PinkRun
LTU, Kaunas, 2019-10-06

Results

Class V10

Course 9.6 km 2 laps

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time min/km
1
Budavičius Lukas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running 2 33:37.4 3:30
2
Skinulis Aurimas LTU  2 33:58.6 3:32
3
Dargužis Edvinas LTU  2 35:37.8 3:42
4
Muralis Virgilijus LTU  2 36:02.4 3:45
5
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno bmk 2 36:51.9 3:50
6
Kazlauskas Alfonsas LTUVDU 2 37:20.7 3:53
7
Fomkinas Erikas LTUKauno maratono klubas 2 37:21.4 3:53
8
Ruseckas Domas LTU  2 37:52.1 3:56
9
Šulčius Renatas LTUAXIOMA Metering 2 37:58.2 3:57
10
Čižinauskas Vytis LTU  2 38:04.6 3:57
11
Ališauskas Andrius LTUKauno BMK 2 38:08.9 3:58
12
Statkus Andrius LTUBėgimo klubas 2 38:53.9 4:03
13
Čepenko Dmitrijus LTUSPARTA 2 39:02.2 4:03
14
Drūlia Mantas LTUKauno maratono klubas 2 39:03.6 4:04
15
Ulevičius Linas LTU  2 39:13.7 4:05
16
Križinauskas Nerijus LTU  2 39:52.6 4:09
17
Povilaika Remigijus LTUJudėjimo Guru 2 40:00.9 4:10
18
Gudauskas Jonas LTUŽingsnis link savęs 2 40:14.8 4:11
19
Vaitkevičius Paulius LTU  2 40:30.0 4:13
20
Nausėdas Rokas LTU  2 40:51.9 4:15
21
Šileikis Rimantas LTUVIP 2 41:07.3 4:17
22
Garbačiūnas Vaidas LTUKauno BMK 2 41:21.7 4:18
23
Mazauskas Tautvydas FRA  2 41:36.8 4:20
24
Urnikis Marius LTUSMK 2 41:50.4 4:21
25
Alekna Dangiras LTUIkigai 2 41:52.1 4:21
26
Rabij Andrejus LTU  2 41:57.3 4:22
27
Bilotas Arūnas LTU  2 41:59.1 4:22
28
Kabašinskas Simonas LTU  2 41:59.5 4:22
29
Neverauskas Gytis LTUAleksoto bėgimo klubas 2 42:09.3 4:23
30
Širvaitis Marijus LTUSportGate 2 42:10.1 4:23
31
Navickas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas 2 42:21.6 4:24
32
Gudaitis Mantas LTUBBQ 2 42:22.1 4:24
33
Samajauskas Aivijus LTU  2 42:23.6 4:24
34
Mačys Regimantas LTUMaratonas 2 42:35.5 4:26
35
Stankevicius Dainius LTUBENU vaistinė 2 42:42.6 4:26
36
Narkus Gytautas LTUŠokio namai ,,Špagatas'' 2 42:53.5 4:28
37
Džiaugys Manvydas LTUŠešios trim 2 43:03.9 4:29
38
Orlovas Andrius LTU  2 43:10.7 4:29
39
Bilevičius Evaldas LTU  2 43:11.7 4:29
40
Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno maratono klubas 2 43:16.5 4:30
41
Jankauskas Audrius LTUAsketas 2 43:25.7 4:31
42
Treinys Žilvinas LTUIKIGAI team 2 43:28.8 4:31
43
Bogušas Arūnas LTUFuldataler 2 43:43.9 4:33
44
Urnikis Mantas LTU  2 43:54.5 4:34
45
Bložė Gytis LTU  2 43:58.4 4:34
46
Šaudys Virginijus LTUA. Skinulio treniravimo sistemos 2 44:01.5 4:35
47
Nizevičius Linas LTU  2 44:05.7 4:35
48
Šatinskas Arnoldas LTUAplenk Meinart 2 44:07.1 4:35
49
Meldaikis Žilvinas LTU  2 44:07.2 4:35
50
Ivanovas Olegas LTUIKIGAI team 2 44:09.1 4:35
51
Lukoševičius Aistis LTUR1 Lithuania 2 44:10.2 4:36
52
Petkevičius Mindaugas LTUDIPSIUKAS 2 44:15.5 4:36
53
Monkevičius Marius LTUKAIŠIADORYS BĖGA 2 44:16.0 4:36
54
