CISM middle + long
CHN, Wuhan, 2019-10-20

Results

Class M

Select  total  middle  long  

TeamParticipant
placetitlecountry Time Family name, Name Time
1Switzerland SUI 5:52:29 Howald Florian 1:24:20 (  4)
Kyburz Andreas 1:28:03 (10)
Kyburz Matthias 1:29:34 (13)
Egger Jonas 1:30:32 (14)
Schneider Florian 1:31:11 (16)
Hubmann Martin 1:31:39 (18)
Meier Christoph 1:34:25 (23)
2Russia RUS 5:59:21 Tsvetkov Dmitry 1:22:02 (  1)
Khramov Andrey 1:27:26 (  9)
Dobrynin Sergey 1:33:53 (20)
Nakonechnyi Dmitry 1:36:00 (25)
Novikov Valentin 1:36:46 (26)
Tambasov Yuri 1:37:32 (27)
Novikov Leonid 1:41:08 (32)
3Poland POL 6:19:16 Kowalski Wojciech 1:26:11 (  6)
Olejnik Michał 1:31:41 (19)
Pawlak Bartosz 1:40:00 (29)
Wensław Mateusz 1:41:24 (33)
Dutkowski Mikołaj 1:43:13 (36)
Podziński Rafał dsq
Richert Marcin dsq
4France FRA 6:20:09 Tranchand Frédéric 1:23:14 (  2)
Basset Lucas 1:27:13 (  8)
Rio Nicolas 1:44:06 (38)
Rauturier Quentin 1:45:36 (42)
Gires Nicolas 2:04:27 (62)
Daniel Igor 2:07:37 (72)
Melinard Lionel 2:08:33 (74)
5Austria AUT 6:22:01 Ymsen Gernot 1:26:57 (  7)
Peter Mathias 1:33:53 (20)
Merl Robert 1:34:14 (22)
Kastner Nicolas 1:46:57 (44)
Bonek Jannis 2:37:10 (114)
Reiner Matthias Hans dns
6Estonia EST 6:29:00 Sild Timo 1:24:27 (  5)
Sild Lauri 1:35:08 (24)
Rjabõshkin Sergei 1:40:43 (31)
Heinmann Kristo 1:48:42 (45)
7Latvia LAT 6:38:13 Pauliņš Artūrs 1:29:03 (11)
Bertuks Edgars 1:31:31 (17)
Rekuņenko Artjoms 1:40:01 (30)
Jubelis Andris 1:57:38 (51)
8Lithuania LTU 6:53:26 Gvildys Jonas Vytautas 1:29:29 (12)
Aleliūnas Vilius 1:38:04 (28)
Beliūnas Vytautas 1:45:38 (43)
Stulgys Donatas 2:00:15 (53)
Bartkevičius Algirdas 2:02:31 (60)
9Finland FIN 7:29:09 Ruohola Akseli 1:30:38 (15)
Salonen Matias 1:44:16 (40)
Saari Aki 2:05:10 (69)
Aho Aaro 2:09:05 (75)
Paasikoski Antti 2:35:12 (109)
Eerola Mikko dns
10Brasil BRA 7:32:18 Ev Ironir Alberto 1:42:43 (35)
Pereira Pasturiza Leandro 1:44:12 (39)
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni 2:00:33 (54)
Schmitz Douglas 2:04:50 (66)
Nascimento Fernando 2:04:56 (68)
Nitsch Claudinei 2:06:45 (70)
11Belgium BEL 8:02:41 Simkens Geert 1:43:55 (37)
Janssens Tomy Jos 2:01:02 (56)
Linten Jo 2:04:34 (64)
Anciaux Benjamin 2:13:10 (81)
Dusza Serge 2:25:11 (100)
Campione Michael 2:37:05 (113)
Grosdent Sebastien 2:59:46 (128)
12Spain ESP 8:13:34 Garcia Crespo Jose Manuel 1:55:19 (47)
Lopez Lopez Antonio 2:00:42 (55)
Jiménez Molina Santiago 2:04:54 (67)
Perpen Martinez Angel Emilio 2:12:39 (80)
Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel 2:13:29 (84)
Vera Guerrero Carlos 2:17:06 (91)
13Sweden SWE 8:14:59 Skogtjärn Pål Ulf 1:53:53 (46)
Lif Anton 2:03:03 (61)
Johansson Patrik 2:04:42 (65)
Stridh Dag 2:13:21 (82)
Nikolausson Andreas 2:15:30 (87)
Andersson Waldemar 2:22:06 (96)
Wickbom Rasmus dns
