Select sprint long
Place | Class | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M17_L | Strauta Anete | LAT | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 40:28 | 7:05 |
2 | M17_L | Bremze Elīze | LAT | Ogre OK/SC | 45:34 | 7:59 |
3 | M17 | Dienytė Margarita | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC | 49:11 | 8:37 |
4 | M17_L | Salava Anete | LAT | Siguldas sporta skola | 55:59 | 9:49 |
5 | M17_L | Fedotova Nadežda | LAT | Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība | 56:14 | 9:51 |
6 | M17_L | Grigorjeva Arina | LAT | Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība | 56:20 | 9:52 |
7 | M17_L | Nevedomska Polina | LAT | Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība | 57:31 | 10:05 |
8 | M17_L | Krūmiņa Māra | LAT | Alnis OK-JNSC | 59:38 | 10:27 |
9 | M17 | Kevėnaitė Agilė | LTU | Panevėžio SC | 1:01:40 | 10:49 |
10 | M17_L | Krūmiņa Laura | LAT | Alnis OK-JNSC | 1:01:48 | 10:50 |
11 | M17 | Gapšytė Gintarė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC | 1:02:03 | 10:53 |
12 | M17_L | Kalniņa Marta | LAT | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS | 1:08:20 | 11:59 |
13 | M17 | Kulikauskaitė Gytė | LTU | Šiaulių JTC | 1:09:28 | 12:11 |
14 | M17_L | Galeja Evelīna | LAT | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 1:10:52 | 12:25 |
15 | M17_L | Stabiņa Anete | LAT | Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS | 1:12:36 | 12:44 |
16 | M17_L | Balanasa Adele | LAT | Siguldas sporta skola | 1:16:42 | 13:27 |
17 | M17 | Šimkonytė Greta | LTU | SM Gaja | 1:21:38 | 14:19 |
18 | M17 | Matulionytė Erika | LTU | SM Gaja | 1:23:02 | 14:34 |
19 | M17_L | Ošāne Annija | LAT | Siguldas sporta skola | 1:27:06 | 15:16 |
20 | M17_L | Grebūna Madara Ilze | LAT | ZVOC-VBSS | 1:27:12 | 15:17 |
21 | M17 | Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė | LTU | Panevėžio SC | 1:29:12 | 15:38 |
22 | M17 | Mazuraitytė Greta | LTU | Šiaulių JTC | 1:29:18 | 15:40 |
23 | M17_L | Jegorova Vanesa Benedikta | LAT | Madonas BJSS/OK Arona | 1:32:20 | 16:11 |
24 | M17_L | Romanova Jekaterina | LAT | Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība | 1:33:33 | 16:24 |
25 | M17_L | Rumba Sandija | LAT | ZVOC-VBSS | 1:36:47 | 16:58 |
26 | M17 | Tamoševičiūtė Jogailė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Sostinės SC | 1:52:28 | 19:43 |
27 | M17_L | Bodiļeva Barbara | LAT | Ogre OK/SC | 2:08:07 | 22:28 |
M17_L | Ivanova Veronika | LAT | Stiga OK/BJC Jaunība | dnf | ||
M17 | Batalova Viktorija | LTU | Panevėžio SC | dnf | ||
M17 | Gaižiūnaitė Toma | LTU | Panevėžio SC | dsq |