Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Hennordic etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2019-06-26

Results

Classes BMIX, BMOK, BMOT, BVYR

Select  total  1 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time min/km
1BVYRJasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys 640 1:33:30  
2BVYRRudys Audrius LTUBaltų lokys 640 1:33:40  
3BVYRGrabauskas Tomas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 570 1:31:55  
3BVYRBarkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 570 1:31:55  
5BVYRBaranauskas Valdas LTUkomandA, Kaunas 490 1:28:51  
6BVYRGajauskas Augustas LTUkomandA, Kaunas 490 1:28:53  
7BVYRLakštauskas Albertas LTUKaišiadorys bėga, Žasliai 480 1:40:57  
8BVYRKriugžda Rolandas LTUKaišiadorys bėga, Kaišiadorys 480 1:40:58  
9BVYRVilutis Eimantas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 440 1:19:45  
10BVYRSkapas Laurynas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 440 1:19:47  
11BVYRJadzevičius Andrius LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 440 1:33:27  
12BVYRŽygas Juozapas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 440 1:33:33  
13BVYRArdinavičius Laurynas LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 430 1:25:14  
14BVYRAntončikas Audrys LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 430 1:25:16  
15BMIXGembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 400 1:26:55  
16BMIXPanomariovas Ernestas LTUVersmė OK, Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 400 1:26:57  
17BVYRJurkšaitis Donatas LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 400 1:33:18  
18BVYRLiogė Aivaras LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 400 1:33:20  
19BVYRTakarevičius Paulius LTUWurth Lietuva 380 1:27:49  
20BVYRRudaitis Donatas LTUWurth Lietuva 380 1:27:50  
21BMIXLileikė Kamilė LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 380 1:27:51  
22BMIXMedžiūnas Mantautas LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 380 1:27:52  
23BVYRStarkus Manvydas LTUStansefabrikken, Ukmergė 350 1:25:21  
24BVYRLėnis Vytautas LTUStansefabrikken, Ukmergė 350 1:25:23  
25BMIXLauciuvienė Renata LTUUtena bėga, Utena 350 1:28:59  
26BMIXLaucius Viktoras LTUUtena bėga, Utena 350 1:29:01  
27BVYRNikulovas Paulius LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 300 1:28:10  
28BVYRAdomavičius Liutauras LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 300 1:28:12  
29BMOTGaidelionytė Renata LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 280 1:26:07  
30BMOTPilibaitytė Austėja LTUNarbutas, Vilnius 280 1:26:08  
31BVYRDrutelis Pavelas LTUReklamos asai, Kaunas 280 1:30:48  
31BVYRBalčius Sigitas LTUReklamos asai, Kaunas 280 1:30:48  
33BVYRLabunskas Marius LTUUkmergės gelžbetonis, Ukmergė 260 1:34:48  
34BVYRMicius Valdas LTUUkmergės gelžbetonis, Ukmergė 260 1:34:50  
35BVYRNorkevičius Vaidas LTUHennordic, Kaunas 240 1:37:04  
36BVYRKovalenka Andrej LTUHennordic, Ukmergė 240 1:37:05  
37BMOKUžtupys Povilas LTUUkmergės SC, Ukmergė 150 1:07:11  
37BMOKSabulis Kasparas LTUUkmergės SC, Ukmergė 150 1:07:11  

Split times