14Ecuador ECU 8:18:58 Herrera Salazar Jorge Dario 2:01:58 (57)
Imbaquingo Pambaquishpe L F 2:02:30 (59)
Guaman Jerez Edmundo Ricardo 2:04:33 (63)
Ninasunta Iza Alvaro Washington 2:09:57 (76)
Bravo Conza Omar Alexander 2:15:08 (86)
Ninasunta Yugcha Luis Washington 2:15:52 (89)
Chacon Tapia Marco Rodrigo 2:49:11 (122)
15Romania ROU 8:19:15 Zinca Ionut Alin 1:24:06 (  3)
Brabiescu Calinescu Paul Marius 2:07:22 (71)
Pricop Constantin Paul 2:12:29 (79)
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel 2:35:18 (110)
Alexandru Catalin Fozokos 2:52:07 (125)
Bele Felician dsq
Sebestyen Istvan dsq
16Serbia SRB 8:48:19 Ćorić Željko 1:56:18 (49)
Milić Milovan 2:02:20 (58)
Savić Siniša 2:14:39 (85)
Popović Dejan 2:35:02 (107)
Ivković Slobodan 2:40:10 (117)
17Chile CHI 8:49:51 Cifuentes Jorge 1:56:02 (48)
Arriagada Jorge 2:12:03 (78)
Garcia Herman 2:16:42 (90)
Torres Jervacio 2:25:04 (99)
Gatica Ricardo 3:06:12 (130)
18Denmark DEN 8:52:56 Weber Jonas Falck 1:57:14 (50)
Jensen Thomas Greve 2:08:29 (73)
Andersen Jeppe Rolf Rasmussen 2:15:34 (88)
Jensen Andreas Mikkelsen 2:31:39 (105)
Helweg Lasse August 2:35:04 (108)
Mose Jensen Jes 2:53:32 (126)
Larsen Hans Kresten Noergaard 3:15:32 (134)
19Hungary HUN 9:12:47 Baumholczer Maté 1:41:43 (34)
Molnar Dr Attila 2:21:50 (95)
Vass Tibor 2:31:35 (104)
Molnar Zoltan 2:37:39 (115)
20Germany GER 9:50:01 Frieling Björn 2:20:20 (93)
Rehner Klaus 2:21:46 (94)
Karstädt Sven 2:31:13 (102)
Heininger Daniel 2:36:42 (112)
Steiger Daniel 3:06:50 (131)
Ruecker Kai dsq
Goehler Marcel dsq
21Iran IRI 10:32:10 Sadegzadeh Akbarabadi Hossein 2:13:26 (83)
Koshki Saeid 2:24:55 (98)
Katoli Moslem Aslani 2:41:04 (118)
Tazroo Esmaeil 3:12:45 (133)
Khalili Ali Reza 3:16:08 (135)
Tatar Mohammad Kazem 3:32:10 (139)
Dehghanizadeh Meysam dns
22Netherlands NED 10:43:06 Smulders Marco 2:25:15 (101)
Posthouwer Roelof 2:45:02 (119)
van Den Nouwelant Pim 2:45:56 (120)
Van Dongen Michel 2:46:53 (121)
Hereijgers Remco 2:51:19 (124)
Blokzijl Jurjen dns
23United Arab Emirates UAE 11:26:58 Alhassani Saeed 2:31:27 (103)
Alzeyoudi Saeed 2:39:27 (116)
Alketbi Khalid 2:57:55 (127)
Almurshidi Ahmed 3:18:09 (137)
Alyammahi Saeed 4:17:15 (141)
Alyammahi Salem dsq
24Venezuela VEN 12:07:20 Rojas Oscar 2:35:30 (111)
Contreras Nino 3:05:13 (129)
Prieto Luis 3:09:07 (132)
Romero Jonses 3:17:30 (136)
Gedler Jose 3:21:14 (138)
Rojas Jaime dsq
Duran Jonathan dns
25Kazakhstan KAZ 6:41:39 Vlasov Denis 1:59:01 (52)
Nazyrov Azat 2:19:44 (92)
Adamovich Dmitry 2:22:54 (97)
Sukhonossov Fedor dsq
26Bulgaria BUL 6:46:02 Belomazhev Stanimir 1:45:01 (41)
Terziev Tasho 2:11:34 (77)
Ovcharov Atanas 2:49:27 (123)
27Uruguay URU 2:33:38 Christian Jesus Cuelho Braga 2:33:38 (106)
28Armenia ARM 3:58:50 Manasyan Yura 3:58:50 (140)
Mkhitaryan Yuri dsq
Yakhanyan Harutyun dsq