Entry deadline was 2021-08-24 10:00:00.
Number | Class | Team, City | Family name, Name | Status | Remarks |
---|
Number | Class | Family name, Name | Club, City | Status | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
| Aleksaitis Mantas | Bėgimo klubas, Elektrėnai |   | ||
2
| Alijošius Martynas | Kaunas |   | ||
3
| Auglys Alvydas | Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė |   | ||
4
| Bakys Titas | RCN, Paberžė |   | ||
5
| Bareikytė Gita | Narbutas, Ukmergė |   | ||
6
| Baublienė Justina | Systemair, Ukmergė |   | ||
7
| Blaževičius Valentinas | Ukmergė |   | ||
8
| Budreckis Antanas | Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys |   | ||
9
| Budreckytė Vigailė | Greitis, Panevėžys |   | ||
10
| Buinauskienė Lina | Bėgimo klubas, Karmėlava |   | ||
11
| Butėnas Donatas | Likmerė, Ukmergė |   | ||
12
| Bžeskienė Sandra | Likmerė, Ukmergė |   | ||
13
| Čeponis Paulius | Ignalina |   | ||
14
| Dabrila Vaidas | Panevėžys |   | ||
15
| Daineka Mindaugas | Utena |   | ||
16
| Danilevičius Donatas | Utena |   | ||
17
| Daujotas Lukas | Hennordic, Ukmergė |   | ||
18
| Daujotienė Auksė | Hennordic, Ukmergė |   | ||
19
| Dubinskas Gražvydas | Kaunas |   | ||
20
| Dutkus Karolis | Hennordic, Ukmergė |   | ||
21
| Eidukonis Rimas | Systemair, Vilnius |   | ||
22
| Folmer Andrej | Ukmergė |   | ||
23
| Folmer Sergej | Systemair, Ukmergė |   | ||
24
| Gaidys Rytis | Narbutas, Vilnius |   | ||
25
| Garbačiūnas Vaidas | Kauno BMK, Kaišiadorys |   | ||
26
| Garliauskas Andrius | GianT, Ukmergė |   | ||
27
| Gaulė Raminta | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
28
| Gaulius Gediminas | Kauno BMK, Kaunas |   | ||
29
| Goncharov Ivan | Odesa |   | ||
30
| Gražienė Lina | Systemair, Ukmergė |   | ||
31
| Gražys Eimantas | Ukmergė |   | ||
32
| Gražys Sigitas | Systemair, Ukmergė |   | ||
33
| Gribovskij Arielis | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas |   | ||
34
| Gribovskij Romanas | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas |   | ||
35
| Gribulienė Reda | Systemair, Ukmergė |   | ||
36
| Gritėnas Mantas | Kaunas Cycling Team, Kaunas |   | ||
37
| Gurskas Raimondas | Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė |   | ||
38
| Jankauskas Povilas | Utena Cycling Team, Utena |   | ||
39
| Januška Aronas | Greitis |   | ||
40
| Jarukas Dinas | Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė |   | ||
41
| Jarukas Mantas | Ukmergė |   | ||
42
| Jasonis Gintaras | Likmerė, Ukmergė |   | ||
43
| Juodvalkis Tomas | RCN, Paberžė |   | ||
44
| Jurkšaitis Donatas | Hennordic, Ukmergė |   | ||
45
| Juršėnas Ričardas | Vilnius |   | ||
46
| Kacevičius Vaidas | Stansefabrikken, Vilnius |   | ||
47
| Kazakevičius Artūras | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas |   | ||
48
| Kirvela Artūras | Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė |   | ||
49
| Klivickas Mantas | Hennordic, Ukmergė |   | ||
50
| Kniukšta Romualdas | Rudamina OK, Vilnius |   | ||
51
| Kovalenka Andrej | Hennordic, Ukmergė |   | ||
52
| Kriaučiūnaitė Viltė | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas |   | ||
53
| Krukauskas Valdas | Velo Vilkmergė, Ukmergė |   | ||
54
| Kulakauskas Deividas | Ukmergė |   | ||
55
| Kuodys Mindaugas | Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė |   | ||
56
| Kuprionienė Jolanta | Narbutas, Ukmergė |   | ||
57
| Kvedaras Juozas |   | |||
58
| Ladiga Jurgis | dviraciudalys.lt |   | ||
59
| Lapačinskas Žilvinas | Kaunas |   | ||
60
| Lapunaitė Evelina | RCN, Paberžė |   | ||
61
| Laucius Viktoras | Kauno BMK, Utena |   | ||
62
| Lauciuvienė Renata | Utena |   | ||
63
| Lėnis Vytautas | Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė |   | ||
64
| Lipnevičienė Ilma | Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai |   | ||
