Place | Class | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M | Stahl Jonathan | SWE | Sweden | 14:16 | 3:57 |
2 | M | Belomazhev Stanimir | BUL | Bulgaria | 14:18 | 3:58 |
3 | M | Ekstrom Niklas | FIN | Finland | 14:27 | 4:00 |
4 | M | Baklid Jorgen | NOR | Norway | 14:32 | 4:02 |
5 | M | Viippola Aapo | FIN | Finland | 14:35 | 4:03 |
6 | M | Müller Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 14:38 | 4:03 |
7 | M | Tuomala Misa | FIN | Finland | 14:41 | 4:04 |
8 | M | Kamsvaag Styrk | NOR | Norway | 14:47 | 4:06 |
9 | M | Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 14:53 | 4:08 |
10 | M | Gulbrandsen Vegard | NOR | Norway | 14:54 | 4:08 |
11 | M | Tervala Miska | FIN | Finland | 14:55 | 4:08 |
12 | M | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | SWE | Sweden | 15:03 | 4:10 |
12 | M | Jonsson Isak | NOR | Norway | 15:03 | 4:10 |
14 | M | Rapp Linus | SWE | Sweden | 15:07 | 4:11 |
15 | M | Kvåle Bjørnar | NOR | Norway | 15:10 | 4:12 |
16 | M | Nordstrom Edvin | SWE | Sweden | 15:15 | 4:14 |
17 | M | Habenicht Tobias | AUT | Austria | 15:17 | 4:14 |
18 | M | Laitamaki Wille | FIN | Finland | 15:18 | 4:15 |
18 | M | Toivonen Eevert | FIN | Finland | 15:18 | 4:15 |
20 | M | Horvat Petr | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:21 | 4:15 |
21 | M | Škoda Jakub | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:24 | 4:16 |
22 | M | Jonsson Gustav | SWE | Sweden | 15:26 | 4:17 |
23 | M | Wiggen Øyvind | NOR | Norway | 15:30 | 4:18 |
24 | M | Aas Henrik Fredriksen | NOR | Norway | 15:32 | 4:18 |
25 | M | Ambrazas Ignas | LTU | Lithuania | 15:35 | 4:19 |
26 | M | Outinen Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 15:37 | 4:20 |
26 | M | Laciga Radek | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:37 | 4:20 |
28 | M | Raize Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 15:39 | 4:20 |
29 | M | Nagy Josef | CZE | Czech Republic | 15:40 | 4:21 |
30 | M | Lindholm Truls Olof | SWE | Sweden | 15:41 | 4:21 |
31 | M | Heimdal Aslak | NOR | Norway | 15:45 | 4:22 |
32 | M | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Lithuania | 16:00 | 4:26 |
33 | M | Widmer Lars | SUI | Switzerland | 16:02 | 4:27 |
34 | M | Baunis Jānis | LAT | Latvia | 16:07 | 4:28 |
35 | M | Jubelis Andris | LAT | Latvia | 16:17 | 4:31 |
36 | M | Müller Severin | SUI | Switzerland | 16:35 | 4:36 |
37 | M | Schnyder Gion | SUI | Switzerland | 16:43 | 4:38 |
38 | M | Šulčys Nerijus | LTU | Lithuania | 17:02 | 4:43 |
39 | M | Hasek Jan | CZE | Czech Republic | 17:09 | 4:45 |
40 | M | Petrulis Vitalijus | LTU | Lithuania | 17:53 | 4:58 |
41 | M | Toleubayev Adil | KAZ | Kazakhstan | 18:22 | 5:06 |
42 | M | Veits Toms | LAT | Latvia | 18:51 | 5:14 |
43 | M | Pritsik Sander | EST | Estonia | 18:53 | 5:14 |
44 | M | Shimizu Yoshito | JPN | Japan | 22:43 | 6:18 |
45 | M | Poienko Andrii | UKR | Ukraine | 25:17 | 7:01 |
M | Kalinkin Oleksandr | UKR | Ukraine | 4:15 | ||
M | Adamovich Dmitry | KAZ | Kazakhstan | dsq | ||
M | Bieri Andrin | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | ||
M | Ishihara Yuki | JPN | Japan | dsq | ||
M | Rõõm Andres | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
M | Bartos Vojtech | CZE | Czech Republic | dsq | ||
M | Jordi Andri | SUI | Switzerland | dsq | ||
M | Hallop Kevin | EST | Estonia | dsq |