUNaktinis sliekas, Vilnius 50 5:58:13
50
Krugliakovas Povilas LTUSusitaikyk su realybe, Jonava 50 6:01:03
51
Piaskowski Przemyslaw LTUSusitaikyk su realybe, Jonava 50 6:01:05
52
Petrauskas Jaunius LTURamuma, Vilnius 50 6:01:52
52
Kilikevičius Kipras LTURamuma, Vilnius 50 6:01:52
54
Čirklys Tadas LTUB@chka, Vilnius 50 6:04:41
55
Lavrenovas Robertas LTUB@chka, Vilnius 50 6:04:42
56
Kazanavičius Narūnas LTUŠiauliai100, Šiauliai 50 6:04:44
57
Mituzas Liutauras LTUŠiauliai100, Šiauliai 50 6:04:46
58
Šinkūnas Ignas LTUPompa, Vilnius 50 6:07:02
59
Grigonis Ramūnas LTUPompa, Vilnius 50 6:07:03
60
Lubys Robertas LTUBroliai, Klaipėda 50 6:11:44
60
Lubys Valdas LTUBroliai, Klaipėda 50 6:11:44
62
Adamonis Ramūnas LTUBest team Init, Vilnius 50 6:18:05
63
Mekionis Andrej LTUNetikėliai, Klaipėda 50 6:19:40
64
Venckevičius Gintas LTUNetikėliai, Klaipėda 50 6:19:41
65
Murauskas Donatas LTUVardas Pavardė Jėga, Vilnius 50 6:19:59
65
Mažiulis Eugenijus LTUVardas Pavardė Jėga, Vilnius 50 6:19:59
67
Rožėnas Aurelijus LTULėtai ir užtikrintai, Vilnius 50 6:22:31
68
Pelionis Mindaugas LTULėtai ir užtikrintai, Vilnius 50 6:22:33
69
Peleckas Juozas LTUGhostbusters, Vilnius 50 6:26:04
70
Peleckas Tautvydas LTUGhostbusters, Vilnius 50 6:26:05
71
Čibiras Lukas LTUJoko-Joko, Vilnius 50 6:28:35
72
Petrauskas Robertas LTUJoko-Joko, Vilnius 50 6:28:36
73
Mockus Mindaugas LTUMyndės, Vilnius 50 6:30:59
74
Jankauskas Mindaugas LTUMyndės, Vilnius 50 6:31:01
75
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUNerimti, Vilnius 50 6:32:33
76
Zaura Tadas LTUNerimti, Vilnius 50 6:32:35
77
Garnelis Justas LTUPakmarkas, Vilnius 50 6:36:05
78
Petravičius Karolis LTUPakmarkas, Vilnius 50 6:36:09
79
Žvaginis Albertas LTUDuok penkis, Klaipėda 50 6:36:41
80
Eringis Justas LTUDuok penkis, Klaipėda 50 6:36:43
81
Gudelis Arvydas LTUDu po šimtą, Vilnius 50 6:39:38
81
Krasnevičius Andrius LTUDu po šimtą, Vilnius 50 6:39:38
83
Žiaukas Linas LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 50 6:39:42
84
Žemaitis Aivaras LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 50 6:39:43
85
Kasteckas Martynas LTUJim, Biržai 50 6:42:05
86
Pinelis Jaunius LTUJim, Biržai 50 6:42:06
87
Starkus Manvydas LTULėtas ir Lėtesnis, Vilnius 50 6:45:39
88
Bajorinas Domas LTULėtas ir Lėtesnis, Vilnius 50 6:45:41
89
Mednikovas Justinas LTUGriausmas, Vilnius 50 6:46:28
90
Krautsevich Valery BLRValAnd, Grodno 50 6:46:52
91
Bagenski Andrei BLRValAnd, Grodno 50 6:46:53
92
Belskij Jaroslav LTULiolekas ir Bolekas, Vilnius 50 6:47:39
92
Dvoriakovas Sergejus LTULiolekas ir Bolekas, Vilnius 50 6:47:39
94
Ivanauskas Paulius LTUNaujokai, Vilnius 50 6:48:24
95
Macys Justas LTUNaujokai, Vilnius 50 6:48:25
96
Diržys Laurynas LTU4xbull, Vilnius 50 6:48:38
97
Paulavicius Giedrius LTU4xbull, Vilnius 50 6:48:40
98
Makauskas Audrius LTULeft City 54, Vilnius 50 6:49:38
99
Kaselis Povilas LTULeft City 54, Vilnius 50 6:49:40
100
Bendoraitis Žilvinas LTUBedugnė, Vilnius 50 6:55:19
101
Mankevičius Matas LTUBedugnė, Vilnius 50 6:55:22
102
Jackūnas Andrius LTUPusbroliai, Vilnius 50 6:55:30
103
Grigaliūnas Vilius LTUPusbroliai, Vilnius 50 6:55:34
104
Bendikas Tomas LTUDu Tomai, Kaunas 50 6:57:23
105
Stasiukaitis Tomas LTUDu Tomai, Kaunas 50 6:57:30