65
| Lipnevičius Arūnas | Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai |   | ||
66
| Liuga Rokas | Systemair, Vilnius |   | ||
67
| Liutkus Dainius | OCR Baltic Warriors, Piliuona |   | ||
68
| Loda Dominykas | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas |   | ||
69
| Mackevičius Grantas | Hennordic, Ukmergė |   | ||
70
| Mačionis Antanas | Vilnius |   | ||
71
| Maleronka Žilvinas | Narbutas, Ukmergė |   | ||
72
| Manikas Domas | Impuls racing team, Panevėžys |   | ||
73
| Martinkienė Irma | dviraciudalys.lt - Vėtrungė, Anykščiai |   | ||
74
| Martinkus Andrius | Instinktas - Vilimeksas, Vilnius |   | ||
75
| Medeišis Vitalijus Arūnas | Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė |   | ||
76
| Meliauskas Tomas | Ukmergė |   | ||
77
| Mieželis Vytautas | Panevėžio klubas Dviračiai, Panevėžys |   | ||
78
| Mikelis Arūnas | Likmerė, Ukmergė |   | ||
79
| Misiūnė Asta | dviraciudalys.lt - Vėtrungė, Anykščiai |   | ||
80
| Mugenytė Gerda | Ukmergė |   | ||
81
| Musteikis Vėjas | Greitis, Panevėžys |   | ||
82
| Nagulevičius Mindaugas | Likmerė, Ukmergė |   | ||
83
| Nenartavičius Tomas | Likmerė, Ukmergė |   | ||
84
| Oriolas Edgaras | Wild souls, Vilnius |   | ||
85
| Paštukas Paulius | Anykščiai |   | ||
86
| Pekarskis Domas | Kaunas |   | ||
87
| Petkevičius Lukas | Systemair, Ukmergė |   | ||
88
| Petrauskaitė Vaiva | Narbutas, Ukmergės r., Leonpolio k. |   | ||
89
| Petrauskaitė Vilija | Kaunas |   | ||
90
| Petrauskas Liudvikas | Vilnius |   | ||
91
| Petrikienė Vaida | Systemair, Ukmergė |   | ||
92
| Pranculevičius Vėjas | Ukmergė |   | ||
93
| Pupelienė Ernesta | Systemair, Ukmergė |   | ||
94
| Pupelytė Gytė | dviraciudalys.lt - Vėtrungė, Anykščiai |   | ||
95
| Pupelytė Rusnė | dviraciudalys.lt - Vėtrungė, Anykščiai |   | ||
96
| Purkina Diana | RCN, Paberžė |   | ||
97
| Rudaitis Donatas | Wurth Lietuva, Ukmergė |   | ||
98
| Sakalauskas Rokas | RCN, Paberžė |   | ||
99
| Sakalauskienė Tatjana |   | |||
100
| Seliavaitė Elžbieta | Greitis, Panevėžys |   | ||
101
| Skardžius Juras | Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė |   | ||
102
| Slavinskas Rytis | Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai |   | ||
103
| Sokolnikaitė Sandra | Narbutas, Vilnius |   | ||
104
| Sokolova Tatjana | Ukmergė |   | ||
105
| Starkus Manvydas | Vilnius |   | ||
106
| Stasiukaitis Simas |   | |||
107
| Šimkus Ernestas | Riešė |   | ||
108
| Šimkus Julius | Riešė |   | ||
109
| Šimkus Karolis | Riešė |   | ||
110
| Šipkinas Andrius | Bėgimo klubas, Jovariškės |   | ||
111
| Šnipas Evaldas | Bėgimo klubas, Kaunas |   | ||
112
| Tamošiūnas Darius | Utena Cycling Team, Utena |   | ||
113
| Tamošiūnas Paulius | Vilnius |   | ||
114
| Tiškuvienė Justina | Bernatonio dviračių klubas, Ukmergė |   | ||
115
| Tuzikas Tadas | Systemair, Ukmergė |   | ||
116
| Ubė Ermina | Narbutas, Vilnius |   | ||
117
| Vaičaitytė Raimonda | Wild souls, Vilnius |   | ||
118
| Varnas Paulius | Wurth Lietuva, Ukmergė |   | ||
119
| Vecelis Ignas | Narbutas, Vilnius |   | ||
120
| Vilūnas Jonas | Vilnius |   | ||
121
| Vilūnas Vytautas | Bernatonio dviračių akademija, Vilnius |   | ||
122
| Vilutė Laurita | Narbutas, Ukmergės r., Leonpolio k. |   | ||
123
| Vilutis Nerijus | Narbutas, Ukmergės r., Leonpolio k. |   | ||
124
| Vinauskas Jonas | Hennordic, Panevėžys |   | ||
125
| Zablockytė Eglė | Panevėžys juda, Panevėžys |   | ||
126
| Zakarauskas Mantas |   | |||
127
| Zavistanavičius Ramūnas | Devbridge, Kaunas |   | ||
128
| Zinevičius Linas | Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas |   | ||
129
| Zlatkus Mindaugas | Jokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas |   | ||
130
| Žiliukas Tadas | dviraciudalys.lt - Vėtrungė, Anykščiai |   | ||
131
| Žukovas Maksimas |   |