Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2019-06-01

Results

Class R-VYR

TeamParticipant
placetitlecountry Points Time Family name, Name Points Time
188, Klaipėda LTU 50 3:51:49 Vaišvilas Marius 50 3:51:42 (  1)
Mikšys Julius 50 3:51:49 (  2)
2Vandeniu, žeme ir oru, Klaipėda LTU 50 4:01:31 Genys Daivaras 50 4:01:27 (  3)
Girskis Aurimas 50 4:01:31 (  4)
3Night city, Grodno BLR 50 4:12:24 Krasko Pavel 50 4:12:23 (  5)
Vorobyov Dmitry 50 4:12:24 (  6)
4Herbamedicus, Vilnius LTU 50 4:21:24 Narutavičius Tadas 50 4:21:24 (  7)
Krasuckis Justas 50 4:21:24 (  7)
5Žalias velnias, Vilnius LTU 50 4:21:49 Grabauskas Tomas 50 4:21:45 (  9)
Aleliūnas Paulius 50 4:21:49 (10)
6VR team, Vilnius LTU 50 4:25:57 Stadalius Vaidas 50 4:25:54 (11)
Orlovas Renatas 50 4:25:57 (12)
7Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius LTU 50 4:35:49 Šumskas Vilius 50 4:35:48 (13)
Stūrys Simonas 50 4:35:49 (14)
8Ugnimi spjaudantys guminiai ančiukai, Klaipėda LTU 50 4:42:18 Pabrėža Ramūnas 50 4:42:16 (15)
Pocius Audrius 50 4:42:18 (16)
973b5121bb3f6336d3fe5f9402f13f4d6, Virbališkių k. LTU 50 4:42:31 Dzedulionis Vaidas 50 4:42:29 (17)
Čaplikas Laimonas 50 4:42:31 (18)
10Šūdagalviai, Vilnius LTU 50 4:46:33 Žilinskas Tautvydas 50 4:46:32 (19)
Karaša Darius 50 4:46:33 (20)
11Stebuklingos karino pupos, Vilnius LTU 50 4:50:01 Stankevičius Vilius 50 4:49:59 (21)
Stankevičius Justas 50 4:50:01 (22)
12Tamsta, Vilnius LTU 50 4:59:42 Zakarauskas Žilvinas 50 4:59:42 (23)
Kniukšta Romualdas 50 4:59:42 (23)
13Ilgi po 34, Vilnius LTU 50 5:05:28 Milašius Povilas 50 5:05:27 (25)
Valančius Ignas 50 5:05:28 (26)
14KLK, Kaunas LTU 50 5:06:42 Tautkevičius Karolis 50 5:06:38 (27)
Šlyžius Gediminas 50 5:06:42 (28)
15AAA100Amperas, Minsk BLR 50 5:07:58 Makhnach Artsem 50 5:07:55 (29)
Reshikov Nicholas 50 5:07:58 (30)
16Broliai troliai, Vilnius LTU 50 5:10:15 Dagys Eigminas 50 5:10:13 (32)
Dagys Sirvydas 50 5:10:15 (33)
17Avietynas, Vilnius LTU 50 5:10:39 Baleišis Kęstutis 50 5:10:39 (34)
Baleišis Šarūnas 50 5:10:39 (34)
18Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU 50 5:17:06 Rudėnas Darius 50 5:17:05 (36)
Zelenis Vytautas 50 5:17:06 (37)
19Ą komanda, Vilnius LTU 50 5:26:17 Pužas Donatas 50 5:26:17 (38)
Pauliukevičius Povilas 50 5:26:17 (38)
20Realco, Vilnius LTU 50 5:30:24 Mikulėnas Lukas 50 5:30:22 (40)
Černauskas Tadas 50 5:30:24 (41)
21Batmenas ir Supermenas, Vilnius LTU 50 5:50:51 Valskys Mindaugas 50 5:50:50 (42)
Lesickas Karolis 50 5:50:51 (43)
22Černobylio karta, Vilnius LTU 50 5:52:19 Mačiulis Lukas 50 5:52:19 (44)
Tuska Arūnas 50 5:52:19 (44)
23Žemaitijos gladiatoriai, Vilnius LTU 50 5:52:57 Rekašius Darius 50 5:52:57 (46)
Jankauskas Mindaugas 50 5:52:57 (46)
24Naktinis sliekas, Vilnius LTU 50 5:58:13 Navikonis Žilvinas 50 5:58:11 (48)
Adomaitis Ernestas 50 5:58:13 (49)
25Susitaikyk su realybe, Jonava LTU 50 6:01:05 Krugliakovas Povilas 50 6:01:03 (50)
