Place Leg | Team Family name, Name | Country | Class | Time In leg | After leg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM Gaja | LTU | V12 | 1:40:42 | ||
1 | Veikšra Giedrius | 31:53 ( 1) | 31:53 ( 1) | |||
2 | Arlauskas Antanas | 35:54 ( 3) | 1:07:47 ( 1) | |||
3 | Raugas Jogaila | 32:55 ( 2) | 1:40:42 ( 1) | |||
2 | SM Gaja 2 | LTU | V12 | 2:05:07 | ||
1 | Kojala Joris | 38:13 ( 3) | 38:13 ( 3) | |||
2 | Greičius Deividas | 41:53 ( 4) | 1:20:06 ( 2) | |||
3 | Bindokas Jokūbas | 45:01 ( 5) | 2:05:07 ( 2) | |||
3 | O! Klaipėda | LTU | V12 | 2:16:13 | ||
1 | Paulius Mantas | 56:35 (11) | 56:35 (11) | |||
2 | Sobeckis Agnius | 51:46 ( 8) | 1:48:21 ( 7) | |||
3 | Stankūnas Matas | 27:52 ( 1) | 2:16:13 ( 3) | |||
4 | Telšiai OK | LTU | V12 | 2:19:33 | ||
1 | Zakas Rapolas | 52:13 ( 5) | 52:13 ( 5) | |||
2 | Urbonaitė Gabija | 42:44 ( 5) | 1:34:57 ( 5) | |||
3 | Skirmantaitė Vakarė | 44:36 ( 4) | 2:19:33 ( 4) | |||
5 | Šiaulių JTC 2 | LTU | V12 | 2:19:53 | ||
1 | Pocevičius Matas | 56:34 (10) | 56:34 (10) | |||
2 | Stumbras Vincas | 30:42 ( 1) | 1:27:16 ( 3) | |||
3 | Abromavičius Orestas | 52:37 ( 9) | 2:19:53 ( 5) | |||
6 | Perkūnas OK | LTU | V12 | 2:22:57 | ||
1 | Pakarnis Vytautas | 35:50 ( 2) | 35:50 ( 2) | |||
2 | Papreckis Jonas | 57:49 (11) | 1:33:39 ( 4) | |||
3 | Aleksiejūnas Daumantas | 49:18 ( 7) | 2:22:57 ( 6) | |||
7 | SM Gaja 3 | LTU | V12 | 2:23:46 | ||
1 | Mainonis Julius | 54:17 ( 8) | 54:17 ( 8) | |||
2 | Kaklauskas Justas | 54:28 (10) | 1:48:45 ( 9) | |||
3 | Raugaitė Vytautė | 35:01 ( 3) | 2:23:46 ( 7) | |||
8 | SM Gaja 4 | LTU | V12 | 2:38:54 | ||
1 | Stankevičius Tadas | 55:44 ( 9) | 55:44 ( 9) | |||
2 | Paužas Henris | 53:28 ( 9) | 1:49:12 (10) | |||
3 | Ruzgas Timotiejus | 49:42 ( 8) | 2:38:54 ( 8) | |||
9 | O! Klaipėda 2 | LTU | V12 | 2:53:08 | ||
1 | Kavoliūnas Nikolas | 51:11 ( 4) | 51:11 ( 4) | |||
2 | Morkūnas Vytenis | 49:09 ( 7) | 1:40:20 ( 6) | |||
3 | Binkevičiūtė Emilė | 1:12:48 (11) | 2:53:08 ( 9) | |||
Sostinės SC | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Drazdauskas Feliksas | dsq | ||||
2 | Tankeliavičius Lukas | 33:21 ( 2) | ||||
3 | Šapranauskas Jonas | 58:58 (10) | ||||
Šiaulių JTC | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Zykas Domas | dsq | ||||
2 | Vaitiekūnas Benas | 1:06:03 (12) | ||||
Rudamina OK | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Siudikaitė Dangė | 52:39 ( 6) | 52:39 ( 6) | |||
2 | Danila Vilius | dsq | ||||
3 | Šinkūnas Gaudenis | 47:09 ( 6) | ||||
Alytaus SRC | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Karčiauskas Pijus | 1:05:12 (12) | 1:05:12 (12) | |||
2 | Jieznytė Smiltė | 43:13 ( 6) | 1:48:25 ( 8) | |||
3 | Rusas Emilis | dsq | ||||
Telšiai OK 2 | LTU | V12 | dsq | |||
1 | Kavaliauskas Ąžuolas | 53:11 ( 7) | 53:11 ( 7) | |||
2 | Platakis Džiugas | 1:09:19 (13) | 2:02:30 (11) |