Musteikis Tomas LTU  2 44:18.8 4:36
55
Krikzda Rolandas LTUKaisiadorys bega 2 44:19.7 4:37
56
Reketis Jonas LTU  2 44:20.6 4:37
57
Olchovik Romas LTULemeras Capital runners 2 44:22.5 4:37
58
Mertinkaitis Matas LTUKaišiadorys Bėga 2 44:28.7 4:37
59
Čereška Nerijus LTUGran Turismo 2 44:36.3 4:38
60
Ruseckis Lukas LTUAleksoto bėgimo klubas 2 44:50.0 4:40
61
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUFuldataler 2 44:53.2 4:40
62
Kuprys Andrius LTURimti Projektai 2 44:53.9 4:40
63
Jakštas Gediminas LTU  2 44:55.3 4:40
64
Vasiliauskas Domas LTU  2 45:05.9 4:41
65
Girdzevičius Dalius LTUSISTEMIS UAB 2 45:12.2 4:42
66
Svipas Laurynas LTUKauno plaukimo mokykla 2 45:13.9 4:42
67
Daulius Gintautas LTU  2 45:19.0 4:43
68
Didvalis Tadas LTUJaunimo linija 2 45:43.8 4:45
69
Amosejevas Karolis LTU  2 45:48.4 4:46
70
Martinavičius Edgaras LTU  2 45:58.3 4:47
71
Kučinovas Gintaras LTU  2 46:13.6 4:48
72
Jencius Mindaugas LTU  2 46:20.2 4:49
73
Kalvaitis Donatas LTU  2 46:20.2 4:49
74
Žiužnys Gabrielius LTUKaišiadorys BĖGA 2 46:23.9 4:49
75
Černiauskas Ignas LTUAleksoto bėgimo klubas 2 46:28.2 4:50
76
Petkevičius Gintautas LTURunFace VaSti 2 46:32.5 4:50
77
Laskauskas Rimantas LTUMeinart ANIMATION Studio 2 46:42.3 4:51
78
Martišauskas Donatas LTU  2 46:43.0 4:51
79
Karpinskis Aleksandras LTUKauno BMK 2 46:43.0 4:51
80
Markevičius Jonas LTU  2 46:44.4 4:52
81
Moroz Ernest LTU  2 46:56.3 4:53
82
Jankauskas Martynas LTU  2 47:11.6 4:54
83
Kelmelis Armandas LTU  2 47:16.7 4:55
84
Požereckis Redas LTU  2 47:19.2 4:55
85
Košys Benas LTU  2 47:19.8 4:55
86
Gadliauskas Vytautas LTUMaratonas JBK 2 47:21.4 4:55
87
Ilionis Giedrius LTU  2 47:28.5 4:56
88
Radzevičius Edvinas LTUŽalgirio garbės klubas 2 47:36.9 4:57
89
Sakalauskas Mantas LTU  2 47:47.4 4:58
90
Šerpytis Mindaugas LTUVDU 2 47:49.4 4:58
91
Ulinskas Vladas LTUVIP run 2 47:56.1 4:59
92
Tautkevičius Vytautas LTUFuldataler 2 47:59.6 4:59
93
Kazakevicius Egidijus LTU  2 48:20.0 5:02
94
Mirskis Vainius LTU  2 48:34.3 5:03
95
Chvainickas Marius LTULietuvos kariuomenė 2 48:38.9 5:04
96
Genys Kęstutis LTU  2 48:40.5 5:04
97
Puzneckis Marius LTU  2 48:43.0 5:04
98
Rimkus Tomas LTUKaunieciams.lt 2 48:44.4 5:04
99
Švarcas Martynas LTUVDU 2 48:45.6 5:04
100
Bružas Domantas LTU  2 48:47.9 5:04
101
Šulcas Vytautas LTUAve Vita 2 48:47.0 5:04
102
Liškauskas Mindaugas LTUBėgimo Klubas 2 48:49.2 5:05
103
Sakalauskas Julius LTU  2 48:50.3 5:05
104
Valentis Kajus LTU  2 48:58.0 5:06
105
Šidlauskas Donatas LTU  2 48:59.0 5:06
106
Zaranka Klemensas LTU  2 49:09.3 5:07
107
Dainys Martynas LTU  2 49:23.8 5:08
108
Petniūnas Aidas LTUAXIOMA Metering 2 49:44.5 5:10
109
Gribauskas Artūras LTU  2 49:48.6 5:11
110
Alekna Paulius LTU  2 49:53.0 5:11
111
Lapė Rūtenis LTUKauno karatė kiokušin klubas 2 49:57.0 5:12
112
