Place | Class | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V | Alminas Rimvydas | LTU | Versmė run | 16:24 | 3:16 |
2 | V | Križinauskas Justinas | LTU | Lukas, Šiauliai | 17:10 | 3:26 |
3 | V | Uža Valentas | LTU | Maratonas KMK, Klaipėda | 17:30 | 3:30 |
4 | V | Košiuba Donatas | LTU | RunFace VaSti, Kaunas | 18:54 | 3:46 |
5 | V | Kondrotas Simas | LTU | Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda | 19:22 | 3:52 |
6 | V4 | Jastrumskis Raidas | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Klaipėda | 19:41 | 3:56 |
7 | V | Šaltmeris Mindaugas | LTU | Versmė run, Plungė | 19:54 | 3:58 |
8 | V | Domeika Tadas | LTU | 19:57 | 3:59 | |
9 | V | Pakalniškis Andrius | LTU | Rietavas | 20:16 | 4:03 |
10 | V | Prielgauskas Saulius | LTU | 5 Kalnai, Mažeikiai | 20:18 | 4:03 |
11 | V | Šileikis Rimantas | LTU | VIP, Vilnius | 20:23 | 4:04 |
12 | V | Jakimčiuk Ilja | LTU | Lukas, Šiaulių r. | 20:24 | 4:04 |
13 | V4 | Medeikis Algirdas | LTU | Bėgimo klubas, Šiauliai | 20:34 | 4:06 |
14 | M | Gečienė Gintarė | LTU | Klaipėda | 20:37 | 4:07 |
15 | V4 | Zubė Albertas | LTU | Skuodas | 20:46 | 4:09 |
16 | M4 | Lukošienė Dalia | LTU | Lukas, Šiaulių r. | 20:50 | 4:10 |
17 | M | Janušauskaitė Austė | LTU | RunFace VaSti, Kaunas | 21:17 | 4:15 |
18 | V | Kevra Slavikas | LTU | Vilnius | 21:32 | 4:18 |
19 | V | Rimkus Jonas | LTU | Telšiai | 21:46 | 4:21 |
20 | V | Kazlauskas Giedrius | LTU | Klaipėda | 21:49 | 4:21 |
21 | V | Petrovas Vaidotas | LTU | Telšiai | 22:01 | 4:24 |
22 | V4 | Janušauskas Ovidijus | LTU | Telšiai | 22:15 | 4:27 |
23 | V4 | Miknys Algirdas | LTU | Plungė | 22:24 | 4:28 |
24 | V4 | Janušauskas Irmantas | LTU | Klaipėda | 22:33 | 4:30 |
25 | V | Urnikis Mantas | LTU | Klaipėda | 22:35 | 4:31 |
26 | V | Urnikis Marius | LTU | Klaipėda | 22:39 | 4:31 |
27 | M4 | Virketė Inga | LTU | Alsėdžiai | 23:18 | 4:39 |
28 | V4 | Virketis Darius | LTU | Alsėdžiai | 23:28 | 4:41 |
28 | V4 | Daubaris Ramūnas | LTU | Mažeikiai | 23:28 | 4:41 |
30 | V | Doveika Aleksas | LTU | Klaipėda | 23:30 | 4:42 |
31 | M4 | Domarkienė Jolita | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė | 23:33 | 4:42 |
32 | V | Varkalys Saulius | LTU | 23:44 | 4:44 | |
33 | V4 | Radavičius Egidijus | LTU | Šiaulių bajorai, Šiauliai | 23:49 | 4:45 |
34 | V | Trakys Robertas | LTU | Vilnius | 24:12 | 4:50 |
35 | M | Ungurytė Edita | LTU | Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda | 24:26 | 4:53 |
36 | V4 | Statkus Albinas | LTU | Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai | 24:55 | 4:59 |
37 | V | Aleksaitis Mantas | LTU | Elektrėnų bėgimo klubas | 25:31 | 5:06 |
38 | V4 | Markaitis Vaclovas | LTU | Skuodas | 25:42 | 5:08 |
39 | M | Gudaitytė Gintarė | LTU | VIP, Kaunas | 25:53 | 5:10 |
40 | M | Jokubauskė Ieva | LTU | Telšių rajono ūkininkų sąjunga, Telšiai | 26:17 | 5:15 |
41 | M | Perminienė Kristina | LTU | Versmė, Plungės r. | 26:39 | 5:19 |
42 | V4 | Mikuta Mindaugas | LTU | Telšiai | 27:14 | 5:26 |
43 | M | Riaukaitė Šarūnė | LTU | SM Gaja, KTU, Kaunas | 27:20 | 5:28 |
44 | M4 | Vasiliauskienė Alma | LTU | Telšiai | 27:28 | 5:29 |
45 | V4 | Dargis Dainius | LTU | Telšių rajono ūkininkų sąjunga, Telšiai | 28:02 | 5:36 |
46 | M4 | Šenec Angelė | LTU | Penki kalnai, Mažeikiai | 28:25 | 5:41 |
47 | M | Petkevičienė Vilma | LTU | Mažeikiai | 28:45 | 5:45 |
47 | M | Gedvilienė Aušra | LTU | VS express klubas, Mažeikiai | 28:45 | 5:45 |
47 | V | Strakšys Laimondas | LTU | VS-express 24/7, Mažeikiai | 28:45 | 5:45 |
50 | M | Lingienė Indrė | LTU | Telšiai | 30:00 | 6:00 |
51 | V | Lingis Andrius | LTU | Telšiai | 30:27 | 6:05 |
52 | M | Tubrotaitė Simona | LTU | 30:30 | 6:06 | |
53 | M | Vasiliauskaitė Modesta | LTU | Vilnius | 31:18 | 6:15 |
54 | M | Barysienė Gerda | LTU | Telšiai | 32:28 | 6:29 |
55 | M | Norvilaitė Neringa | LTU | Telšiai | 33:03 | 6:36 |
56 | V4 | Andrulis Andrius | LTU | VIP, Telšiai | 33:12 | 6:38 |
57 | M | Ruikaitė Aurelija | LTU | Telšiai | 33:44 | 6:44 |
58 | M | Grybauskaitė Aistė | LTU | Telšiai | 35:00 | 7:00 |
59 | M4 | Andrulienė Laura | LTU | VIP, Telšiai | 35:30 | 7:06 |
60 | M | Štamarienė Vaiva | LTU | Mažeikiai | 35:45 | 7:09 |