Place | Class | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City |
Points |
Time |
1 | BV3 | Koveckis Rokas | LTU | Kovas ir Genys, Palanga |
1960 |
2:55:24 |
2 | BV3 | Genys Daivaras | LTU | Kovas ir Genys, Klaipėda |
1960 |
2:55:32 |
3 | BM3 | Kazlauskaitė Inga | LTU | Medeina OK/ Roslagen, Uppsala |
1910 |
2:58:51 |
3 | BM3 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | LTU | Medeina OK/ Roslagen, Kaunas |
1910 |
2:58:51 |
5 | BV3 | Čaplikas Laimonas | LTU | Spaliukai, Kaunas |
1730 |
2:59:29 |
6 | BV3 | Grikšas Rolandas | LTU | Spaliukai, Kaunas |
1730 |
2:59:30 |
7 | BV3 | Kazanskij Aleksandr | LTU | NDAQ, Vilnius |
1710 |
2:53:19 |
7 | BV3 | Danaitis Aurimas | LTU | NDAQ, Vilnius |
1710 |
2:53:19 |
9 | BVM3 | Tauraitė Vilma | LTU | AA |
1680 |
2:59:51 |
10 | BVM3 | Kazlauskas Tadas | LTU | AA |
1680 |
2:59:52 |
11 | BV3 | Čiurlevičius Povilas | LTU | Born2Move LTU, Kaunas |
1670 |
2:58:08 |
12 | BV3 | Aleksiejūnas Vytis | LTU | Born2Move LTU, Kaunas |
1670 |
2:58:11 |
13 | BVM3 | Nakvosė Nadežda | LTU | Sakas OK |
1670 |
2:59:07 |
14 | BVM3 | Mickus Donatas | LTU | Sakas OK |
1670 |
2:59:08 |
15 | BV3 | Pavilionis Dominykas | LTU | Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, OK Ąžuolas 2 |
1670 |
2:59:35 |
16 | BV3 | Zaveckas Andrius | LTU | Vilniaus bėgimo klubas, OK Ąžuolas 2 |
1660 |
2:59:33 |
17 | BVM3 | Veikutytė Gerda | LTU | Sakas team |
1640 |
2:55:39 |
18 | BVM3 | Stonys Daugirdas | LTU | Sakas team |
1640 |
2:55:40 |
19 | BVM3 | Miknys Simonas | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė |
1620 |
2:47:40 |
20 | BVM3 | Domarkaitė Giedrė | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungė |
1620 |
2:47:42 |
21 | BV3 | Pasiaura Tadas | LTU | Vafliai pajūry, Kaunas |
1540 |
2:54:08 |
21 | BV3 | Pečiulis Simas | LTU | Vafliai pajūry, Kaunas |
1540 |
2:54:08 |
23 | BVM3 | Šalnienė Renata | LTU | AX, Kaunas |
1510 |
3:17:28 |
23 | BVM3 | Pečiulis Rimantas | LTU | AX, Kaunas |
1510 |
3:17:28 |
25 | BM3 | Milašauskienė Gitana | LTU | S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai |
1470 |
3:00:02 |
26 | BM3 | Ambrazienė Ainė | LTU | S-Sportas SK, Šiauliai |
1470 |
3:00:09 |
27 | BV3 | Dokučiajev Sergej | LTU | O! Klaipėda 1, Klaipėda |
1460 |
2:46:50 |
27 | BV3 | Pečkys Artūras | LTU | O! Klaipėda 1, Klaipėda |
1460 |
2:46:50 |
29 | BV3 | Tautkevičius Karolis | LTU | KLK, Kaunas |
1440 |
2:42:24 |
30 | BV3 | Šlyžius Gediminas | LTU | KLK, Klaipėda |
1440 |
2:42:25 |
31 | BVM3 | Mačiulytė Irina | LTU | Antra Jaunystė, Klaipėda |
1420 |
2:51:53 |
32 | BVM3 | Starkus Mindaugas | LTU | Antra Jaunystė, Klaipėda |
1420 |
2:51:55 |
33 | BVM3 | Barzdėnas Mindaugas | LTU | Lipikai, Vilnius |
1370 |
2:59:56 |
34 | BVM3 | Giniūnaitė Rasa | LTU | Lipikai, Vilnius |
