dbtopas login
Labirintas → Results

Labirintas

LTU
LTU, Pieva, 2022-08-18

Class B

Course 8 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Biržinis Lukas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 0:44  
2
Tervydavičius Domas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 0:47  
3
Učkuronis Aleksandras
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius 0:49  
4
Grašys Algirdas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 0:50  
4
Kučejevaitė Goda
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius 0:50  
4
Liubinas Deividas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 0:50  
7
Petrauskas Kipras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 0:51  
7
Liandzbergas Mykolas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 0:51  
7
Mazuraitytė Greta
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 0:51  
10
Labanauskas Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 0:53  
11
Paužas Antanas
LTU
LTU
Alytaus SRC, Alytus 0:54  
11
Janavičius Matas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 0:54  
13
Tunkevičiūtė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius 0:55  
13
Taparauskas Gytis
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 0:55  
13
Dementavičiūtė Aistė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 0:55  
13
Kavaliauskas Džiugas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 0:55  
17
Kudarauskas Nojus
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 0:56  
17
Žemaitytė Emilija
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 0:56  
19
Tarėla Eimantas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 0:58  
19
Papreckis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius 0:58  
21
Litvaitis Simas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 0:59  
21
Šveikauskas Dovas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 0:59  
21
Gapšytė Gintarė
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 0:59  
21
Tarulis Deivis
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Krekenava 0:59  
25
Bindokas Ignas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01  
25
Kriukas Oskaras
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:01  
25
Koroliovas Joris
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01  
25
Petraitis Rytis
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:01  
29
Matulionytė Erika
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02  
29
Petraitis Gytis
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:02  
31
Zajauskas Marius
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:03  
32
Biržinytė Žemyna
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04  
32
Skulskis Ainis
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:04  
32
Remendaitė Ema
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04  
32
Barauskas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Krekenava 1:04  
36
Drūlia Aras
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05  
37
Motiejūnaitė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius 1:06  
37
Koženiauskienė Kristina
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06  
39
Konsevičiūtė Saulė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07  
40
Milašauskaitė Morta
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08  
40
Sankauskienė Raminta
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:08  
42
Litvaitis Ignas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09  
43
Stankevičiūtė Gabija
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11  
44
Gudauskas Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12  
44
Rudys Adrijus
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius 1:12  
46
Bislytė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15  
47
Balčiūnas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:17  
48
Sankauskas Adutis
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:45  
49
Montvilovas Ignas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius 1:51  
  Miknys Simonas
LTU
LTU
Plungės SRC, Plungė dsq  
  Garbaliauskas Jonas
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Krekenava dsq  

Split times

Spausdinimui