Piaskowski Przemyslaw 50 6:01:05 (51)
26Ramuma, Vilnius LTU 50 6:01:52 Kilikevičius Kipras 50 6:01:52 (52)
Petrauskas Jaunius 50 6:01:52 (52)
27B@chka, Vilnius LTU 50 6:04:42 Čirklys Tadas 50 6:04:41 (54)
Lavrenovas Robertas 50 6:04:42 (55)
28Šiauliai100, Šiauliai LTU 50 6:04:46 Kazanavičius Narūnas 50 6:04:44 (56)
Mituzas Liutauras 50 6:04:46 (57)
29Pompa, Vilnius LTU 50 6:07:03 Šinkūnas Ignas 50 6:07:02 (58)
Grigonis Ramūnas 50 6:07:03 (59)
30Broliai, Klaipėda LTU 50 6:11:44 Lubys Valdas 50 6:11:44 (60)
Lubys Robertas 50 6:11:44 (60)
31Netikėliai, Klaipėda LTU 50 6:19:41 Mekionis Andrej 50 6:19:40 (63)
Venckevičius Gintas 50 6:19:41 (64)
32Vardas Pavardė Jėga, Vilnius LTU 50 6:19:59 Mažiulis Eugenijus 50 6:19:59 (65)
Murauskas Donatas 50 6:19:59 (65)
33Lėtai ir užtikrintai, Vilnius LTU 50 6:22:33 Rožėnas Aurelijus 50 6:22:31 (67)
Pelionis Mindaugas 50 6:22:33 (68)
34Ghostbusters, Vilnius LTU 50 6:26:05 Peleckas Juozas 50 6:26:04 (69)
Peleckas Tautvydas 50 6:26:05 (70)
35Joko-Joko, Vilnius LTU 50 6:28:36 Čibiras Lukas 50 6:28:35 (71)
Petrauskas Robertas 50 6:28:36 (72)
36Myndės, Vilnius LTU 50 6:31:01 Mockus Mindaugas 50 6:30:59 (73)
Jankauskas Mindaugas 50 6:31:01 (74)
37Nerimti, Vilnius LTU 50 6:32:35 Tamaševičius Audrius 50 6:32:33 (75)
Zaura Tadas 50 6:32:35 (76)
38Pakmarkas, Vilnius LTU 50 6:36:09 Garnelis Justas 50 6:36:05 (77)
Petravičius Karolis 50 6:36:09 (78)
39Duok penkis, Klaipėda LTU 50 6:36:43 Žvaginis Albertas 50 6:36:41 (79)
Eringis Justas 50 6:36:43 (80)
40Du po šimtą, Vilnius LTU 50 6:39:38 Krasnevičius Andrius 50 6:39:38 (81)
Gudelis Arvydas 50 6:39:38 (81)
41Climbing club, Kaunas LTU 50 6:39:43 Žiaukas Linas 50 6:39:42 (83)
Žemaitis Aivaras 50 6:39:43 (84)
42Jim, Biržai LTU 50 6:42:06 Kasteckas Martynas 50 6:42:05 (85)
Pinelis Jaunius 50 6:42:06 (86)
43Lėtas ir Lėtesnis, Vilnius LTU 50 6:45:41 Starkus Manvydas 50 6:45:39 (87)
Bajorinas Domas 50 6:45:41 (88)
44ValAnd, Grodno BLR 50 6:46:53 Krautsevich Valery 50 6:46:52 (90)
Bagenski Andrei 50 6:46:53 (91)
45Liolekas ir Bolekas, Vilnius LTU 50 6:47:39 Dvoriakovas Sergejus 50 6:47:39 (92)
Belskij Jaroslav 50 6:47:39 (92)
46Naujokai, Vilnius LTU 50 6:48:25 Ivanauskas Paulius 50 6:48:24 (94)
Macys Justas 50 6:48:25 (95)
474xbull, Vilnius LTU 50 6:48:40 Diržys Laurynas 50 6:48:38 (96)
Paulavicius Giedrius 50 6:48:40 (97)
48Left City 54, Vilnius LTU 50 6:49:40 Makauskas Audrius 50 6:49:38 (98)
Kaselis Povilas 50 6:49:40 (99)
49Bedugnė, Vilnius LTU 50 6:55:22 Bendoraitis Žilvinas 50 6:55:19 (100)
Mankevičius Matas 50 6:55:22 (101)
50Pusbroliai, Vilnius LTU 50 6:55:34 Jackūnas Andrius 50 6:55:30 (102)
Grigaliūnas Vilius 50 6:55:34 (103)
51Du Tomai, Kaunas LTU 50 6:57:30 Bendikas Tomas 50 6:57:23 (104)
Stasiukaitis Tomas 50 6:57:30 (105)
52CosMoose, Minsk BLR 49 7:00:52 Khilko Henadzi 49 7:00:52 (106)
Shamkuts Dzianis 49 7:00:52 (106)
53Lazy Pandas, Minsk BLR 43 6:34:16 Mikanovich Anton 43 6:34:15 (108)
