×
News
Events
Leagues
LOSF Ratings
Participants
Clubs
Maps
Courses
Cards
WOC history
Statistics
Services
FAQ
Downloads
Links
BDAR
☰
login
European orienteering championships long → Results
European orienteering championships long
EST, Rakvere, 2022-08-04
Class
Men
Women
W
Course
12.9 km 20 C
Place
Family name, Name
Country
Club, City
Time
1
Harju Venla
FIN
Finland
1:29:52
2
Alexandersson Tove
SWE
Sweden
1:30:09
3
Teini Marika
FIN
Finland
1:30:44
4
Hagström Sara
SWE
Sweden
1:31:23
5
Strand Lina
SWE
Sweden
1:32:29
6
Öberg Johanna
SWE
Sweden
1:32:43
7
Gross Paula
SUI
Switzerland
1:34:12
8
Benjaminsen Andrine
NOR
Norway
1:35:33
9
Hauswirth Sabine
SUI
Switzerland
1:36:19
10
Janošikova Tereza
CZE
Czech Republic
1:36:42
11
Klysner Cecilie Friberg
DEN
Denmark
1:38:42
12
Jalava Enni
FIN
Finland
1:39:09
13
Olaussen Marie
NOR
Norway
1:39:14
14
Aebersold Simona
SUI
Switzerland
1:39:23
15
Grosberga Sandra
LAT
Latvia
1:40:40
16
Haapala Ida
FIN
Finland
1:41:04
17
Fast Sanna
SWE
Sweden
1:41:37
18
Niittynen Miia
FIN
Finland
1:41:50
19
Ødum Miri Thrane
DEN
Denmark
1:41:59
20
Svensson Andrea
SWE
Sweden
1:42:10
21
Finstrlova Adela
CZE
Czech Republic
1:42:20
22
Haataja Anna
FIN
Finland
1:43:07
23
Risby Lisa
SWE
Sweden
1:43:10
24
Horčičkova Vendula
CZE
Czech Republic
1:43:40
25
Tjernlund Josefin
SWE
Sweden
1:44:24
26
Ražaitytė-Saunorienė Gabija
LTU
Lithuania
1:45:08
27
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria
NOR
Norway
1:45:15
28
Bergerud Lye Tone
NOR
Norway
1:46:50
29
Pitirimova Olena
UKR
Ukraine
1:48:06
30
Carter Davies Megan
GBR
Great Britain
1:48:10
31
Bachmann Sofie
SUI
Switzerland
1:48:44
32
Polzer Carina
AUT
Austria
1:50:10
33
Simonsen Annika Gautschi
DEN
Denmark
1:51:22
34
Wiśniewska Hanna
POL
Poland
1:51:25
35
Dyrkorn Ane
NOR
Norway
1:51:47
36
Agervig Kristiansson Ida
DEN
Denmark
1:51:52
37
Beauvir Maelle
FRA
France
1:52:06
38
Sieglova Eliska
CZE
Czech Republic
1:52:26
39
Klysner Nicoline Friberg
DEN
Denmark
1:52:41
40
Agervig Kristiansson Malin
DEN
Denmark
1:52:53
41
Lundanes Ingrid
NOR
Norway
1:53:35
42
Ulvensøen Anna
NOR
Norway
1:53:42
43
Ukskoski Karoliina
FIN
Finland
1:53:45
44
Tuomisto Anu
FIN
Finland
1:54:12
45
Dambe Inga
LAT
Latvia
1:54:44
46
Molloy Grace
GBR
Great Britain
1:55:34
47
Ķuze Elza
LAT
Latvia
1:55:57
48
Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel
ESP
Spain
1:55:59
49
Gassner Jasmina
AUT
Austria
1:56:02
50
Hirv Eleri
EST
Estonia
1:56:38
51
Paužaitė Sandra
LTU
Lithuania
1:58:26
52
Noergaard Kracht Agnes
DEN
Denmark
1:59:39
53
Trummer Johanna
AUT
Austria
2:00:01
54
Zimmermann Margret
EST
Estonia
2:00:59
55
Ruul Sigrid
EST
Estonia
2:02:39
56
Ruch Martina
SUI
Switzerland
2:02:45
57
Nilsson Simkovics Anna
AUT
Austria
2:03:16
58
Sirmā Signe
LAT
Latvia
2:03:29
59
Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes
NOR
Norway
2:03:34
60
Hanauer Florence
FRA
France
2:04:03
61
Lucchetta Jessica
ITA
Italy
2:04:06
62
Oebro Ida
DEN
Denmark
2:05:06
63
De Smul Ems
BEL
Belgium
2:05:24
64
Bunn Fiona
GBR
Great Britain
2:06:25
65
Andersen Cecilie
GBR
Great Britain
2:06:54
66
Müller Hanna
GER
Germany
2:07:50
67
Dzema Kateryna
UKR
Ukraine
2:09:27
68
Dudoignon Chloé
FRA
France
2:09:29
69
Sillien Marine
BEL
Belgium
2:10:13
70
Kobets Svitlana
UKR
Ukraine
2:12:45
71
Tsyvilska Feia
UKR
Ukraine
2:17:11
72
Shepherd Joanna
GBR
Great Britain
2:18:54
73
Dyaksova Andreya
BUL
Bulgaria
2:21:00
74
Rafols Perramon Ona
ESP
Spain
2:21:22
75
Kadakas Kadri
EST
Estonia
2:23:50
76
Clouard Lucile
FRA
France
2:25:51
77
Sorensen Emily
AUS
Australia
2:30:29
78
Scalzotto Annarita
ITA
Italy
2:31:05
79
Steven Briana
NZL
New Zealand
2:33:34
80
Basaran van Ham Kika
ESP
Spain
2:36:06
81
Linke Katharina
GER
Germany
2:39:55
82
Basset Juliette
FRA
France
2:40:02
83
Arno Lucie
BEL
Belgium
2:42:16
84
Brautigam Evalin
USA
United States of America
3:04:07
85
Krajčikova Kristina
SVK
Slovakia
3:04:57
86
Chu Ying Yau
HKG
Hong Kong
3:16:46
87
Potter Chloe
GBR
Great Britain
3:22:02
88
Wong Yi Shan
HKG
Hong Kong
3:41:20
89
Herna Rebecca
SVK
Slovakia
3:43:02
Traubaitė Judita
LTU
Lithuania
dsq
Young Caitlin
AUS
Australia
dsq
Kyburz Sarina
SUI
Switzerland
dsq
Mueller Katrin
SUI
Switzerland
dsq
Aebi Marion
SUI
Switzerland
dsq
Guijo Alonso Marta
ESP
Spain
dsq
Ohlsson Karolin
SWE
Sweden
dsq
Dyaksova Evangelina
BUL
Bulgaria
dsq
Man Wing
HKG
Hong Kong
dsq
Back to event