106
Shamkuts Dzianis BLRCosMoose, Minsk 49 7:00:52
106
Khilko Henadzi BLRCosMoose, Minsk 49 7:00:52
108
Mikanovich Anton BLRLazy Pandas, Minsk 43 6:34:15
109
Tkachuk Maksim BLRLazy Pandas, Minsk 43 6:34:16
110
Tyla Kęstutis LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 41 4:02:41
111
Vaičiulis Egidijus LTUDryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius 41 4:02:44
112
Dūda Julius LTUJulius su Laurynu, Vilnius 41 5:23:19
112
Marcinkus Laurynas LTUJulius su Laurynu, Vilnius 41 5:23:19
114
Balčiūnas Edvardas LTUE & M, Utena 41 6:14:07
115
Samuilis Modestas LTUE & M, Utena 41 6:14:09
116
Valikonis Gedas LTUvertintojas.lt, Vilnius 41 6:41:12
117
Skorupskas Vytenis LTUSutartis24, Vilnius 41 6:42:15
118
Miliauskas Paulius LTUSutartis24, Vilnius 41 6:42:16
119
Markūnas Raimundas LTUKrevetės, Vilnius 41 6:49:07
120
Žinys Mindaugas LTUKrevetės, Vilnius 41 6:49:10
121
Sidaravičius Džiugas LTUGame over, Vilnius 40 6:31:34
121
Fabijonavičius Mantas LTUGame over, Vilnius 40 6:31:34
123
Dolgich Arnoldas LTUAntikvarinis feniksas, Gindulių k. 37 6:58:19
124
Venckauskas Virginijus LTUAntikvarinis feniksas, Gindulių k. 37 6:58:23
125
Poliakov Edvard LTUBest team Init, Vilnius 34 6:16:05
126
Labanavičius Liudas LTUTundra, Vilnius 34 6:58:22
127
Aleksiejūnas Tadas LTUTundra, Vilnius 34 6:58:24
128
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUR & A team, Vilnius 31 3:46:52
129
Liubartas Artūras LTUR & A team, Vilnius 31 3:46:53
130
Varna Artūras LTUKubos pabėgėliai, Vilnius 31 5:53:51
131
Daraška Mindaugas LTUForefront, Vilnius 31 5:54:05
132
Normantas Justas LTUTešlainiai, Vilnius 29 7:19:56
132
Peteraitis Paulius LTUTešlainiai, Vilnius 29 7:19:56
134
Navakas Jonas LTUDviratis be ratu, Vilnius 28 6:45:52
135
Tindžiulis Simas LTUDviratis be ratu, Vilnius 28 6:45:53
136
Margelis Darius LTUEAB, Vilnius 27 6:27:34
136
Samoška Tomas LTUEAB, Vilnius 27 6:27:34
138
Rimašius Tomas LTUJamam, Vilnius 27 7:00:00
139
Kaminskij Vadim LTUE2, Vilnius 26 6:34:47
140
Baravskij Eduard LTUE2, Vilnius 26 6:34:49
141
Krokas Mindaugas LTUMedidomus, Užpaliai 20 2:39:53
142
Gabnys Vytautas LTURatuoti, Panevėžys 20 5:10:43
142
Marcinkevičius Augustas LTURatuoti, Panevėžys 20 5:10:43
144
Valančius Kęstutis LTUKoviniai viščiukai, Vilnius 13 6:30:56
144
Kičas Simonas LTUKoviniai viščiukai, Vilnius 13 6:30:56
146
Našliūnas Jonas LTUJamam, Vilnius 13 7:00:00
147
Sirvydis Audrius LTUMedidomus, Užpaliai 11 2:39:55
148
Žibūda Tadas LTUOVC Consulting, Vilnius 9 5:08:01
149
Dubovikas Tomas LTUCFV, Vilnius 7 5:31:35
150
Jarmalavičius Silvestras LTUCFV, Vilnius 7 5:31:37
151
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas LTU*ne* paskutiniai, Šiauliai 7 6:08:55
152
Baltaragis Gvidas LTU*ne* paskutiniai, Šiauliai 7 6:09:03
153
Rusteika Remigijus LTUVSAT K9, Klaipėda 6 6:08:52
153
Ulba Donatas LTUVSAT K9, Klaipėda 6 6:08:52
155
Kazlauskas Vaidas LTUAdventure racing team, Kaunas 6 6:28:24
156
Mockus Gvidas LTUKubos pabėgėliai, Vilnius 4 5:53:51
157
Liudvinavičius Aidas LTUForefront, Vilnius 4 5:54:06
158
Žižys Gintaras LTUAdventure racing team, Kaunas 4 6:28:23
  Baronas Ignas LTUGriausmas, Vilnius   dnf
  Mieliauskas Nauris LTUvertintojas.lt, Vilnius   dnf

Split times