Globys Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas 2 50:05.0 5:13
113
Dambrauskas Joris LTUKTU Gimnazija 2 50:17.4 5:14
114
Kurauskas Adas LTU  2 50:17.4 5:14
115
Gaivenis Nerijus LTUBalkunu taxi 2 50:49.2 5:17
116
Aleksiejenko Romanas LTU  2 50:49.7 5:17
117
Čerkesas Mantas LTU  2 50:51.9 5:17
118
Bartkus Raimondas LTU  2 50:54.2 5:18
119
Živatkauskas Andrius LTUBROSTA 2 51:02.8 5:19
120
Kriaučiūnas Giedrius LTUBROSTA 2 51:02.0 5:19
121
Gedvilas Andrius LTUBENU vaistinė 2 51:08.1 5:19
122
Paulėkas Erlandas LTU  2 51:11.3 5:19
123
Jankaitis Mantas LTU  2 51:18.1 5:20
124
Vasilevičius Egidijus LTU  2 51:35.1 5:22
125
Kriščiūnas Mykolas LTUJaunimo linija 2 51:55.1 5:24
126
Ališauskas Virmantas LTU  2 51:56.1 5:24
127
Klešnieks Linards LTUVIP 2 52:02.4 5:25
128
Buytenhek Lennert LTU  2 52:19.4 5:27
129
Aušra Dovydas LTU  2 52:27.6 5:27
130
Bareiša Andrius LTU  2 52:47.9 5:29
131
Burba Edmundas LTUTop Exchange 2 52:52.3 5:30
132
Mockus Donatas LTUKauno Triatlono Klubas 2 53:00.2 5:31
133
Želionis Alfredas Simonas LTUKauno maratono klubas 2 53:01.4 5:31
134
Totorius Tomas LTU  2 53:04.3 5:31
135
Grybauskas Rokas LTU  2 53:11.5 5:32
136
Lukošius Aurimas LTUNAOS-BIODERMA-ESTHEDERM 2 53:12.5 5:32
137
Aladaitis Martynas LTU  2 53:16.2 5:32
138
Jurkonis Marius LTU  2 53:18.6 5:33
139
Gutauskas Aurelijus LTU  2 53:21.8 5:33
140
Skersys Aurimas LTUI RUN LT 2 53:22.6 5:33
141
Matekonis Arnas LTU  2 53:50.2 5:36
142
Tenenė Eitvydas LTU  2 53:51.8 5:36
143
Kiškiūnas Stasys LTU  2 54:39.3 5:41
144
Stukas Martynas LTU  2 54:45.5 5:42
145
Urbonas Nerijus LTU  2 54:48.3 5:42
146
Kasperavičius Kastytis LTU  2 54:48.5 5:42
147
Kazlauskas Marius LTUVIP 2 54:51.3 5:42
148
Pivorius Arūnas LTU  2 55:02.5 5:44
149
Skardžius Mindaugas LTU  2 55:07.6 5:44
150
Bauža Vitalijus LTUBENU vaistinė 2 55:14.2 5:45
151
Klimavičius Jurgis LTU  2 55:20.5 5:45
152
Bijūnaitis Aivaras LTU  2 55:28.8 5:46
153
Stravinskas Vaidas LTUJuokaunu 2 55:32.7 5:47
154
Šatkus Mindaugas LTUŠešiosTrim 2 55:42.2 5:48
155
Budrys Vitalijus LTU  2 55:44.4 5:48
156
Barzdys Edmundas LTU  2 56:06.3 5:50
157
Balčiūnas Giedrius LTUBest Team Init 2 56:16.7 5:51
158
Samaška Linas LTURobinzonada Adventure Team 2 56:18.6 5:51
159
Samušis Karolis LTU  2 56:39.5 5:54
160
Dambrauskas Žilvinas LTULSMU 2 56:57.8 5:56
161
Petrauskas Artūras LTU  2 57:22.8 5:58
162
Skinkys Sigitas LTUSuperherojų 2 57:26.8 5:59
163
Šeškauskis Regimantas LTUSEB Investicijų Valdymas 2 1:00:08.4 6:15
164
Kemežys Edgaras LTU  2 1:01:58.6 6:27
165
Kulbis Eimantas LTUKauno BMK 2 1:02:45.8 6:32
166
Vyšniauskas Robertas LTUKauno BMK 2 1:02:46.3 6:32
167
Ramanauskas Justas LTUVA 2 1:03:07.9 6:34
168
Martinkevičius Audrius LTU  2 1:05:14.0 6:47
169
Letukas Laurynas LTUBBQ 2 1:11:49.2 7:28
170
Andriukaitis Vitalijus LTULIETUVOS PAŠTAS 1 24:08.0  

Split times