Tkachuk Maksim 43 6:34:16 (109)
54Dryžuoti vienaragiai, Vilnius LTU 41 4:02:44 Tyla Kęstutis 41 4:02:41 (110)
Vaičiulis Egidijus 41 4:02:44 (111)
55Julius su Laurynu, Vilnius LTU 41 5:23:19 Marcinkus Laurynas 41 5:23:19 (112)
Dūda Julius 41 5:23:19 (112)
56E & M, Utena LTU 41 6:14:09 Balčiūnas Edvardas 41 6:14:07 (114)
Samuilis Modestas 41 6:14:09 (115)
57Sutartis24, Vilnius LTU 41 6:42:16 Skorupskas Vytenis 41 6:42:15 (117)
Miliauskas Paulius 41 6:42:16 (118)
58Krevetės, Vilnius LTU 41 6:49:10 Markūnas Raimundas 41 6:49:07 (119)
Žinys Mindaugas 41 6:49:10 (120)
59Game over, Vilnius LTU 40 6:31:34 Fabijonavičius Mantas 40 6:31:34 (121)
Sidaravičius Džiugas 40 6:31:34 (121)
60Antikvarinis feniksas, Gindulių k. LTU 37 6:58:23 Dolgich Arnoldas 37 6:58:19 (123)
Venckauskas Virginijus 37 6:58:23 (124)
61Best team Init, Vilnius LTU 34 6:16:05 Adamonis Ramūnas 50 6:18:05 (62)
Poliakov Edvard 34 6:16:05 (125)
62Tundra, Vilnius LTU 34 6:58:24 Labanavičius Liudas 34 6:58:22 (126)
Aleksiejūnas Tadas 34 6:58:24 (127)
63R & A team, Vilnius LTU 31 3:46:53 Pogorelovas Ruslanas 31 3:46:52 (128)
Liubartas Artūras 31 3:46:53 (129)
64Tešlainiai, Vilnius LTU 29 7:19:56 Peteraitis Paulius 29 7:19:56 (132)
Normantas Justas 29 7:19:56 (132)
65Dviratis be ratu, Vilnius LTU 28 6:45:53 Navakas Jonas 28 6:45:52 (134)
Tindžiulis Simas 28 6:45:53 (135)
66EAB, Vilnius LTU 27 6:27:34 Samoška Tomas 27 6:27:34 (136)
Margelis Darius 27 6:27:34 (136)
67E2, Vilnius LTU 26 6:34:49 Kaminskij Vadim 26 6:34:47 (139)
Baravskij Eduard 26 6:34:49 (140)
68Ratuoti, Panevėžys LTU 20 5:10:43 Gabnys Vytautas 20 5:10:43 (142)
Marcinkevičius Augustas 20 5:10:43 (142)
69Koviniai viščiukai, Vilnius LTU 13 6:30:56 Valančius Kęstutis 13 6:30:56 (144)
Kičas Simonas 13 6:30:56 (144)
70Jamam, Vilnius LTU 13 7:00:00 Rimašius Tomas 27 7:00:00 (138)
Našliūnas Jonas 13 7:00:00 (146)
71Medidomus, Užpaliai LTU 11 2:39:55 Krokas Mindaugas 20 2:39:53 (141)
Sirvydis Audrius 11 2:39:55 (147)
72OVC Consulting, Vilnius LTU 9 5:08:01 Avižinis Paulius 50 5:07:59 (31)
Žibūda Tadas 9 5:08:01 (148)
73CFV, Vilnius LTU 7 5:31:37 Dubovikas Tomas 7 5:31:35 (149)
Jarmalavičius Silvestras 7 5:31:37 (150)
74*ne* paskutiniai, Šiauliai LTU 7 6:09:03 Dobrovolskis Ramūnas 7 6:08:55 (151)
Baltaragis Gvidas 7 6:09:03 (152)
75VSAT K9, Klaipėda LTU 6 6:08:52 Rusteika Remigijus 6 6:08:52 (153)
Ulba Donatas 6 6:08:52 (153)
76Kubos pabėgėliai, Vilnius LTU 4 5:53:51 Varna Artūras 31 5:53:51 (130)
Mockus Gvidas 4 5:53:51 (156)
77Forefront, Vilnius LTU 4 5:54:06 Daraška Mindaugas 31 5:54:05 (131)
Liudvinavičius Aidas 4 5:54:06 (157)
78Adventure racing team, Kaunas LTU 4 6:28:23 Kazlauskas Vaidas 6 6:28:24 (155)
Žižys Gintaras 4 6:28:23 (158)
79Griausmas, Vilnius LTU 50 6:46:28 Mednikovas Justinas 50 6:46:28 (89)
Baronas Ignas   dnf
80vertintojas.lt, Vilnius LTU 41 6:41:12 Valikonis Gedas 41 6:41:12 (116)
Mieliauskas Nauris   dnf