1370 |
2:59:57 |
35 | BVM3 | Velde Reda | LTU | RE, Vilnius |
1320 |
2:54:51 |
36 | BVM3 | Mikšys Eugenijus | LTU | RE, Vilnius |
1320 |
2:54:53 |
37 | BVM3 | Viršilaitė Kristina | LTU | Kaimynai, Klaipėda |
1310 |
2:48:00 |
38 | BVM3 | Grublys Marius | LTU | Kaimynai, Klaipėda |
1310 |
2:48:18 |
39 | BV3 | Petrovas Vitalijus | LTU | Jaunystės Žvėrys, Klaipėda |
1300 |
2:40:49 |
39 | BV3 | Sakalauskas Vygandas | LTU | Jaunystės Žvėrys, Klaipėda |
1300 |
2:40:49 |
41 | BV3 | Rupslaukis Rolandas | LTU | Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas, Klaipėda |
1270 |
2:53:46 |
42 | BV3 | Zubavičius Mantas | LTU | Klaipėdos Triatlono Klubas, Klaipėda |
1270 |
2:53:47 |
43 | BVM3 | Šataitė Jarūnė | LTU | Ša_!_ai, Šiauliai |
1260 |
2:53:47 |
44 | BVM3 | Šatas Arūnas | LTU | Ša_!_ai, Šiauliai |
1260 |
2:53:50 |
45 | BM3 | Vainorė Asta | LTU | Rasta, Klaipėda |
1220 |
2:48:06 |
45 | BM3 | Baltrušaitienė Rasa | LTU | Rasta, Klaipėda |
1220 |
2:48:06 |
47 | BV3 | Kalvelis Mykolas | LTU | Giniginamar, Šiauliai |
1050 |
2:40:54 |
48 | BV3 | Kalvelis Vladas | LTU | Giniginamar, Šiauliai |
1050 |
2:40:57 |
49 | BM3 | Andrijauskienė Inga | LTU | Nepatyrusios, Klaipėda |
1050 |
2:42:54 |
49 | BM3 | Stankūnienė Ieva | LTU | Nepatyrusios, Klaipėda |
1050 |
2:42:54 |
51 | BVM3 | Šīrante Laura | LAT | LAND |
1050 |
2:46:34 |
52 | BVM3 | Spricis Andris | LAT | LAND |
1050 |
2:46:36 |
53 | BMOK3 | Arcišauskis Orestas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė |
960 |
2:58:54 |
54 | BMOK3 | Dikčiūtė Emilija | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė |
960 |
2:58:56 |
55 | BMOK3 | Paulius Mantas | LTU | Man-Ei-man-tai, Klaipėda |
940 |
2:54:00 |
56 | BMOK3 | Denisovas Eimantas | LTU | Man-Ei-man-tai, Klaipėda |
940 |
2:54:06 |
57 | BVM3 | Batuchin Igor | LTU | No rush, Klaipėda |
920 |
2:55:01 |
58 | BVM3 | Batuchina Aleksandra | LTU | No rush, Klaipėda |
920 |
2:55:02 |
59 | BV3 | Petukauskas Robertas | LTU | CSP, Klaipėda |
910 |
2:59:05 |
60 | BV3 | Petukauskas Jonas | LTU | CSP, Klaipėda |
910 |
2:59:11 |
61 | BV3 | Gramalas Virginijus | LTU | Versmė MTB |
890 |
3:01:47 |
62 | BV3 | Domarkas Gintaras | LTU | Versmė MTB |
890 |
3:01:53 |
63 | BM3 | Staražinskaitė Indrė | LTU | Tritonas merginos, Vilnius |
870 |
2:57:25 |
64 | BM3 | Sličiūtė Roberta | LTU | Tritonas merginos, Vilnius |
870 |
2:57:27 |
65 | BMOK3 | Andrijauskaitė Eglė | LTU | EMOS, Klaipėda |
830 |
3:00:07 |
66 | BMOK3 | Žižmaris Matas | LTU | EMOS, Klaipėda |
830 |
3:00:11 |
67 | BMOK3 | Grublys Egidijus | LTU | Rezervas 1 |
720 |
2:55:43 |
67 | BMOK3 | Zdanevičienė Simona | LTU | Rezervas 1 |
720 |
2:55:43 |
69 | BV3 | Malsroos Lauri | EST | Heavyweight |
150 |
27:02 |
70 | BV3 | Erm Tõnis | EST | Heavyweight |
150 |
27:04 |