Place Leg | Team Family name, Name | Country | Class | Time In leg | After leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | SUI | M17 | 1:05:06 | ||
1 | Lauenstein Jan | 21:56 ( 4) | 21:56 ( 4) | |||
2 | Mueller Corsin | 20:34 ( 2) | 42:30 ( 2) | |||
3 | Ehrler Flavio | 22:36 ( 2) | 1:05:06 ( 1) | |||
2 | Latvia | LAT | M17 | 1:06:11 | ||
1 | Vītoliņš Audris Odo | 21:14 ( 2) | 21:14 ( 2) | |||
2 | Staņa Gustavs | 21:40 ( 3) | 42:54 ( 3) | |||
3 | Ļepeškins Ritvars | 23:17 ( 4) | 1:06:11 ( 2) | |||
3 | Estonia | EST | M17 | 1:06:38 | ||
1 | Krahv Chris Marcus | 21:30 ( 3) | 21:30 ( 3) | |||
2 | Kudre Timo | 22:15 ( 4) | 43:45 ( 4) | |||
3 | Jaama Olle Ilmar | 22:53 ( 3) | 1:06:38 ( 3) | |||
4 | Russia 2 | RUS | M17 | 1:07:46 | ||
1 | Pushkin Denis | 22:00 ( 5) | 22:00 ( 5) | |||
2 | Ragimkhanov Asim | 20:01 ( 1) | 42:01 ( 1) | |||
3 | Selyukov Yaroslav | 25:45 ( 6) | 1:07:46 ( 4) | |||
5 | Russia | RUS | M17 | 1:11:22 | ||
1 | Grigorov Nikita | 21:10 ( 1) | 21:10 ( 1) | |||
2 | Verkholantsev Vadim | 27:44 ( 8) | 48:54 ( 6) | |||
3 | Plekhov Artur | 22:28 ( 1) | 1:11:22 ( 5) | |||
6 | Latvia 2 | LAT | M17 | 1:13:18 | ||
1 | Vintišs Dāvis | 22:16 ( 6) | 22:16 ( 6) | |||
2 | Grasis Renārs | 25:43 ( 6) | 47:59 ( 5) | |||
3 | Siliņš Lūkass | 25:19 ( 5) | 1:13:18 ( 6) | |||
7 | Lithuania | LTU | M17 | 1:17:12 | ||
1 | Dienys Algirdas | 24:32 ( 7) | 24:32 ( 7) | |||
2 | Dementavičius Tadas | 25:46 ( 7) | 50:18 ( 7) | |||
3 | Murėnas Kasparas | 26:54 ( 7) | 1:17:12 ( 7) | |||
8 | Italy | ITA | M17 | 1:34:11 | ||
1 | Gaio Paride | 26:09 ( 8) | 26:09 ( 8) | |||
2 | Bettega Antonio | 33:51 ( 9) | 1:00:00 ( 8) | |||
3 | Martinatti Stefano | 34:11 ( 8) | 1:34:11 ( 8) | |||
Czech Republic | CZE | M17 | dsq | |||
1 | Sterba Marek | dsq | ||||
2 | Prusa Dominik | 22:23 ( 5) | ||||
3 | Salaba Dan | 37:12 ( 9) | ||||
Estonia 2 | EST | M17 | dsq | |||
1 | Juhkam Markus | 35:11 ( 9) | 35:11 ( 9) | |||
Turkey | TUR | M17 | dsq | |||
1 | Tuzcuogullari Altar Ilgaz | 37:03 (10) | 37:03 (10) |