dbtopas login
Vilnius city sprint → Results

LTU
LTU, Operos ir baleto rūmai, 2022-12-03

Classes M, V18

Course 5.9 km 21 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1V18Kriukas Martynas
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 28:01 4:45
2MGvildytė Teklė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 28:10 4:47
3V18Juknevičius Domas
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 28:27 4:50
4V18Pečiulis Simas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 28:59 4:55
5MZiaziulytė Goda
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 29:04 4:56
6V18Venckus Domas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 29:24 5:00
7MGineikaitė Ugnė
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 29:26 5:00
8V18Čaplikas Herkus Pijus
LTU
LTU
Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:34 5:11
9MČinčikaitė Miglė
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžio sporto centras, Panevėžys 30:48 5:14
10V18Jokubauskis Tijus
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Vilnius 31:59 5:26
11MŽvinytė Inga
LTU
LTU
Klajūnas OK, Vilnius 32:09 5:28
12MDiržiūtė Gedvilė
LTU
LTU
Lėvuo OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius 32:11 5:28
13MDavidavičiūtė Neda
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 32:29 5:31
14MTamoševičiūtė Emilija
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 32:45 5:34
15MDrazdauskaitė Brigita
LTU
LTU
Lėvuo OK, Vilnius 32:49 5:34
16MMusajevaitė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Fortūna OK, Vilnius 32:54 5:35
17V18Subatkis Vitas
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 33:00 5:36
18MMotiejūnaitė Deimantė
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, Kaunas 34:02 5:47
19MAuštrienė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 34:29 5:51
20MKarlonaitė Beatričė
LTU
LTU
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius 34:31 5:52
21MKanapinskaitė Viltė
LTU
LTU
Lėvuo OK, Sostinės SC, Vilnius 34:49 5:55
22MUmbrasaitė Justė
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 34:56 5:56
22MŽigilėjienė Milda
LTU
LTU
Šilas OK, Vilnius 34:56 5:56
24V18Lazauskas Domas
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 35:40 6:03
25V18Keleckas Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 35:46 6:04
26MZasčiurinskaitė Elada
LTU
LTU
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 35:56 6:06
27MPaspirgėlytė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 36:06 6:08
28MAleksandraitytė Džiuginta
LTU
LTU
Lėvuo OK, Vilnius 36:37 6:13
29MŠinkūnienė Dovilė
LTU
LTU
Rudamina OK, Vilnius 37:32 6:22
30V18Laurinovas Vytenis
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:03 6:28
31V18Tarulis Deivis
LTU
LTU
Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 39:37 6:44
32V18Vilutis Karolis
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:13 7:00
33V18Užpalis Vincas
LTU
LTU
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius 49:43 8:27
34V18Dusevičius Titas
LTU
LTU
Sostinės SC, Vilnius 51:21 8:43
 V18Rybelis Dominykas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 MAtgalainė Adrija
LTU
LTU
Lėvuo OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V18Grašys Algirdas
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
 V18Kubilius Ainius
LTU
LTU
SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Split times