Place | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | Penalty | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Beliūnas Vytautas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienai | 39:01 | 5:44 | |
2 |
Petrauskas Giedrius | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 42:51 | 6:18 | |
3 |
Siudikas Kęstutis | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 44:54 | 6:36 | |
4 |
Časas Adomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 45:11 | 1:00 | 6:38 |
5 |
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Kaunas | 45:47 | 6:43 | |
6 |
Arlauskas Rimvydas | LTU | Šilas OK, Kaunas | 48:26 | 7:07 | |
7 |
Lapinskas Andojas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 48:38 | 7:09 | |
8 |
Dulius Dominykas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 49:10 | 2:00 | 7:13 |
9 |
Paukštė Mindaugas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 50:12 | 7:22 | |
10 |
Petrevičius Aras | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 50:24 | 1:00 | 7:24 |
11 |
Bertašius Rimvydas | LTU | Klajūnas OK, Vilnius | 50:49 | 1:00 | 7:28 |
12 |
Kireilis Tadas | LTU | Takas OK, Vilnius | 51:10 | 5:00 | 7:31 |
13 |
Stankevič Robertas | LTU | RASKK SK, Vilnius | 51:18 | 3:00 | 7:32 |
14 |
Lapinskas Ramojus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 51:37 | 7:35 | |
15 |
Šimkonis Andrius | LTU | Medeina OK, Šlienava | 51:44 | 6:00 | 7:36 |
16 |
Časas Ramūnas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 52:44 | 7:45 | |
17 |
Rudis Algimantas | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 55:24 | 8:08 | |
18 |
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 58:10 | 10:00 | 8:33 |
19 |
Paukštė Mindaugas | LTU | Vilnius | 58:12 | 8:33 | |
20 |
Ptašekas Julius | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 58:14 | 3:00 | 8:33 |
21 |
Kniukšta Romualdas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 1:01:01 | 8:58 | |
22 |
Saldukas Vygintas | LTU | Oriens OK, Vilnius | 1:01:24 | 2:00 | 9:01 |
23 |
Lapinskas Ernestas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:03:35 | 9:21 | |
24 |
Pažūsis Algirdas | LTU | Vilnius | 1:05:48 | 2:00 | 9:40 |
25 |
Mikalauskas Robertas | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Trakai | 1:05:59 | 3:00 | 9:42 |
26 |
Stankevičius Kristis | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 1:07:00 | 9:51 | |
27 |
Dauderis Rimantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 1:07:35 | 1:00 | 9:56 |
28 |
Ptašekas Marius | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:07:49 | 15:00 | 9:58 |
29 |
Ulevičius Henrikas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:08:43 | 3:00 | 10:06 |
30 |
Budginas Vytas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Vilnius | 1:08:44 | 10:06 | |
31 |
Mikolavičius Gintaras | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:13:15 | 10:46 | |
32 |
Mikalauskas Robertas | LTU | Saulė OK, Vilnius | 1:18:31 | 11:32 | |
33 |
Dūda Kostas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Rudamina | 1:20:30 | 11:50 | |
34 |
Bakutis Algimantas | LTU | Rudamina OK, Rudamina | 1:28:30 | 5:00 | 13:00 |
35 |
Zlatkus Ričardas | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:42:12 | 26:00 | 15:01 |