Place | Team, Participant | Country, Class |
Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KASP 2 R I | LTU | 5:16:13 |
Gipas Marijonas | V | 1:01:52 ( 3) | |
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas | V | 1:03:38 ( 4) | |
Beliūnas Vytautas | V | 1:21:23 ( 9) | |
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas | VET-V | 1:49:20 ( 5) | |
Mockaitis Rėjus | V | 1:52:46 (21) | |
2 | KASP 6 R | LTU | 5:18:15 |
Ambrazas Svajūnas | VET-V | 1:07:04 ( 1) | |
Kavaliauskas Regimantas | V | 1:10:22 ( 7) | |
Buožys Egidijus | V | 1:27:18 (11) | |
Petrulis Vitalijus | V | 1:33:31 (12) | |
Vaitkus Rokas | V | 2:03:38 (25) | |
3 | KASP 5 R | LTU | 5:26:52 |
Aleliūnas Vilius | V | 1:01:12 ( 1) | |
Gerasimov Andrej | V | 1:18:07 ( 8) | |
Kilbauskas Darius | V | 1:25:45 (10) | |
Skupas Arūnas | VET-V | 1:41:48 ( 4) | |
Keleberda Vadim | VET-V | 1:55:59 ( 6) | |
4 | KASP 1 R | LTU | 6:03:47 |
Stulgys Donatas | V | 1:01:42 ( 2) | |
Stulgys Mindaugas | VET-V | 1:21:44 ( 2) | |
Vitkauskas Vytautas | V | 1:50:03 (17) | |
Leliašius Egidijus | V | 1:50:18 (18) | |
Valaitis Martynas | V | 1:53:34 (23) | |
5 | LV | LTU | 7:04:31 |
Juozulevičius Mantas | V | 1:37:39 (13) | |
Pajaujis Svajūnas | V | 1:43:50 (16) | |
Gricius Mantas | V | 1:50:49 (19) | |
Truncė Audrius | V | 1:52:13 (20) | |
6 | BD batalionas I | LTU | 7:38:42 |
Genys Daivaras | V | 1:10:06 ( 6) | |
Jomantas Haroldas | V | 2:01:44 (24) | |
Stankūnas Mindaugas | V | 2:05:50 (26) | |
Kovšovas Simas | V | 2:21:02 (29) | |
7 | KOP štabas | LTU | 9:08:21 |
Ruzgas Darius | VET-V | 1:39:11 ( 3) | |
Pėstininkė Vaiva | M | 2:24:41 ( 4) | |
Gelžinis Mantas | V | 2:25:50 (32) | |
Kantauskas Paulius | V | 2:38:39 (36) | |
Kumetaitis Mindaugas | V | dsq | |
8 | KASP 3 R | LTU | 9:42:55 |
Červonka Povilas | V | 1:53:28 (22) | |
Petrauskas Tomas | V | 2:24:34 (31) | |
Stirbys Vaclovas | V | 2:34:45 (34) | |
Viršilaitė Kristina | M | 2:50:08 ( 5) | |
Šarnauskas Vytautas | V | 3:08:45 (39) | |
9 | KJP | LTU | 12:47:36 |
Sabaliauskas Giedrius | V | 2:36:51 (35) | |
Stulginskas Mindaugas | V | 3:01:49 (38) | |
Ciparis Mantas | V | 3:31:29 (40) | |
Dilkas Darius | V | 3:37:27 (41) | |
10 | KASP 2 R II | LTU | 5:29:35 |
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | M | 1:38:39 ( 1) | |
Džiaugys Artūras | V | 1:38:53 (14) | |
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | M | 2:12:03 ( 3) | |
11 | KOP OESKV | LTU | 7:32:55 |
Gardžiulis Arūnas | V | 2:20:12 (28) | |
Kuprusevičius Rokas | V | 2:30:34 (33) | |
Slanys Saulius | V | 2:42:09 (37) | |
Amelynas Andrius | V | dsq | |
Nockiūnas Aurimas | V | dsq | |
12 | LKM | LTU | 1:07:55 |
Kamarūnas Vytautas | V | 1:07:55 ( 5) | |
13 | Vaidoto MPB | LTU | 1:41:26 |
Uža Justas | V | 1:41:26 (15) | |
14 | KASP 8 R | LTU | 1:48:47 |
Valaitė Indrė | M | 1:48:47 ( 2) | |
15 | BD batalionas II | LTU | 2:18:49 |
Musvydas Rokas | V | 2:18:49 (27) | |
Rusys Rolandas | V | dsq | |
Klevinskis Matas | V | dsq | |
Milius Aurelijus | V | dsq | |
16 | MPB Geležinis vilkas | LTU | 2:23:59 |
Volujevič Jaroslav | V | 2:23:59 (30) | |
17 | Mokomasis pulkas | LTU | |
Bartosevičius Arnas | V | dsq |