dbtopas login
Kauno Kalėdinis rogainingas → Results

Kauno Kalėdinis rogainingas

LTU
LTU, Kaunas, 2021-12-19

Class BMOK2

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Points Time
1
Pečiulis Simas
LTU
LTU
Turbo Sliekas, Kaunas 720 1:56:22
2
Biržinis Lukas
LTU
LTU
Turbo Sliekas, Kaunas 720 1:56:24
3
Vainikevičius Markus
LTU
LTU
Regitra, Kaunas 710 1:58:37
4
Venckus Domas
LTU
LTU
Regitra, Kaunas 710 1:58:41
5
Šidlauskas Domas
LTU
LTU
Antifašistai, Kaunas 680 1:58:55
5
Pėtničia Ignas
LTU
LTU
Antifašistai, Kaunas 680 1:58:55
7
Koroliovas Joris
LTU
LTU
Kibirai, Kaunas 660 1:59:09
8
Gineika Julius
LTU
LTU
Kibirai, Kaunas 660 1:59:11
9
Stankevičiūtė Gabija
LTU
LTU
Dedė morozas, Kaunas 650 1:52:21
9
Matulionytė Erika
LTU
LTU
Dedė morozas, Kaunas 650 1:52:21
11
Subatkis Vitas
LTU
LTU
Obuolio dugno genijai, Krekenava 640 2:00:50
12
Petraitis Gytis
LTU
LTU
Obuolio dugno genijai, Krekenava 640 2:00:55
13
Pasiaura Tadas
LTU
LTU
A komanda, Kaunas 630 2:03:51
14
Drūlia Aras
LTU
LTU
A komanda, Kaunas 630 2:03:52
15
Jurevičiūtė Urtė
LTU
LTU
Persikutės, Kaunas 540 1:49:27
15
Žemaitytė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Persikutės, Kaunas 540 1:49:27
17
Skundaitė Augustė
LTU
LTU
Pėsčiųjų perėja, Kaunas 540 1:55:45
18
Gerasimovaitė Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Pėsčiųjų perėja, Kaunas 540 1:55:47
19
Juknevičius Domas
LTU
LTU
SuperBoys of Krekenava, Krekenava 530 1:55:33
19
Tarulis Deivis
LTU
LTU
SuperBoys of Krekenava, Krekenava 530 1:55:33
21
Mockaitytė Žemyna
LTU
LTU
Žemyna kvadratu, Kaunas 530 2:00:25
22
Biržinytė Žemyna
LTU
LTU
Žemyna kvadratu, Kaunas 530 2:00:26
23
Zasčiurinskaitė Elada
LTU
LTU
Grybukai, Kaunas 520 1:52:57
24
Bogužinskas Kasparas
LTU
LTU
Grybukai, Kaunas 520 1:52:59
25
Cibulskaitė Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Makvynai, Kaunas 470 1:54:01
26
Konsevičiūtė Saulė
LTU
LTU
Makvynai, Kaunas 470 1:54:06
27
Veikšra Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Greituoliai, Kaunas 450 1:58:35
28
Garuckas Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Greituoliai, Kaunas 450 1:58:39
  Radvilavičius Nauris
LTU
LTU
Greituolis 3 450 1:58:45
29
Mikalauskaitė Gerda
LTU
LTU
Boružėlės, Kaunas 400 1:41:38
30
Borusevičiūtė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Boružėlės, Kaunas 400 1:41:39
31
Naruševičiūtė Anelė
LTU
LTU
Smegenės, Kaunas 400 1:45:48
31
Stašinskaitė Viktorija
LTU
LTU
Smegenės, Kaunas 400 1:45:48
33
Petrauskas Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 400 1:55:44
34
Radžvilas Augustas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 400 1:56:19
35
Marcinkevičius Nojus
LTU
LTU
Greiti ir įsiutę, Kaunas 400 1:59:22
36
Raugas Jogaila
LTU
LTU
Greiti ir įsiutę, Kaunas 400 1:59:23
37
Tarėla Eimantas
LTU
LTU
Bing chilling, Kaunas 380 1:54:43
38
Mockus Jonas
LTU
LTU
Bing chilling, Kaunas 380 1:54:45
39
Skemundris Rokas
LTU
LTU
Rokenzai, Kaunas 340 2:02:23
40
Žaltauskas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Rokenzai, Kaunas 330 2:03:29
41
Šataitė Jarūnė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 300 1:51:01
42
Limantas Gvidas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 300 1:51:03
43
Baltrušaitis Emilis
LTU
LTU
Ledinukai, Kaunas 300 2:23:50
44
Taparauskas Gytis
LTU
LTU
Ledinukai, Kaunas 300 2:23:54
45
Paukštis Domas
LTU
LTU
Pauksčiukai, Kaunas 230 1:33:23
46
Dominauskaitė Urtė
LTU
LTU
Pauksčiukai, Kaunas 230 1:33:24
47
Naujokaitė Austėja
LTU
LTU
Paliktos ant ledo, Kaunas 230 1:39:27
48
Kvedarauskaitė Gerda
LTU
LTU
Gremlinai, Kaunas 230 1:39:29
49
Rybelytė Lėja
LTU
LTU
Gremlinai, Kaunas 230 1:39:30
50
Taparauskaitė Justė
LTU
LTU
Musmirės, Kaunas 230 1:51:40
51
Stankauskaitė Rugilė
LTU
LTU
Musmirės, Kaunas 230 1:51:42
52
Mockus Martynas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 230 1:57:48
53
Garnys Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 230 1:57:49
54
Norkaitytė Vanesa
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 140 1:48:26
55
Samulionytė Novelė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 140 1:48:28
  Petraškevičius Lukas
LTU
LTU
Greiti ir įsiutę2, Kaunas 490 dnf
  Kubilius Ainius
LTU
LTU
Greiti ir įsiutę2, Kaunas 490 dnf

Split times

Spausdinimui