dbtopas login
WOC JWOC EYOC middle → Results

EST
EST, Kääriku, 2021-02-27

Classes M

Course 9.9 km 25 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1MBaklid Jorgen
NOR
NOR
Norway 51:56 5:14
2MLundholm Markus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 53:33 5:23
3MMüller Nicola
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 53:38 5:24
4MHeimdal Audun
NOR
NOR
Norway 54:27 5:29
5MRapp Linus
SWE
SWE
Sweden 54:36 5:30
6MBlomgren Erik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 54:45 5:31
7MKiselev Vladislav
___
___
Neutral 55:14 5:34
8MWickbom Rasmus Gustaf
SWE
SWE
Sweden 56:11 5:39
9MKvåle Bjørnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 56:21 5:40
10MJaama Mattis
EST
EST
Estonia 56:22 5:40
11MToivonen Eevert
FIN
FIN
Finland 56:28 5:41
12MWalheim Sixten
SWE
SWE
Sweden 56:44 5:43
13MLinnainmaa Tero
FIN
FIN
Finland 57:09 5:45
14MKamsvaag Styrk
NOR
NOR
Norway 57:12 5:45
15MTuomala Misa
FIN
FIN
Finland 57:31 5:47
16MHorvat Petr
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 57:32 5:47
17MKotro Tuomas
FIN
FIN
Finland 58:00 5:50
18MLaciga Radek
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 58:57 5:56
18MWiggen Øyvind
NOR
NOR
Norway 58:57 5:56
20MMalinovski Stepan
___
___
Neutral 59:01 5:56
21MBoos Noel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 59:13 5:58
22MViippola Aapo
FIN
FIN
Finland 59:28 5:59
23MHeimdal Aslak
NOR
NOR
Norway 59:39 6:00
24MZorin Egor
___
___
Neutral 59:43 6:01
25MNagy Josef
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 59:47 6:01
26MBoos Corsin
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 59:58 6:02
27MJonsson Gustav
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:00:45 6:07
28MMüller Severin
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:00:53 6:08
29MTervala Miska
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:01:56 6:14
30MVesilind Kaarel
EST
EST
Estonia 1:02:03 6:15
31MŠulčys Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:02:44 6:19
32MAmbrazas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:03:45 6:25
33MHallop Kevin
EST
EST
Estonia 1:04:30 6:30
34MBaunis Jānis
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:04:38 6:30
35MMatus Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:05:48 6:37
36MBartos Vojtech
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:06:47 6:43
37MIshihara Yuki
JPN
JPN
Japan 1:07:19 6:47
38MFesselhofer Roland
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:08:40 6:55
39MKavaliauskas Regimantas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:09:21 6:59
40MRõõm Rimmo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:09:23 6:59
41MPetrulis Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:09:38 7:01
42MNeimanis Nauris
LAT
LAT
Latvia 1:09:46 7:01
43MLaugesaar Tõnis
EST
EST
Estonia 1:10:45 7:07
44MComai Davide
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:11:06 7:10
45MKohlschmidt Bernd
GER
GER
Germany 1:12:42 7:19
46MRõõm Andres
EST
EST
Estonia 1:18:21 7:53
47MCsucs Klaus
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:19:31 8:00
 MKivlenieks Raivo
LAT
LAT
Latvia dsq  
 MNikitin Dmitry
___
___
Neutral dsq  
 MŠkoda Jakub
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic dsq  
 MBelomazhev Stanimir
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria dsq  
 MGorlanov Sergey
___
___
Neutral dsq  
 MLamov Andrey
___
___
Neutral dsq  
 MDeininger Lukas
SUI
SUI
Switzerland dsq  
 MSchnyder Gion
SUI
SUI
Switzerland dsq  

Split times