dbtopas login
WOC long → Results racesults.lt

CZE CZE, Hermanky, 2021-07-09

Classes M

Course 13.6 km 29 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1MHarlem Fosser KasperNOR NORNorway 1:35:55 7:03
2MKyburz MatthiasSUI SUISwitzerland 1:39:00 7:16
3MDæhli MagneNOR NORNorway 1:41:53 7:29
4MHubmann DanielSUI SUISwitzerland 1:42:10 7:30
5MSvensk EmilSWE SWESweden 1:43:08 7:35
6MHubmann MartinSUI SUISwitzerland 1:43:54 7:38
7MHowald FlorianSUI SUISwitzerland 1:44:54 7:42
8MNykodym MilošCZE CZECzech Republic 1:45:08 7:43
9MKirmula Miika MatiasFIN FINFinland 1:45:10 7:43
10MSteiwer Gaute HallanNOR NORNorway 1:47:43 7:55
11MOjanaho OlliFIN FINFinland 1:47:48 7:55
12MKuukka EliasFIN FINFinland 1:48:05 7:56
13MTranchand FrédéricFRA FRAFrance 1:48:09 7:57
14MSild TimoEST ESTEstonia 1:48:57 8:00
15MRidefelt AlbinSWE SWESweden 1:49:16 8:02
16MKral VojtechCZE CZECzech Republic 1:49:20 8:02
17MLundanes OlavNOR NORNorway 1:49:34 8:03
18MStreet RalphGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:50:07 8:05
19MYmsen GernotAUT AUTAustria 1:50:16 8:06
20MPawlak BartoszPOL POLPoland 1:51:37 8:12
21MBasset LucasFRA FRAFrance 1:52:05 8:14
22MMerl RobertAUT AUTAustria 1:52:13 8:15
23MSerebryanitsky Konstantin___ ___Neutral 1:52:49 8:17
24MØdum Soren ThraneDEN DENDenmark 1:53:11 8:19
25MBartkevičius AlgirdasLTU LTULithuania 1:54:09 8:23
26MOlejnik MichałPOL POLPoland 1:55:23 8:29
27MRobertson TimNZL NZLNew Zealand 1:55:58 8:31
28MScalet RiccardoITA ITAItaly 1:56:22 8:33
29MUpītis UldisLAT LATLatvia 1:56:36 8:34
30MNovikov Leonid___ ___Neutral 1:56:39 8:34
31MPauliņš ArtūrsLAT LATLatvia 1:57:14 8:37
32MSild LauriEST ESTEstonia 1:57:26 8:38
33MHaines Hector AlexanderGBR GBRGreat Britain 1:57:28 8:38
34MKratov OleksandrUKR UKRUkraine 1:57:29 8:38
35MBonek JannisAUT AUTAustria 1:58:34 8:43
36MEdsen Jakob EkhardDEN DENDenmark 1:59:32 8:47
37MLlorens Caellas PauESP ESPSpain 1:59:55 8:49
38MCasanova RiccardoGER GERGermany 2:00:13 8:50
39MPanchenko ArtemUKR UKRUkraine 2:00:24 8:51
40MPerrin MathieuFRA FRAFrance 2:00:56 8:53
41MKacmaz AhmetTUR TURTurkey 2:01:28 8:55
42MKubelka TomašCZE CZECzech Republic 2:02:03 8:58
43MPompura DanielSVK SVKSlovakia 2:02:44 9:01
44MShcherbakov DenysUKR UKRUkraine 2:02:52 9:02
45MBlumenstein BojanGER GERGermany 2:04:15 9:08
46MKomaki HirokiJPN JPNJapan 2:04:21 9:08
47MStanonik SimonSLO SLOSlovenia 2:05:06 9:11
48MInderst SebastianITA ITAItaly 2:05:17 9:12
49MSerrallonga Arqués MarcESP ESPSpain 2:05:48 9:15
50MBaumholczer MatéHUN HUNHungary 2:05:53 9:15
51MBlejdea Alexandru MarineROU ROURomania 2:07:32 9:22
52MSirakov IvanBUL BULBulgaria 2:10:34 9:36
53MRazum MatijaCRO CROCroatia 2:12:46 9:45
54MBeliūnas VytautasLTU LTULithuania 2:14:37 9:53
55MScott TobyNZL NZLNew Zealand 2:15:21 9:57
56MBarrett JosephUSA USAUnited States of America 2:17:32 10:06
57MYogev RotemISR ISRIsrael 2:21:34 10:24
58MFomiciov IvanMDA MDAMoldova 2:21:50 10:25
59MVan Baelen MichaelBEL BELBelgium 2:22:24 10:28
60MMoran ColmIRL IRLIreland 2:22:29 10:28
61MLazic SavaSRB SRBSerbia 2:34:45 11:22
62MGarcia GerardoARG ARGArgentina 3:25:01 15:04
63MKoteski MarioMKD MKDFYR Macedonia 3:35:31 15:50
 MIsmail AbdelrahmanEGY EGYEgypt dsq  
 MFigueiredo Joao MegaPOR PORPortugal dsq  
 MBakó AronHUN HUNHungary dsq  
 MBergman GustavSWE SWESweden dsq  

Split times